Join Whatsapp
Kapat

(0)

Masa Tenisi - Uluslararası

Zaman Challenger Series 2020, Week 28, Session 1 1 X 2 1 X 2 T + -  
Schwarzer, Dwain : Happek, Sven 1,65 1,95
De Saintilan, Mathi. : Rakov, Valerij 1,30 2,75
David, Petr : Horejsi, Miroslav 1,60 2,00
Cheaib, Dauud : Schmid, Elia 1,17 3,80
Schwarzer, Dwain : De Saintilan, Mathi. 3,15 1,25
David, Petr : Rakov, Valerij 1,04 6,50
Cheaib, Dauud : Horejsi, Miroslav 2,55 1,35
Schmid, Elia : Happek, Sven 1,10 4,80
Schwarzer, Dwain : David, Petr 6,50 1,04
De Saintilan, Mathi. : Happek, Sven 1,50 2,25
Schmid, Elia : Horejsi, Miroslav 3,60 1,19
Cheaib, Dauud : Rakov, Valerij 1,04 6,50
De Saintilan, Mathi. : David, Petr 2,35 1,45
Horejsi, Miroslav : Happek, Sven 1,03 6,75
Schmid, Elia : Rakov, Valerij 1,10 4,80
Schwarzer, Dwain : Cheaib, Dauud 6,50 1,04
David, Petr : Happek, Sven 1,04 6,50
Schwarzer, Dwain : Schmid, Elia 3,60 1,19
Horejsi, Miroslav : Rakov, Valerij 1,04 6,50
De Saintilan, Mathi. : Cheaib, Dauud 4,40 1,12
Zaman Setka Cup 1 X 2 1 X 2 T + -  
Krasutskyi, Adam : Havryliuk, Bohdan 2,75 1,35
Samokysh, Kirill : Trofimov, Nikita 1,45 2,40
Starodubskyi, Ihor : Obrazkov, Oleg 1,85 1,75
Kurtenko, Andrey : Mishchenko, Serhii 1,90 1,70
Ratushniak, Vladisl. : Derypaska, Roman 1,30 2,75
Kuprykov, Serhii : Holomoz, Aleksey 1,50 2,20
Havryliuk, Bohdan : Martyniuk, Andrii 1,55 2,15
Yurchenko, Kyrylo : Mosyuk, Mikhail 2,20 1,50
Lisechko, Artem : Kim, Dmitriy 1,80 1,80
Tkachenko, Artem : Krasutskyi, Adam 1,14 4,20
Samokysh, Kirill : Ratushniak, Vladisl. 1,90 1,65
Starodubskyi, Ihor : Kuprykov, Serhii 1,40 2,40
Kurtenko, Andrey : Havryliuk, Bohdan 2,00 1,60
Mosyuk, Mikhail : Trofimov, Nikita 1,45 2,30
Kim, Dmitriy : Obrazkov, Oleg 2,15 1,55
Krasutskyi, Adam : Mishchenko, Serhii 2,25 1,50
Moroz, Kostiantyn : Pirveli, Rodion 2,00 1,60
Yurchenko, Kyrylo : Derypaska, Roman 1,85 1,75
Lisechko, Artem : Holomoz, Aleksey 1,80 1,80
Tkachenko, Artem : Martyniuk, Andrii 2,15 1,55
Kurchitsky, Vladisl. : Teteruk, Michael 1,80 1,80
Samokysh, Kirill : Mosyuk, Mikhail 1,90 1,70
Starodubskyi, Ihor : Kim, Dmitriy 2,25 1,50
Kurtenko, Andrey : Krasutskyi, Adam 2,45 1,40
Trunov Mihail : Pirveli, Rodion 1,55 2,10
Yurchenko, Kyrylo : Ratushniak, Vladisl. 2,60 1,35
Lisechko, Artem : Kuprykov, Serhii 1,65 1,90
Tkachenko, Artem : Havryliuk, Bohdan 1,80 1,80
Moroz, Kostiantyn : Kurchitsky, Vladisl. 1,30 2,75
Trofimov, Nikita : Derypaska, Roman 1,40 2,45
Obrazkov, Oleg : Holomoz, Aleksey 1,80 1,80
Mishchenko, Serhii : Martyniuk, Andrii 1,65 1,90
