Join Whatsapp

Sonuçlar

Filtreler

26 Mart 2019
Inverness Caledonian Thi. 5
  • İY: 2:0
  • MS: 3:2
Alloa Athletic 1 4
  • Doncaster Rovers
    • İY: 3:0
    • MS: 4:1
    Bristol Rovers
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Hapoel Kfar Saba FC 6
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 2:3
    Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC 2
  • Hapoel Acre FC 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Sektzia Nes Tziona FC 3
  • Zwickau 2 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Energie Cottbus 6 3
  • Lubeck 5 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Havelse 5 2
  • 26 Mart 2019
    MFK Dukla Banska Bystric. 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:1
    FC Lokomativa Kosice 1
  • Leyton Orient 3 6
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    AFC Fylde 6 6
  • Dagenham & Redbridge FC 2 3
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:3
    Dover Athletic FC 1 6
  • Maidenhead United FC 1 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Havant & Waterlooville F. 3
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Ajax Amsterdam 3 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:3
    Jong FC Utrecht 2 4
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Jong Psv Eindhoven 5
  • RCD Mallorca 2 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Real Zaragoza 2 3
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Dundee United FC
    • MS: 2:2
    Dunfermline Athletic
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Hibernian FC
    • İY: 3:0
    • MS: 5:0
    Ross County FC
  • Kilmarnock FC 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Greenock Morton FC 1
  • Partick Thistle FC
    • MS: 4:0
    Queen of The South
  • ST Mirren FC
    • MS: 1:4
    Motherwell FC
  • El Porvenir 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    CD Y Mutual Leandro Nice. 1
  • CS Barracas 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    Canuelas FC 5
  • 26 Mart 2019
    AL Ain FC
    • MS: 3:2
    AL Jabalain FC
  • AL Ansar FC 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    AL Mujazzal FC 2
  • AL Jeel
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 4:1
    AL Washm FC 2
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Juve Stabia 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Rieti 3 5
  • Türkiye 6
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Moldova 3 3
  • Fransa 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 4:0
    İzlanda 1
  • Andorra 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    Arnavutluk 1
  • Kosova 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Bulgaristan 5
  • Karadağ 1 3
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 1:5
    İngiltere 3 6
  • Portekiz 1 6
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Sırbistan 3 4
  • Lüksemburg 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Ukrayna 3
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Ermenistan 4 6
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Finlandiya 3 4
  • İtalya 1 11
    • İY: 4:0
    • MS: 6:0
    Liechtenstein 1 1 1
  • Bosna Hersek 1 1 5
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:2
    Yunanistan 2 3
  • İsviçre 3 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:3
    Danimarka 1 4
  • İrlanda 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Gürcistan 2 4
  • Romanya 4
    • İY: 3:1
    • MS: 4:1
    Faroe Adaları 3
  • Norveç 4 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:3
    İsveç 3 8
  • Malta 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    İspanya
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Quilmes 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    CA Brown de Adrogue 1 1
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Deportivo Espanol 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    San Telmo
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Deportivo Riestra 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Barracas Central 2
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Türkiye
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:3
    Romanya
  • Avusturya
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:4
    İtalya
  • Kuzey İrlanda
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    İsrail
  • Çek Cumhuriyeti
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:5
    Hollanda
  • Beyaz Rusya
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:4
    İzlanda
  • Slovenya
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Almanya
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Kosova
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    Ukrayna
  • İspanya
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Yunanistan
  • 26 Mart 2019
    İskoçya
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Polonya
  • Rusya
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Portekiz
  • Norveç
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Macaristan
  • Belçika
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Bosna Hersek
  • İsveç
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Fransa
  • Slovakya
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:3
    Sırbistan
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Lobos Buap
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Pumas Unam 1
  • Deportivo Toluca FC 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Puebla FC
  • CF Pachuca 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Tiburones Rojos De Verac. 3
  • CF Monterrey 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    CF Tigres Uanl 1
  • Club Santos Laguna
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Queretaro FC 2
  • NEC Nijmegen 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Twente (Gençler) 2
  • John Achilles 29
    • MS: 2:4
    Jong Vvv/Helmond Sport
  • Jong FC Dordrecht 1
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 2:4
    Jong Nac Breda 2
  • FC Eindhoven
    • MS: 0:6
    Jong GO Ahead Eagles
  • CA Tubarao SC 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Brusque Sc 1
  • Real Cartagena 4 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Boyaco Chico 5 4
  • Rionegro Aguilas 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    A. Bucaramanga 3
  • Boyaca Patriotas Fc 6
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 3:1
    D. La Equidad 2 2
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Uganda Revenue Authority. 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Express FC 2
  • Tooro United FC 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    BUL FC 2
  • 25 Mart 2019
    UTC De Cajamarca 1 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Sport Huancayo 3 4
  • Ivy Rovers 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:3
    Blackspurs 1
