Resultados

Filtros

15 de julho de 2020
Vasalunds IF
  • HT: 1:0
  • ST: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Gefle IF
  • Midas 1 6
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Smari 2 13
  • FC Ural Yekaterinburg 3 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    FC Arsenal Tula 7 3
  • FC Zenit Saint Petersbur. 4 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:1
    FC Orenburg 4 2
  • FC Spartak Moscow 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Republican FC Akhmat Gro. 2 3
  • FC Krylia Sovetov Samara 2 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Krasnodar 5 3
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    FK Varnsdorf 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    SK Lisen 2 2
  • FK Fotbal Trinec 1 2 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    FK Dukla Prague 3 2
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad 3 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    1.SK Prostejov 3 7
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno 8
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    FC Sellier & Bellot Vlas. 2 3
  • FK Viktoria Zizkov 1 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FK Pardubice 3 3
  • FC Hradec Kralove 1 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Banik Sokolov 3 4
  • FC Vysocina Jihlava 1 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:3
    FK Usti nad Labem 1 9
  • MFK Chrudim 1 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:1
    MFK Vitkovice 2 2
  • FC Fredericia 2 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Kolding IF 3 5
  • Viborg FF 3 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Vendsyssel FF 1 3 3
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    HB Koege 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    BK Fremad Amager 1
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    Vejle BK 1 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Nykoebing FC 3
  • CD Santa Clara 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    CD das Aves 1 11
  • Portimonense SC 1 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Boavista FC 4 3
  • SL Benfica 2 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Vitoria Guimarares 6
  • Gil Vicente FC 2 8
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 3:2
    CD Tondela 4 10
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    Moreirense FC 2 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Pacos Ferreira 5 4
  • Sporting Braga 2 11
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Belenenses SAD 2 1
  • FC Porto 4 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Sporting CP 2 8
  • Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieci. 2 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Radomiak Radom 4 2
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    Stal Mielec 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Chrobry Glogow 2 6
  • MKS Chojniczanka Chojnic. 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 1:3
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 8
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    Puszcza Niepolomice 2 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    OKS Stomil Olsztyn 4 5
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    Warta Poznan 4 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 2:2
    GKS Tychy 2 4
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Bia. 1 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 4:3
    Odra Opole 2 2
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    Wigry Suwalki 4 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 7
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Kolos Kovalivka 2 2
  • AEK Athens 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    PAOK Thessaloniki 1 4
  • Aris Thessaloniki 4 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Panathinaikos Athens 2 3
  • OFI Crete 3 6
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Olympiacos Piraeus 1 4
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    FC Basel 1893 2 11
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    FC Zurich 1 1
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    FC Lugano 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Thun 2 5
  • BSC Young Boys 3 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:2
    Servette FC 1 5
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    Atalanta Bergamasca Calc. 1
    • HT: 4:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 6:2
    Brescia Calcio 1
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    Bologna FC 1 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    SSC Napoli 1 4
  • AC Milan 1 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Parma Calcio 1913 2 6
  • UC Sampdoria 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Cagliari Calcio 2 3
  • US Lecce 3 6
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:3
    ACF Fiorentina 2 5
  • AS Roma 4 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Hellas Verona 3 6
  • US Sassuolo Calcio 4 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:3
    Juventus Turin 4 9
  • Udinese Calcio 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    SS Lazio Roma 5
  • KIF Orebro
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Goteborg FC
  • Djurgaardens IF 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Vittsjo Gik 4
  • Pitea IF DFF 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Linkopings FC 1 5
  • Vaxjo DFF 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    FC Rosengard 5
  • Eskilstuna UnitedDFF 1 1 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Kristianstads DFF 1 6
  • IK Uppsala
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Umea IK
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    Kiffen 3 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FC Viikingit 3 2
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    • FT: 0:4
    Breidablik Kopavogur
  • Thor Ka Akureyri
    • FT: 0:1
    FH Hafnarfjordur
  • Throttur Reykjavik 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    UMF Selfoss 2 3
  • Stjarnan 1 7
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    KR Reykjavik 1 1
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    Valur Reykjavik 1 1 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Fylkir Reykjavik 2 2
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    Sandnes Ulf 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Lillestrom SK 3 8
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    Karlstad BK
