Join Whatsapp

Sonuçlar

Filtreler

11 Kasım 2019
Botafogo RJ 2
  • İY: 1:0
  • ST: 1:0
  • MS: 2:0
Avai SC 4
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Criciuma SC 2 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Londrina PR 3 4
  • Brasil De Pelotas RS 3 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Coritiba PR 1 4
  • Vitoria BA 1 3 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Crb Al 5 3
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT 2 7
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    America FC MG 1 2
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Operario PR 2 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    CA Bragantino SP 4 4
  • Parana Clube PR 1 6
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:1
    EC Sao Bento 2 2
  • Oeste SP 1 7
    • İY: 0:3
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:4
    AC Goianiense GO 3 4
  • Ponte Preta SP 2 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:3
    Figueirense SC 4 3
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Persija Jakarta
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • MS: 4:2
    Pusamania Borneo
  • Rodez Aveyron 2 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    RC Lens 2 10
  • Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    FC Dunav 2010 2 1
  • Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC 2 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam . 2 3
  • Hapoel Um El Fahem 2 5
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 2:2
    • MS: 3:3
    SC Kfar Qasem 2 4
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem.
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
  • Libertad Asuncion 2 5
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:1
    General Diaz 1 5
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Sportiva Luqueno 2 4
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Club River Plate Asuncio. 4 1
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Deportivo Santani 2 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Club Olimpia 3 6
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Deportivo Capiata 1 4 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • MS: 0:4
    Sol de America 2 5
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Larne FC 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Crusaders FC 1 10
  • Karlsruher SC 9
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Erzgebirge Aue 1 3 4
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Guilsfield Athletic 1 4
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:3
    Flint Town United FC 2 1
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Deportivo Toluca FC 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Club Santos Laguna 1 7
  • CA Monarcas Morelia
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 3:1
    Tiburones Rojos De Verac.
  • CF Pachuca 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 1:2
    CD Guadalajara 1 3
  • CF Monterrey
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Pumas Unam 1 4
  • AE Larissa FC 2 8
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    Lamia 1964 1 1
  • SC Preussen 06 Munster 3 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    E. Braunschweig 5 5
  • HNK Hajduk II 2 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • MS: 0:3
    NK Medimurje Cakovec 5 2
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Bowers & Pitsea FC
    • MS: 2:0
    Bishop´s Stortford
  • Leatherhead
    • MS: 2:1
    Corinthian Casuals
  • Margate 2 9
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 1:4
    • MS: 1:6
    Bognor Regis 1 6
  • Wingate & Finchley 4
    • MS: 0:0
    Cray Wanderers 7
  • Lowestoft Town
    • MS: 2:1
    Kıngs Langley
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha 6
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 4:0
    FC Uzhgorod 3
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    FC Groningen 1 2
    • MS: 3:3
    Feyenoord 2
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Ravenna 3 1
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Feralpisalo 4 1
  • US Avellino 1912 2 8
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    Potenza Calcio 1 5
  • Motherwell FC
    • MS: 4:0
    Queen of The South FC
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Greenock Morton FC
    • MS: 1:4
    Ross County FC
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Kilmarnock FC
    • MS: 3:1
    Dunfermline Athletic
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Hamilton Academical FC
    • MS: 3:2
    Heart of Midlothian FC
  • Dundee United FC
    • MS: 2:3
    St. Mirren FC
  • Scunthorpe
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Sunderland AFC
  • Crawley Town 3
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 1:4
    Oxford United 9
  • Walsall 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 4:0
    • MS: 6:0
    F. Green Rovers 2
  • Cheltenham Town 3
    • İY: 3:5
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 4:7
    Newport County AFC 1
  • Milton Keynes Dons 1 2 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    Wycombe Wanderers 1 3 5
  • Peterborough Utd. 1 5
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Cambridge United 2 6
  • Tranmere Rovers
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Salford City FC 3
  • Port Vale
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Newcastle United U21
  • Burton Albion 7
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Mansfield Town 1
  • Bradford City 1 4
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Rochdale 1 2
  • Morecambe
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Carlisle United
  • Lincoln City 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Rotherham United 4
  • Colchester United
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Ipswich Town
  • Gillingham
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Tottenham Hotspur U21
  • Petrolul Ploiesti 2 5
    • İY: 3:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 3:1
    ACS Viitorul Pandurii Ta. 2 2
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Crewe Alexandra
    • MS: 0:2
    Millwall
  • Bristol City
    • MS: 2:2
    Cardiff City
  • Maccabi Petah Tikva 3 4
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 2:3
    • MS: 2:5
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 7
  • Jeugd St. Truidense VV 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • MS: 0:4
    Jeugd KAA Gent 6
  • Jeugd Yellow Red KV Mech. 2 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Jeugd KRC Genk 3 6
  • Jeugd Sporting Lokeren
    • MS: 2:3
    Jeugd Royal Excelsior Vi.