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Rusya 2 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    İrlanda 3 3
  • Romanya 3
    • İY: 3:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Azerbaycan 2 7
  • Çek Cumhuriyeti
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 3:1
    Yunanistan
  • Danimarka 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:2
    İngiltere 1
  • Macaristan 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    Almanya 3 11
  • Hırvatístan 1 7
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:3
    Norveç 3 2
  • Hollanda 6 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    İspanya 2 7
  • Slovenya 2 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Galler 3 5
  • İsrail
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    Fransa
  • Polonya 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    İsviçre 4
  • İskoçya 1 4 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 0:4
    Portekiz 4 8
  • Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi 6 6
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Türkiye 1 4
  • Sırbistan 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    İtalya 1
  • Belçika 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:5
    Ukrayna 5
  • SC Wiedenbrück 1 4
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    Alemannia Aachen 1 10
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Leones Negros Udg II 1 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    Coras de Nayarit 1 1
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Virtus Entella 3 9
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    AS Lucchese Libertas 190. 3 3
  • 25 Mart 2019
    AFC Eskilstuna
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 5:4
    IFK Norrkoping FK
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Orebro SK
    • MS: 3:1
    IF Brommapojkarna
  • Helsinborgs IF 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 4:2
    IF Elfsborg
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Ayr United
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 5:0
    Raith Rovers
  • Stirling Albion
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Albion Rovers
  • 26 Mart 2019
    İngiltere
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Almanya 2
  • Barnet FC 1 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Aldershot Town FC 7
  • Japonya 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Bolivya
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Çek Cumhuriyeti 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Meksika 5
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Andorra 4 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:2
    Arnavutluk 1 2
  • Bosna Hersek 2 8
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Moldova 3 2
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Fc Bulleen Lions 1
    • İY: 0:3
    • MS: 1:6
    Merbourne Victory FC 3
  • 26 Mart 2019
    ST Neots Town 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:4
    Coalville Town
  • AS Lyon-Duchere 2 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    FC Bourg-En-bresse Peron. 2 3
  • Buckley Town
    • MS: 1:2
    Guilsfield Athletic
  • Hapoel FC Sandala Gilboa. 1
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 0:5
    SC Daburiyya Osama 1
  • Beitar Naharia
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 4:1
    FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna 3
  • Beitar Ramat Gan 3
    • İY: 3:1
    • MS: 4:2
    SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 1 6
  • Hapoel Nahalat Yehuda
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Hapoel Bnei Jat United 1
  • Bnei Yzalel Rehovot 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:3
    MS Hapoel Yeroham 2
  • FC Ahva Kfar Manda 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Maccabi Ahva Yarka 2
  • Ihud Bney Majd AL Krum 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Maccabi Bnei Nahef 3
  • Ironi Beit Dagan
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    SC Tzeirey Taibe 2
  • Nepal 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    Afganistan 2
  • Katar 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Oman Sultanlığı 3
  • Bangladeş 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Sri Lanka 2
  • Filistin 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    Bahreyn 2
  • Türkmenistan 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Yemen U23 1
  • Irak
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    İran
  • Lübnan 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 6:0
    Maldivler 1
  • Suudi Arabistan 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    BAE 1
  • Ürdün
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Suriye
  • Kırgızistan
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 2:3
    Kuveyt 3
  • Özbekistan 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Tacikistan 4
  • Kuzey Kore
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Hong Kong
  • Singapur
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 3:1
    Moğolistan
  • Kore Cumhuriyeti
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 2:2
    Avustralya
  • Kamboçya 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Tayvan 1
  • Timor Leste
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 5:3
    Macao
  • Japonya
    • İY: 5:0
    • MS: 7:0
    Myanmar 3
  • Lao Halk Cumhuriyeti
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 3:2
    Filipinler
  • Malezya
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Çin
  • Endonezya 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Brunei Sultanlığı 1
  • Vietnam 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Tayland 1 2
  • Kore Cumhuriyeti
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Kolombiya
  • US Ben Guerdane
    • MS: 1:2
    US Monastir
  • US Bousalem 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    • UZ: 0:0
    • PEN: 8:7
    Jeunesse Sportive Kairou. 1
  • AS Slimane 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    • UZ: 1:1
    • PEN: 2:5
    EGS Gafsa 3
  • Polonya 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Almanya 1
  • Çek Cumhuriyeti 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:3
    Brezilya 2 5
  • Fas 4 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Arjantin 2 5
  • Dinamo Brjansk 1 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    Saturn Ramenskoye 3 3
  • Polonya
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Slovakya
  • İspanya
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    İsveç
  • İskoçya
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    İrlanda
  • Norveç
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:4
    Almanya
  • Fransa
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Çek Cumhuriyeti
  • Portekiz
    • İY: 3:0
    • MS: 6:0
    Kuzey İrlanda