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Orebro Syrianska BK
  • Team TG FF
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:4
    IFK Luleaa
  • IF Brommapojkarna 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    IF Sylvia 1 4
  • IK Frej
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Sandvikens IF
  • Taby FK
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Karlslunds IF
  • IFK Berga
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 3:2
    • FT: 3:4
    Nykoping BIS
  • Sollentuna FF 1 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    IFK Haninge 2 3
  • FC Linkoping City
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 5:1
    Skovde AIK
  • Eskilsminne IF 3 1
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Oskarshamns AIK 3 5
  • IFK Varnamo
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Lunds BK
  • Assyriska Turabdin IK
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Karlskrona
  • Lindome GIF 2 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Motala AIF 2 4
  • Tvaakers IF 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Torns IF 4 4
  • Landskrona BoIS
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Qviding FIF
  • Utsiktens BK
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Trollhattan
  • Pogon Siedlce 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    GKS Katowice 1 7
  • ZKS Stal Rzeszow 8
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    PKS Olimpia Elblag 1
  • Elana Torun 3 5
    • HT: 2:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Resovia Rzeszow 3 8
  • KS Gornik Polkowice 3 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    MKS Znicz Pruszkow 4 3
  • Lech II Poznan 13
    • HT: 4:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Gryf Wejherowo 1 3
  • Rks Garbarnia Krakow 2 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Bytovia Bytow 2 4
  • KS Legionovia Legionowo 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Blekitni Stargard S. 2 9
  • SKRA Czestochowa 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Gornik Leczna 2 3
  • Widzew Lodz 1 3
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 3:0
    ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 2 2
  • Birmingham City 3 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Charlton Athletic 1 1
  • Brentford FC 2 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Preston North End 1 6
  • Bristol City 1 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Stoke City 2
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    Cardiff City 1 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Derby County 2
  • Luton Town 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Queens Park Rangers 4
  • Millwall FC 2 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Blackburn Rovers 2 4
  • Wigan Athletic 3
    • HT: 7:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 8:0
    Hull City 2 3
  • West Bromwich Albion 3 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Fulham FC 7
  • Sheffield Wednesday 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Huddersfield Town 1 5
  • Reading FC 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Middlesbrough FC 5
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    Nottingham Forest 4 1
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Swansea City 1 2 3
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    Grasshopper Club Zurich 2 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Chiasso 1 1
  • SC Kriens 4 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    FC Lausanne-Sport 1 9
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    FC Stade Ls Ouchy 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Wil 1900 1 1
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    FC Vaduz 1 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Aarau 4 5
  • FC Winterthur 2 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Schaffhausen 3 5
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    Arsenal FC 3 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Liverpool FC 1 13
  • Burnley FC 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers 8
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    Chelsea FC 2 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Norwich City 2 1
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    Manchester City 1 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    AFC Bournemouth 1 5
  • Newcastle United 2 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Tottenham Hotspur 3 4
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    Lokomotiv Tashkent 4 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    PFK Mash AL Mubarek 2 4
  • FK Kokand 1912
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Nasaf
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    NK Bravo 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:3
    NK Maribor 3 9
  • NK Celje 1 9
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    NK Triglav Kranj 5 1
  • KS Lechia Gdansk 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Legia Warszawa 2 5
  • KS Cracovia 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    KKS Lech Poznan 3 10
  • MKS Pogon Szczecin 2 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    GKS Piast Gliwice 2 6
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    WKS Slask Wroclaw 2 4
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    MKS Arka Gdynia 1 12
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    KS Gornik Zabrze 1 4
  • KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 2 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Wisla Krakow 2 2
  • LKS Lodz 3 4
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:2
    Rakow Czestochowa 4 9
  • Wisla Plock 4 2
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Korona Kielce 4 3
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    FC Balkany Zorya
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Volyn Lutsk
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    FC Metalist 1925 1 6 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    FC Avangard Kramatorsk 3 2
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    Agrobiznes Volochisk 8 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Minaj 3 5
  • Obolon-Brovar Kiev 3 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Chernomorets Odessa 3 10
  • Kremin Kremenchuk
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    MFC Mykolaiv
  • FC Ingulets 2 13