Trunov Mihail : Teteruk, Michael 1,60 2,00
Samokysh, Kirill : Yurchenko, Kyrylo 1,30 2,75
Starodubskyi, Ihor : Lisechko, Artem 2,25 1,50
Kurtenko, Andrey : Tkachenko, Artem 1,40 2,45
Kurchitsky, Vladisl. : Pirveli, Rodion 2,10 1,55
Mosyuk, Mikhail : Derypaska, Roman 1,30 2,75
Kim, Dmitriy : Holomoz, Aleksey 2,00 1,60
Krasutskyi, Adam : Martyniuk, Andrii 1,80 1,80
Moroz, Kostiantyn : Teteruk, Michael 1,60 2,00
Ratushniak, Vladisl. : Trofimov, Nikita 1,60 2,00
Kuprykov, Serhii : Obrazkov, Oleg 1,80 1,80
Havryliuk, Bohdan : Mishchenko, Serhii 1,80 1,80
Trunov Mihail : Kurchitsky, Vladisl. 1,35 2,60
Teteruk, Michael : Pirveli, Rodion 1,70 1,90
Trunov Mihail : Moroz, Kostiantyn 1,80 1,80
Zaman Setka Cup, Women 1 X 2 1 X 2 T + -  
Borodacheva, Olena (F) : Severina, Yevgeniya (F) 1,55 2,15
Voloshyna, Yuliia (F) : Sharashova, Iryna (F) 1,65 1,90
Lapa, Anna (F) : Severina, Yevgeniya (F) 1,30 2,75
Mulyarchuk, Aniuta (F) : Nerush, Liliia (F) 1,80 1,80
Borodacheva, Olena (F) : Trigub, Julia (F) 2,15 1,55
Yakovenko, Oleksand. (F) : Slashova, Marina (F) 3,60 1,19
Lapa, Anna (F) : Borodacheva, Olena (F) 1,65 1,90
Voloshyna, Yuliia (F) : Mulyarchuk, Aniuta (F) 1,35 2,60
Severina, Yevgeniya (F) : Trigub, Julia (F) 2,10 1,55
Slashova, Marina (F) : Sharashova, Iryna (F) 1,50 2,25
Borodacheva, Olena (F) : Lapa, Anna (F) 1,90 1,65
Yakovenko, Oleksand. (F) : Nerush, Liliia (F) 2,45 1,40
Trigub, Julia (F) : Severina, Yevgeniya (F) 1,55 2,10
Voloshyna, Yuliia (F) : Slashova, Marina (F) 2,25 1,50
Trigub, Julia (F) : Borodacheva, Olena (F) 1,55 2,15
Yakovenko, Oleksand. (F) : Mulyarchuk, Aniuta (F) 2,75 1,30
Severina, Yevgeniya (F) : Lapa, Anna (F) 2,75 1,30
Sharashova, Iryna (F) : Nerush, Liliia (F) 1,60 2,00
Trigub, Julia (F) : Lapa, Anna (F) 1,55 2,10
Severina, Yevgeniya (F) : Borodacheva, Olena (F) 2,15 1,55
Slashova, Marina (F) : Nerush, Liliia (F) 1,55 2,10
Mulyarchuk, Aniuta (F) : Sharashova, Iryna (F) 1,60 2,00
Zaman TT Cup 1 X 2 1 X 2 T + -  
Tuzhylin, Alexander : Limonov, Anton 1,55 2,10
Gabrelyan, Daniil : Paukov, Vadim 1,65 2,00
Tsykhotskiy, Andrey : Tuchkevych, Volodym. 1,45 2,30
Tymchyshyn, Ivan : Vorsulyak, Yaroslav 1,55 2,05
Protopopov, Vitaly : Yaskov, Dmytro 2,30 1,45
Kuharchuk, Aleksand. : Melkumyan, Samvel 1,60 2,00
Pidleteichuk, Petro : Kolos, Yuriy 1,75 1,85
Gabrelyan, Daniil : Semenenko, Artem 1,65 2,00
Medvedev, Aleksandr : Tsykhotskiy, Andrey 3,10 1,25
Tymchyshyn, Ivan : Tkachuk, Oleksii 1,65 1,90
Kolesnik, Petro : Pugach, Prokhor 2,95 1,28