  • Jeugd KV RS Waasland Bev. 1 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 2:2
    KAS Eupen 3 8
  • Jeugd SV Zulte Waregem 1 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:4
    • MS: 0:5
    Jeugd Cercle Brugge 3
  • Jeugd Lommel SK 1 11
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wil. 1 6
  • Jeugd Union Saint Gilloi. 2 7
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    Jeugd KV Kortrijk 3 3
  • Jeugd KVC Westerlo 4
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:3
    Royal Excel Mouscron 6
  • Jeugd KSV Roeselare
    • MS: 1:3
    Jeugd KV Oostende
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Hollanda 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 4:1
    Slovenya 4
  • İtalya 2 8
    • İY: 4:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 5:0
    Malta
  • İsrail 7
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:3
    Bosna Hersek 1 7
  • Danimarka 10
    • İY: 10:0
    • ST: 4:0
    • MS: 14:0
    Gürcistan 1
  • Kuzey İrlanda 2 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Galler 1 8
  • Yunanistan 4 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    İrlanda 2 3
  • Polonya 2 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    İspanya 1 2
  • Portekiz 1 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Finlandiya 5
  • Macaristan 1 2 11
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Letonya 1 1
  • Avusturya 1 10
    • İY: 4:0
    • ST: 5:0
    • MS: 9:0
    Kazakistan 2 1
  • Belçika 12
    • İY: 3:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 6:0
    Litvanya 1
  • İsviçre 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 4:0
    • MS: 6:0
    Romanya 1
  • Mbarara FC 4
    • MS: 2:1
    Onduparaka FC 2
  • Vipers SC 1 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Uganda Revenue Authority. 4 5
  • Busoga United FC 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Maroons FC 1 7
  • Kyetume FC 3 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    Wakiso Giants FC 2 3
  • Proline FC 1 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Bright Stars FC 3 3
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Harbour View 1 2
    • MS: 0:3
    Arnett Gardens FC 3 3
  • Hapoel Bney Arara 3 8
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Ironi Tiberias 3 6
  • FK Crvena Zvezda 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    FK Trajal Krusevac U19
  • FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv 2 10
    • İY: 3:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 3:2
    FK Internacional 2 4
  • Ob Odense Reserve 1 5
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Sonderjyske 1 5
  • Chacarita Juniors 1 2 7
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    CA Tigre 3
  • Deportivo Riestra 1 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Defensores de Belgrano 2 2
  • Club Atletico Los Andes 3 6
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 2:2
    CSD Flandria 4 3
  • CD Y Mutual Leandro Nice. 3 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Argentino de Merlo 6
  • El Porvenir 3 6
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    CS Italiano 1 3 5
  • CSYD Liniers 5 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • MS: 3:1
    Juventud Unida San Migue. 4 10
  • Deportivo Muniz 3 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    CA Atlas 4 8
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Avustralya 2 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Şili 1 2
  • Karadağ
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    İsrail
  • İrlanda
    • İY: 4:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 6:0
    Andorra
  • Victoria Boys
    • MS: 0:0
    DTS Ede 5
  • Boyaco Chico 2 9
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Real Cartagena 5 1
  • Bogota Fc 4 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • MS: 0:3
    Fortaleza Fc 1 1 1
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Mali 3 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Kamerun 4 2
  • Gana 2 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 2:3
    Mısır 1 9
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Fildişi Sahili 1 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Güney Afrika 2 4
  • Zambiya 2 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:3
    Nijerya 1 7
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Mbale Heroes FC 2 7
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Light SS FC 3 4