  • Cezayir 2 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Tunus 2 1
  • Nijerya 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Mısır 1
  • Boreham Wood FC 3 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Solihull Moors FC 3 2
  • Bradford Park Avenue AFC
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:2
    AFC Telford United 2
  • Stockport County FC 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Ashton United FC 1
  • BAE 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Suriye 2
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Azerbaycan 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Litvanya 3
  • Cavese 1919 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Juve Stabia 2
  • İtalya 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:2
    Hırvatístan 2
  • IFK Norrköping 1
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    Rosenborg BK
  • Avusturya 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Gürcistan 1 1
  • Çek Cumhuriyeti 2 5
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    Hollanda 5 2
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Polonya
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    Sırbistan 2
  • SC Corinthians SP
    • İY: 4:0
    • MS: 5:0
    SC Internacional RS 1
  • Foolad Mobarake Sepahan . 2 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Zob Ahan Esfahan FC 1 1 4
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Maccabi Kishronot Hadera. 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    ASA Tel Aviv University . 1
  • Maccabi Holon FC
    • İY: 5:1
    • MS: 6:2
    Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharo. 1
  • Finlandiya 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Bulgaristan 2
  • Romanya
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Danimarka
  • Bolivya 2 3
    • İY: 1:3
    • MS: 3:5
    Venezuela 1 4
  • Ekvador 1 9
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 3:2
    Şili 1 4
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Kolombiya 1 7
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 1:2
    Uruguay 2 5
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Suudi Arabistan 3
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 3:2
    Ekvator Ginesi 1
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Annerley 1 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    • UZ: 1:3
    UQ FC 1
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Deportivo Capiata 4 1
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Deportivo Santani 1 3 5
  • Olimpia Asuncion 2
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 3:3
    Nacional Asuncion 2
  • Deportivo Capiata 1
    • İY: 3:1
    • MS: 4:1
    Deportivo Santani 1
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Hereford FC 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Brackley Town FC 1
  • Tiverton Town
    • MS: 0:2
    Chesham Utd
  • 25 Mart 2019
    ABD 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Japonya
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Güney Afrika 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Angola 3
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Nijerya 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 4:0
    L. Arap Cemahiriyesi 1
  • Fildişi Sahili 3
    • İY: 3:1
    • MS: 6:1
    Niger 2
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Zimbabve 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Mozambik 3
  • Kenya
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Sudan 3
  • Mali 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Ethiopia 1 1
  • Cezayir 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Ekvator Ginesi 2
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Fransa 1 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 3:1
    Kore Cumhuriyeti 1 6
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Mechtersheim 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FC Karbach
  • 25 Mart 2019
    İspanya 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Avusturya 2
  • İskoçya 1
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 1:2
    İsveç
  • Rusya 1 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 5:1
    Norveç 1 7
  • Meksika 2 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Kuzey İrlanda 3
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Litvanya 1 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Beyaz Rusya 2 1
  • Yunanistan 1 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Karadağ 3 1
  • Gürcistan 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:1
    İsrail 5
  • Woombye Snakes Sc 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Noosa Lions 2
  • Woombye Snakes Sc 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:8
    Noosa Lions Fc
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Wayside Celtic 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Newtown Rangers AFC 2
  • Bangor Celtic FC 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Malahide United 1
  • Leixlip United AFC
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 4:3
    Tek United 1
  • Argentino de Merlo 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Argentino de Rosario 3
  • Juventud Unida San Migue. 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Csyd Liniers 1
  • Beyaz Rusya 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Litvanya 2
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Irak
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 3:2
    Ürdün
  • Dunfermline 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Dundee United 1
  • 25 Mart 2019
    U. Concepcion 3 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Antofagasta 2 5
  • FC Dinamo Kiev 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    MFC Zhytomir 2
  • UTC de Cajamarca 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Sport Huancayo 1
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Makedonya 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Arnavutluk 3
  • Al-Nasr Dubai SC
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:3
    Arsenal
  • Portekiz 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    İngiltere 2
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Myanmar
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Endonezya
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Halifax Town
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Ebbsfleet United FC 1
  • FC United Of Manchester 2
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 3:3
    York City FC 3
  • Guiseley AFC 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Curzon Ashton 1
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Talleres De Cordoba 1 6
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 5:0
    Deportivo Laferrere 3 2
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Broadbeach United Yedekl.