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Prykarpattya Ivano-Frank. 5 3
  • Rukh Vinnyky
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Opfk Cherkashchyna
  • Montedio Yamagata 1
    • HT: 1:3
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:3
    Thespakusatsu 6
  • Mito Hollyhock 1 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 5
  • Tochigi SC 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Omiya Ardija 1 3
  • Tokyo Verdy
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:2
    Ventforet Kofu 1 3
  • Machida Zelvia 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:3
    • FT: 3:3
    Niigata Albirex 2 9
  • Zweigen Kanazawa 1 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    JEF United Ichihara Chib. 1 5
  • Tokushima Vortis 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Renofa Yamaguchi 1
  • Ehime FC 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Fagiano Okayama 1 3
  • Avispa Fukuoka 5 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Jubilo Iwata 1 2
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Kyoto Sanga FC 1 2
  • FC Ryukyu 1 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    V-Varen Nagasaki 1 3
  • Grulla Morioka 1 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 1:3
    Fujieda MYFC 1 8
  • Azul Claro Numazu 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    SC Sagamihara 1 3
  • YSCC Yokohama 1 9
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Vanraure Hachnohe FC 1 5
  • AC Nagano Parceiro 9
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Fukushima United FC 2 5
  • Kataller Toyama 2 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Blaublitz Akita 2
  • Kamatamare Sanuki 2 8
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    FC Imabari 2
  • Roasso Kumamoto 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Gamba Osaka 9
  • Kagoshima United 1 11
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Gainare Tottori 1
  • Cerezo Osaka 2 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Gifu 6
  • Vaasan Palloseura 2 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Musan Salama 1 5
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    Orlando City SC 4 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    New York City FC 3 13
  • Philadelphia Union 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Inter Miami CF 2 5
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:3
    • FT: 3:4
    San Jose Earthquakes 3 22
  • Valerenga IF 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FK Haugesund 1 5
  • Stromsgodset IF 1 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Mjondalen 2 5
  • Sandefjord Fotball 3 9
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Aalesunds FK 1 3
  • Bodo/Glimt 2 10
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Kristiansund BK 1 6
  • Molde FK 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Viking FK 2 4
  • Odds BK 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    SK Brann 2 3
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    FC Merani Martvili 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Aragvi Dusheti 4 4
  • FC WIT Georgia 2 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Rustavi 3 6
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    Sioni Bolnisi 2 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Samgurali Tskaltubo 1 10
  • Khovd Western 2 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Tuv Buganuud 1
  • BK-46 2 7
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 2:2
    HPS 2 3
  • FC Ilves-Kissat 1 5
    • HT: 2:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:3
    Pallo Sepot 44 2 3
  • Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve II 1 7
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 3:2
    • FT: 3:5
    Tallinna JK Legion II 3 10
  • FK Banga Gargzdai 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Zalgiris Kaunas 1 6
  • MFA Zalgiris Vilnius 2 5
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 4:2
    FK Utenis Utena
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    FK Indija 1 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    FK Borac Banja Luka 1 1
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    BFC Siofok 1 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:4
    • FT: 0:5
    Gyirmot FC Gyor 1 6
  • Kozarmisleny SE 2 7
    • HT: 4:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Majosi SE 2 6
  • Soroksar SC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    ETO FC Gyor 5
  • Tj Sokol Lanzhot 2 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Slovacko B 1 7
  • KRC Genk 2
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Union Saint-Gilloise 3
  • FC Ajka 10
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 5:1
    Papai Perutz FC 1 1
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    FC Shirak Gyumri 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:3
    • FT: 2:4
    Alashkert 2
  • FC Ararat-Armenia 2 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Noah 2 5
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    Djurgardens IF 3 11
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Falkenbergs FF 3 2
  • IFK Goteborg 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Helsingborgs IF 2 5
  • AIK 2 10
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    IK Sirius FK 3 1
  • SKA Rostov 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Akron Tolyatti 6
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 2:3
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    Ruvu Shooting 6
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Mwadui FC 2 5
  • Biashara United Mara 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Polisi Tanzania FC 3 1
  • Lipuli FC 2 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Kmc FC 3
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    Young Africans SC 6
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Singida United 4 6
  • Namungo FC 3
    • FT: 1:0
    Mbeya City FC 4
  • Mtibwa Sugar FC
    • FT: 1:0
    Azam FC
  • Ndanda FC 1 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Tanzania Prisons 3
  • Jkt Tanzania 1 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Alliance FC 2 2
  • Kagera Sugar 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Coastal Union FC 2 2
  • Daejeon Citizen FC 3 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 3:5
    • OT: 0:0
    • AP: 2:4
    FC Seoul 1 2 6
  • Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    • OT: 0:1
    Pohang Steelers FC
  • Ulsan Hyundai FC 1 10