  • Kansai Plascon 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Nyamityobora FC 3 3
  • Ergotelis Chania 3 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    A.O. Kassiopi 3 2
  • Harrogate Town FC 3
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Portsmouth 3
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Annan Athletic
    • İY: 3:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 5:2
    Brechin City
  • Leiston
    • MS: 0:3
    Hednesford Town
  • Tamworth 5
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Alvechurch 2 4
  • Santa Cruz PE 2 6
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Csa AL 3 2
  • CS Paraibano PB 1 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    CA Porto 5 6
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Silkeborg IF 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 3:1
    Viborg FF 1 5
  • Persipura Jayapura 2 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Bali United Pusam 2 2
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Persib Bandung
    • İY: 3:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Arema FC
  • FK Lokomotiv BFK Tashken. 2 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    FK Chigatoy 1 4
  • FK Yashnobod 1 2
    • İY: 1:3
    • ST: 0:3
    • MS: 1:6
    FK Rubin 1 4
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Libertad Asuncion 3 8
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    General Diaz Reserve 3 7
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Deportivo Santani Reserv. 3 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:3
    • MS: 3:3
    Olimpia A. Res. 1 8
  • Deportivo Capiata Reserv. 1 5 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    Sol de America Res. 1 5 2
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Palmeiras SP 2 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Sao Paulo FC SP 3
  • Fortaleza EC CE 1 1 7
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Marilia FC MA 6 4
  • Al Qadisiyah FC 2 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Jeddah Club 6
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    AL Shoulla FC 3 4
    • İY: 3:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 5:0
    AL Tai 2 4
  • AL Bukayriyah FC 1 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    AL Thoqbah Club 3 3
  • Najran SC 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    AL Jeel 3
  • AL Ain FC
    • MS: 2:0
    AL Mujazzal FC
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Colombe FC 1 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Feutcheu FC 2 3
  • COTON SPORT DE GAROUA
    • MS: 5:0
    Pwd Bamenda
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Hereford FC 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Alfreton Town FC 4
  • Kings Lynn Town
    • İY: 3:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 5:2
    Leamington FC
  • Spennymoor Town FC 1 6
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Boston United FC 1 5
  • Welling United 1 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Dulwich Hamlet 3 6
  • San Martin FC 3 8
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Champions FC Academy 5 6
  • Çek Cumhuriyeti
    • İY: 2:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 2:3
    İngiltere 1 9
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Türkiye 4
    • İY: 0:3
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:4
    Ukrayna 2 7
  • Ahli AL Khartoum 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    AL-Merreikh SC (Al-Fashe. 3 2
  • Hyundai Steel
    • MS: 1:0
    Suwon WFC
  • Ratoath Harps 4 12
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Ayrfield United 3 3
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Pradniczanka Krakow 1
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:4
    Rekord Bielsko-Biala 2
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Wieczysta Krakow 2 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    Wislanie Jaskowice 3 11
  • Skawinka Skawina 1
    • MS: 0:0
    Slomniczanka Slomniki 6
  • Ryazan-Vdv-2 1 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FC Baikal Irkutskaya Obl. 2 4
  • Donchanka Novoshahtinsk 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Miras Kazan 3
  • Larkview Boys 3
    • İY: 0:3
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:3
    Fairview Cy 1 7
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Atletico Victoria 3 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 6:4