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:3
    Robina City Reverse
  • Broadbeach United
    • İY: 0:4
    • MS: 0:7
    Robina City
  • Uniao Harmonia Fc Rs 6
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:3
    Serc Brasil Rs 1 2
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Coton Sport De Garoua
    • MS: 2:1
    Avion FC DU Nkam
  • America FC MG
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Caldense MG 5
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Red Bull Brasil SP 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Santos FC SP 1
  • 25 Mart 2019
    FC Lokomotiv Moskova 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:2
    FC Ufa 1
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Atletico Fenix Montevide. 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:3
    Danubio FC Yedekler 4
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Ca River Plate 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    CA Cerro Yedekler 2
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Penarol Montevideo Yedek. 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Racing Club Montevideo Y. 1
  • Juventud de Las Piedras . 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Cerro Largo FC Yedekler 1 4
  • Progreso Yedekler 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 2:3
    Boston River 1
  • Nacional de Montevideo Y. 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Plaza Colonia Reserve 2
  • Croissant Sportif de Msa. 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Stade Gabesien 1
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Ittihad AL Ramtha 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    AL Wehda Madaba 1
  • Sama AL Sarhan 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    DAR AL Dawa 2
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Kfarsoum
    • MS: 2:1
    Alarabi
  • Mansheyat
    • MS: 2:2
    AL Karmel
  • FC Maan
    • MS: 2:2
    AL Tora
  • Cebelitarık 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Estonya 1
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Tayland 1
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 0:4
    Uruguay 1
  • Çin 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Özbekistan 1
  • Mirassol FC SP 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Guarani FC SP 3
  • Genoa Cfc 3
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 3:2
    Parma Calcio 1913 Srl
  • Club Brugge 1 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    • UZ: 6:7
    • PEN: 6:7
    Bologna FC 1
  • 26 Mart 2019
    FC Naftovyk Dolyna 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Vyhor Yamnytsia 3
  • Karpaty Brosniv-osada 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    FC Bytkiv 1
  • Dinamo Batumi 1 6
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Torpedo Kutaisi 4 4
  • FC Pokuttia
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 2:4
    Kozatskyi Island
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Almere City FC 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    TOP Oss 1
  • FK Atmosphere 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:3
    FK Jonava 1
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Rochling Volklingen 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    1. FC Saarbrucken
  • Dome FC 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 7:0
    Sports Association Sarab. 2
  • Surin Sports Association.
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Sisaket United Fc
  • Atletico Union Guimar
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    UD Orotava
  • General Lamadrid
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    CSD San Martin
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Kuveyt 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Nepal 1
  • Asec Ndiambour
    • MS: 0:1
    Stade De Mbour
  • ASC Jaraaf
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Sonacos 2
  • Dakar Sacre Coeur 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    US Goree 5
  • Generation Foot
    • MS: 2:2
    Casa Sport
  • Teungueth
    • MS: 0:1
    AS Douanes
  • Mbour Petite Cote
    • MS: 3:0
    La Linguere
  • NGB Dakar
    • MS: 2:1
    AS Pikine
  • Dong Nai Berjaya 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Tien Giang 4
  • Uruguay 2 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Ukrayna 1 3
  • Katalunya
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Venezuela
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Juventus FC Women 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Sassuolo Calcio
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Arjantin
    • İY: 3:0
    • MS: 5:0
    Suudi Arabistan
  • 26 Mart 2019
    FK Zvijezda 09 4
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 6:1
    FK Podrinje 1
  • FC Rangers 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:2
    Indian National FC 2
  • Hollanda
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Mısır 1 1
  • Stranraer
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    Brechin City
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Katar
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    İzlanda
  • İsviçre
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    İtalya
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Alvechurch
    • MS: 1:5
    Barwell FC
  • Kıngs Langley
    • MS: 2:1
    Hartley Wintney
  • Fildişi Sahili
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Liberya
  • 25 Mart 2019
    Ukrayna
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Kazakistan
  • 26 Mart 2019
    Queensland Lions
    • MS: 2:0
    Brisbane Roar FC Gençler
  • Letonya
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Ukrayna
  • Estonya 1 5
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Makedonya 6
  • Kosova
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Malta
  • Albion Rovers
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Cowdenbeath
  • Senegal
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Mali
  • 25 Mart 2019
    ST Johnstone FC
    • MS: 0:3
    Hamilton FC