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Gyeongju FC
  • Suwon FC 1 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Busan I Park 2 4
  • Jeju United FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    • OT: 0:1
    Suwon Bluewings
  • Daegu FC 4 10
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 3:5
    • OT: 0:0
    • AP: 2:4
    Seongnam Ilhwa 3 6
  • Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 3:2
    • OT: 2:1
    Jeonnam Dragons
  • Gwangju FC
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:4
    Gangwon FC
  • FK Rad 1 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FK Spartak Subotica 3
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 6
  • FK Jonava 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    FK Panevezys 2 5
  • FK Sveikata Kybartai 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    FK Kauno Zalgiris 8
  • FK Riteriai 7 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Banga Gargzdai 4 2
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    FK Viltis Vilnius 3 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    FC Vytis Vilnius 4 9
  • FK Minija 2017 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    FK Suduva Marijampole 14
  • FK Vilnius BFA 3 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Dfk Dainava Alytus 2 5
  • Birmingham Legion FC 2 4
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Memphis 901 FC 1 1 6
  • El Paso Locomotive FC 4 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    New Mexico United 2 2
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    FC Ska-Khabarovsk 1 3
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 3:1
    FC Chernomorets Novoross. 1 6
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    FC Petrzalka 1898 1 9
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Raca Bratislava 2 3
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    FK Javor Ivanjica 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    FK Proleter Novi Sad 2 4
  • Orel 4
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 4:2
    • FT: 4:5
    Malanka 1 1
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    Acc Minsk 1 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    By Torpedo 1
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    Syabar-Berton Li 4 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Gazgolder 4 7
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    Instat 1 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Volat Capital 1 5
  • University 1 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Curva Nord 3 3
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    Stolica 2 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 3:4
    • FT: 3:6
    Santos 2 2
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    Arena 2 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    RB Strikerz 2
  • Sputnik 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 1:4
    Zvezda Vvs 6
  • Libertas 2 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Standard 4 5
  • TSV Hartberg 3 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FK Austria Wien 12
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    FK Humenne 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Partizan Bardejov 3 4
  • TUS Heiligenkreuz 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:1
    SC Kalsdorf 1 4
  • Ilzer SV 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 4:1
    SV Stegersbach 2
  • Swarovski Wattens 10
    • HT: 2:2
    • ST: 4:2
    • FT: 6:4
    Mils 2
  • CF Pachuca 1 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Atletico San Luis 6
  • Club Leon 1 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    FC Juarez 2 2
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    MTK Budapest FC 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 5:1
    III Ker Tue Upe 2 1
  • Dabas FC 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Komarom Vse 1 8
  • Tiszaujvaros 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Debreceni VSC 1 11
  • Bad Voslau 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Wiener Viktoria 8
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    SK Sigma Olomouc B 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    FK San Jv Sumperk 2
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    FC Banik Ostrava B
    • FT: 0:0
    SK Unicov 1
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    FK Jezero Plav
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    FK Kom
  • FK Bokelj Kotor 3 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 4:6
    • AP: 4:5
    OFK Titograd 2 5
  • Chicago Fire 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Seattle Sounders 3 2
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    Szombathelyi Haladas FC 11
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Whb Menfoecsanak Esk 1
  • NK Belisce 1 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Szentlorinc SE 3 10
  • Spartak Trnava 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:4
    • FT: 4:4
    Sigma Olomouc 6
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    SV Allerheiligen 1 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 8:0
    • FT: 9:0
    USC Eichkogl 2
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    FC Uta Arad 3 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Petrolul Ploiesti 3 6
  • Vac FC 2
    • FT: 0:0
    Budaorsi SC 1
  • Szolnoki MAV FC 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Szeged-Grosics Akademia 8
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    SV Horn 5 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 3
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    CR Flamengo RJ 1 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Fluminense FC RJ 1 2
  • Afturelding/Hviti 1 4 10
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Fram 3 5
  • Breidablik/Augnablik U19 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    HK Kopavogur U19 3 1
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    Brazil (Kray) 1
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 4:2
    France (Kraftvk) 1
  • Italy (Labotryas) 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    England (Mooneycb) 2
  • Netherlands (Upcake22) 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Brazil (Kray) 1
  • Brazil (Kray) 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Italy (Labotryas) 2
  • France (Kraftvk) 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Netherlands (Upcake22)
  • Italy (Labotryas)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    France (Kraftvk) 3