    • UZ: 0:0
    • PS: 5:3
    CA Tacoronte 2 3
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Sol FC 3 4
    • MS: 1:2
    Asi D Abengourou 1 7
  • AS Tanda
    • MS: 1:2
    Africa Sports National
  • Satsaid 1 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Estudiantes de La Plata 2 11
  • Piastovia Piastow 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:3
    • UZ: 2:3
    Polonia Sroda Wielkopols. 6
  • Zvezda 2005 Perm Youth 1 7
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 4:1
    Uor N2 Moscow 9
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Uor N2 Moscow 1 5
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 4:2
    Chertanovo-2 Moscow 1 4
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    İspanya 2 4
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:4
    • MS: 1:6
    Fransa 1 7
  • KF Dukagjini 2 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    KF Flamurtari 4 3
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Csyd Tristan Suarez 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    CD Armenio 1 3
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    İtalya
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    Brezilya
  • Penarol Montevideo Yedek. 4 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Plaza Colonia Reserve 1 3
  • Liverpool Montevideo Yed. 2 3
    • İY: 1:3
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:4
    Montevideo Wanderers Yed. 3 3
  • Nacional de Montevideo Y. 3 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:3
    • MS: 2:3
    Atletico Fenix Montevide. 2 5
  • Boston River 1 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Defensor Sporting Yedekl. 3 5
  • Al Nasr Cairo
    • MS: 0:0
    Petrojet Fc 4
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Nantwich Town
    • MS: 0:1
    Coalville Town
  • Stourbridge
    • MS: 2:2
    Lancaster City
  • Carshalton Athletic
    • MS: 5:3
    Frome Town FC
  • Honduras 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Nikaragua 9
  • Dominik Cumhuriyeti
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    Kosta Rika 5
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Guatemala 1 7
    • İY: 4:1
    • ST: 5:0
    • MS: 9:1
    Belize 1
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Belize 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:3
    • MS: 0:5
    Küba 1 9
  • Arjantin
    • MS: 2:2
    Kolombiya
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Fransa 1 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Russia U21 2
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Burnley FC 2 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 3:1
    AFC Fylde First 5
  • Barwell FC
    • MS: 3:3
    Redditch United
  • Prescot Cables 3 6
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Runcorn Linnets 1 5
  • Hartley Wintney
    • MS: 2:1
    Westfield
  • Whitehawk
    • MS: 1:2
    Hastings United
  • Bedfont Sports FC
    • MS: 6:5
    Hitchin Town
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Zambiya 1 4
    • MS: 0:0
    Kenya 1 4 4
  • Reboceros de La Piedad 2 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Inter Playa Del Carmen 1 6
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    IA Akranes U19 2 6
    • İY: 3:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 4:1
    Haukar U19 1 1
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Remo U20 3
    • MS: 0:0
    Tapajos FC PA 2
  • Kozaf 2 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Majestic FC 1 1 3
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Lajong SC 1 6
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Ryntih 3 7
  • Melli Hafari Ahvaz 3 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Besat Kermanshah 1 2
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    Wajj 3 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    AL Faisaly 1 9
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    Yeovil Town 5 1
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:4
    Hartlepool United FC 3 3
  • 11 Kasım 2019
    AL-RIFAA
    • MS: 2:0
    AL Budaiya
  • AL HIDD
    • MS: 4:0
    AL-TADHMON
  • 12 Kasım 2019
    EAST RIFFA
    • MS: 7:0
    Qalali Club
  • MANAMA CLUB
    • MS: 2:0
    MALKIYA CLUB
  • AL-MUHARRAQ SC
    • MS: 1:0
    Al-Ahli SC Manama
  • AL-SHABBAB
    • MS: 2:3
    AL ITTIFAQ BHR
  • Kuzey İrlanda
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • MS: 0:3
    Norveç