  • England (Mooneycb)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Brazil (Kray)
  • Alianza Lima (Ddaniel)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Vasco Da Gama (Cassiano_. 1
  • Internacional (Lima_R) 3
    • HT: 5:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 8:0
    Atletico MG (Dre_S) 1 1
  • Univ Chile (Luis_F) 3
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:3
    Racing (F_Mathi) 2 3
  • Cong An Nhan Dan 3 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Gia Dinh 3 2
  • Shb Da Nang II 1 6
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Kon Tum 1
  • Dong Nai FC 2
    • FT: 0:0
    Binh Thuan 3
  • MFK Ruzomberok 3 12
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 3
  • FC Spartak Trnava 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    AS Trencin 1 4
  • FK Dubnica Nad Vahom 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Nitra 1 6
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    FK Radnik Surdulica 2 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Gfk Jagodina 2 4
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    Shahrdari Fouman 1
    • HT: 1:3
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:5
    Shahrdari Hamedan 2 7
  • 15 de julho de 2020
    Isbjorninn Kopavogur 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Kfb 5 2
  • Ferroviario AC CE 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Caucaia 2
  • Ceara SC CE 3 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Fortaleza EC CE 3 7
  • Tks Viet Nam 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    TNG Thai Nguyen
  • 14 de julho de 2020
    VEG Vega Squadron 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    EZ1 EZ1D 11
  • Rob Papa Krych 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Tes Tundra 1 1
  • CFC Catalonia FC 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    VEG Vega Squadron
  • Tes Tundra 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    VEG Vega Squadron 1 2
  • EZ1 EZ1D 11
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 3:2
    • FT: 3:3
    Tes Tundra 1
  • CFC Catalonia FC 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Rob Papa Krych 1
  • Ina InactiveTV
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Team Ruspro R11
  • PSG Shemyakin Onze 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Team Ruspro R11
  • Rub FC Kazan 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 2:3
    • FT: 4:4
    Ina InactiveTV 1
  • Rub FC Kazan 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    PSG Shemyakin Onze
  • PSG Shemyakin Onze 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Ina InactiveTV
  • Team Ruspro R11
    • HT: 2:3
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 4:4
    Rub FC Kazan
  • Brazil (Unknown)
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Belgium (Indra13_27)
  • Austria (Olom)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Poland (Den1Bravo)
  • Mexico (Kiser) 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Denmark (Bibiko) 1
  • Germany (Zazabak) 2
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Portugal (Spursmax) 1
  • Switzerland (Jenko) 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Poland (Den1Bravo) 3
  • Austria (Olom)
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Denmark (Bibiko)
  • France (Stig)
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 4:0
    • FT: 5:2
    Portugal (Spursmax) 2
  • Germany (Zazabak) 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Belgium (Indra13_27) 1
  • Switzerland (Jenko)
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Austria (Olom)
  • Portugal (Spursmax)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:4
    • FT: 0:4
    Brazil (Unknown) 1
  • France (Stig) 1
    • HT: 4:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 5:1
    Germany (Zazabak)
  • Poland (Den1Bravo)
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Mexico (Kiser)
  • Mexico (Kiser)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Austria (Olom) 2
  • France (Stig) 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Belgium (Indra13_27) 4
  • Brazil (Unknown) 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Germany (Zazabak) 1
  • Portugal (Spursmax) 1 2
    • HT: 2:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:2
    Belgium (Indra13_27) 3
  • Poland (Den1Bravo)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Denmark (Bibiko) 1
  • Mexico (Kiser)
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Switzerland (Jenko)
  • Brazil (Unknown)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    France (Stig) 3
  • Denmark (Bibiko) 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:4
    Mexico (Kiser) 1
  • Belgium (Indra13_27)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Brazil (Unknown) 5
  • Portugal (Spursmax)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Germany (Zazabak) 2
  • Portugal (Spursmax) 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    France (Stig) 2
  • Belgium (Indra13_27) 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Germany (Zazabak)
  • Poland (Den1Bravo) 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Switzerland (Jenko) 1
  • Denmark (Bibiko) 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:4
    Austria (Olom) 1
  • Germany (Zazabak) 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    France (Stig) 2
  • Brazil (Unknown)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Portugal (Spursmax) 2 2
  • Mexico (Kiser)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Poland (Den1Bravo) 2
  • Austria (Olom)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Switzerland (Jenko) 1
  • Germany (Zazabak)
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Brazil (Unknown)
  • Austria (Olom) 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Mexico (Kiser) 1
  • Belgium (Indra13_27) 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:4
    France (Stig)
  • Denmark (Bibiko) 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Switzerland (Jenko) 2
  • Denmark (Bibiko) 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 3:2
    • FT: 3:3
    Poland (Den1Bravo) 1
  • France (Stig)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Brazil (Unknown) 2
  • Belgium (Indra13_27)
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Portugal (Spursmax) 1
  • Switzerland (Jenko)
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:2
    Mexico (Kiser)
  • Borussia Dortmund (Stdm) 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Borussia Monchengladbach.
  • FC Koln (Member)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:3
    • FT: 1:4
    Hoffenheim (Alback)
  • RB Leipzig (Thiago)
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Ool. 1
  • Werder Bremen (Indenfor)
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Wolfsburg (Dinototli) 5
  • Eintracht Frankfurt (Mil.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Hoffenheim (Alback) 1
  • FC Bayern Munich (Skripp.
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Ool.
  • RB Leipzig (Thiago)
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    Borussia Monchengladbach. 1
  • Werder Bremen (Indenfor)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Eintracht Frankfurt (Mil. 2
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Ool. 4
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Borussia Dortmund (Stdm)
  • FC Bayern Munich (Skripp. 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    RB Leipzig (Thiago)
  • Wolfsburg (Dinototli) 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Koln (Member)
  • Werder Bremen (Indenfor) 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Hoffenheim (Alback) 3
  • FC Bayern Munich (Skripp. 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Borussia Monchengladbach.
  • Borussia Dortmund (Stdm)
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    RB Leipzig (Thiago) 2
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Ool.
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Borussia Monchengladbach. 1
  • Wolfsburg (Dinototli) 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Hoffenheim (Alback) 2
  • FC Koln (Member) 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Werder Bremen (Indenfor)
  • Borussia Dortmund (Stdm)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Bayern Munich (Skripp.
  • Wolfsburg (Dinototli) 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Eintracht Frankfurt (Mil.
  • Hoffenheim (Alback) 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 4:1
    FC Koln (Member)
  • Borussia Monchengladbach.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Borussia Dortmund (Stdm)
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Ool. 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    RB Leipzig (Thiago)
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Ool. 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Bayern Munich (Skripp.
  • Borussia Monchengladbach.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    RB Leipzig (Thiago)
  • Wolfsburg (Dinototli)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Werder Bremen (Indenfor) 2
  • Hoffenheim (Alback) 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Eintracht Frankfurt (Mil.
  • RB Leipzig (Thiago)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    FC Bayern Munich (Skripp. 1
  • Borussia Dortmund (Stdm)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Ool. 2
  • FC Koln (Member)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Wolfsburg (Dinototli)
  • Eintracht Frankfurt (Mil. 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Werder Bremen (Indenfor) 1
  • RB Leipzig (Thiago)
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Borussia Dortmund (Stdm)
  • Borussia Monchengladbach. 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:3
    • FT: 4:3
    FC Bayern Munich (Skripp.
  • Hoffenheim (Alback) 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Werder Bremen (Indenfor) 2
  • Hoffenheim (Alback) 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Wolfsburg (Dinototli) 2
  • FC Bayern Munich (Skripp.
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 4:2
    Borussia Dortmund (Stdm)
  • Borussia Monchengladbach. 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Ool.
  • Werder Bremen (Indenfor)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Koln (Member) 1
  • Arsenal FC (Quavo) 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:4
    • FT: 1:4
    Manchester United (CarlW. 2
  • Leicester (Mcqueen) 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Everton FC (Critic) 3
  • Liverpool FC (Stig)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Tottenham Hotspur (Dimqa.
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers . 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Everton FC (Critic) 1
  • Leicester (Mcqueen)
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Watford FC (Cool_J) 1
  • Manchester City (Praym) 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Tottenham Hotspur (Dimqa. 1
  • Liverpool FC (Stig)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Manchester United (CarlW. 1
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers .
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Leicester (Mcqueen)
  • Tottenham Hotspur (Dimqa.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Arsenal FC (Quavo)
  • Manchester City (Praym) 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Liverpool FC (Stig)
  • Everton FC (Critic)
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    West Ham United (Libra)
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers .
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:4
    Watford FC (Cool_J) 1
  • West Ham United (Libra) 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Leicester (Mcqueen) 1
  • Manchester City (Praym) 1
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:4
    Manchester United (CarlW. 1
  • Arsenal FC (Quavo) 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Liverpool FC (Stig)
  • Tottenham Hotspur (Dimqa.
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Manchester United (CarlW.
  • Everton FC (Critic) 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Watford FC (Cool_J) 3
  • West Ham United (Libra)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:3
    • FT: 2:4
    Wolverhampton Wanderers .
  • Arsenal FC (Quavo)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:4
    • FT: 1:4
    Manchester City (Praym)
  • Everton FC (Critic) 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Leicester (Mcqueen) 2
  • Watford FC (Cool_J)
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    West Ham United (Libra) 3
  • Manchester United (CarlW.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Arsenal FC (Quavo) 2
  • Tottenham Hotspur (Dimqa. 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Liverpool FC (Stig) 1
  • Tottenham Hotspur (Dimqa.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Manchester City (Praym) 2
  • Manchester United (CarlW. 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Liverpool FC (Stig) 1
  • Everton FC (Critic)
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Wolverhampton Wanderers . 2
  • Watford FC (Cool_J) 1
    • HT: 7:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 9:2
    Leicester (Mcqueen)
  • Liverpool FC (Stig) 2
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 4:2
    Manchester City (Praym) 2
  • Arsenal FC (Quavo) 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Tottenham Hotspur (Dimqa.
  • West Ham United (Libra)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Everton FC (Critic) 3
  • Leicester (Mcqueen)
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Wolverhampton Wanderers . 1
  • Liverpool FC (Stig)
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Arsenal FC (Quavo) 1
  • Leicester (Mcqueen)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    West Ham United (Libra) 2
  • Manchester United (CarlW. 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Manchester City (Praym) 1
  • Watford FC (Cool_J)
    • HT: 0:4
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:6
    Everton FC (Critic)
  • Manchester City (Praym) 1
    • HT: 1:3
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:3
    Arsenal FC (Quavo) 1
  • Manchester United (CarlW.
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Tottenham Hotspur (Dimqa.
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers . 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    West Ham United (Libra) 2
  • SS Lazio (Unknown) 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Atalanta (Indra13_27) 2
  • Parma (Kiser)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Udinese (Bibiko) 1
  • Sassuolo (Olom)
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:5
    • FT: 1:7
    Udinese (Bibiko) 3
  • Inter Milan (Zazabak) 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Atalanta (Indra13_27) 1
  • ACF Fiorentina (Jenko) 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Sassuolo (Olom) 1
  • SSC Napoli (Spursmax)
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    SS Lazio (Unknown) 2
  • Juventus (Stig) 1 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Inter Milan (Zazabak) 1
  • UC Sampdoria (Den1Bravo)
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Parma (Kiser)
  • ACF Fiorentina (Jenko) 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Udinese (Bibiko) 2
  • Parma (Kiser)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Sassuolo (Olom) 3
  • Juventus (Stig)
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Atalanta (Indra13_27) 1
  • SS Lazio (Unknown) 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Inter Milan (Zazabak)
  • SSC Napoli (Spursmax) 1
    • HT: 4:1
    • ST: 4:0
    • FT: 8:1
    Atalanta (Indra13_27) 1
  • UC Sampdoria (Den1Bravo)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Udinese (Bibiko) 2
  • Parma (Kiser)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    ACF Fiorentina (Jenko) 1
  • SS Lazio (Unknown)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Juventus (Stig) 1
  • UC Sampdoria (Den1Bravo) 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Sassuolo (Olom) 1
  • Udinese (Bibiko)
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Parma (Kiser)
  • Atalanta (Indra13_27) 2
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:3
    SS Lazio (Unknown) 1
  • SSC Napoli (Spursmax) 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Inter Milan (Zazabak)
  • SSC Napoli (Spursmax)
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Juventus (Stig)
  • Atalanta (Indra13_27)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Inter Milan (Zazabak) 2
  • UC Sampdoria (Den1Bravo)
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    ACF Fiorentina (Jenko) 5
  • Udinese (Bibiko)
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Sassuolo (Olom) 4
  • Inter Milan (Zazabak) 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Juventus (Stig) 1
  • SS Lazio (Unknown) 1
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    SSC Napoli (Spursmax) 2
  • Parma (Kiser)
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:4
    UC Sampdoria (Den1Bravo)
  • Sassuolo (Olom) 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:1
    ACF Fiorentina (Jenko) 3
  • Inter Milan (Zazabak) 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    SS Lazio (Unknown) 1
  • Sassuolo (Olom)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Parma (Kiser) 1
  • Atalanta (Indra13_27)
    • HT: 0:4
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:4
    Juventus (Stig) 1
  • Udinese (Bibiko)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    ACF Fiorentina (Jenko) 1
  • Udinese (Bibiko)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    UC Sampdoria (Den1Bravo)
  • Juventus (Stig)
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    SS Lazio (Unknown) 1
  • Atalanta (Indra13_27)
    • HT: 1:3
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:4
    SSC Napoli (Spursmax) 1 4
  • ACF Fiorentina (Jenko)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Parma (Kiser)
  • Lyon (Unknown)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    AS Monaco (Indra13_27)
  • Montpellier (Olom)
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    OGC Nice (Den1Bravo) 1
  • Saint Etienne (Kiser)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Girondins Bordeaux (Bibi.
  • Paris Saint-Germain (Zaz. 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:3
    • FT: 2:3
    LOSC Lille (Spursmax) 1
  • Stade Rennais (Jenko) 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:4
    • FT: 0:4
    OGC Nice (Den1Bravo) 1
  • Montpellier (Olom)
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Girondins Bordeaux (Bibi.
  • Olympic de Marseille (St.
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    LOSC Lille (Spursmax) 1
  • Paris Saint-Germain (Zaz.
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    AS Monaco (Indra13_27) 2
  • Stade Rennais (Jenko) 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Montpellier (Olom) 2
  • LOSC Lille (Spursmax)
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 1:5
    Lyon (Unknown)
  • Olympic de Marseille (St.
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Paris Saint-Germain (Zaz.
  • OGC Nice (Den1Bravo)
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Saint Etienne (Kiser)
  • Stade Rennais (Jenko) 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Girondins Bordeaux (Bibi.
  • Saint Etienne (Kiser) 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Montpellier (Olom) 1
  • Olympic de Marseille (St. 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 4:1
    AS Monaco (Indra13_27) 1
  • Lyon (Unknown) 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Paris Saint-Germain (Zaz.
  • LOSC Lille (Spursmax) 2
    • HT: 3:2
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 5:3
    AS Monaco (Indra13_27) 1
  • OGC Nice (Den1Bravo)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Girondins Bordeaux (Bibi. 2
  • Saint Etienne (Kiser) 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Stade Rennais (Jenko) 2
  • Lyon (Unknown)
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    Olympic de Marseille (St. 2
  • OGC Nice (Den1Bravo) 1 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Montpellier (Olom) 3
  • Girondins Bordeaux (Bibi.
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Saint Etienne (Kiser) 1
  • AS Monaco (Indra13_27)
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Lyon (Unknown) 1
  • LOSC Lille (Spursmax)
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Paris Saint-Germain (Zaz. 1
  • LOSC Lille (Spursmax)
    • HT: 1:3
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:5
    Olympic de Marseille (St. 1
  • AS Monaco (Indra13_27)
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:3
    Paris Saint-Germain (Zaz. 2
  • OGC Nice (Den1Bravo)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Stade Rennais (Jenko) 3
  • Girondins Bordeaux (Bibi. 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Montpellier (Olom) 1
  • Paris Saint-Germain (Zaz. 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Olympic de Marseille (St.
  • Lyon (Unknown) 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    LOSC Lille (Spursmax) 2
  • Saint Etienne (Kiser) 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    OGC Nice (Den1Bravo) 1
  • Montpellier (Olom)
    • HT: 1:4
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:5
    Stade Rennais (Jenko)
  • Paris Saint-Germain (Zaz. 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Lyon (Unknown)
  • Montpellier (Olom) 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Saint Etienne (Kiser) 2
  • AS Monaco (Indra13_27)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Olympic de Marseille (St. 1
  • Girondins Bordeaux (Bibi.
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Stade Rennais (Jenko) 2
  • Girondins Bordeaux (Bibi. 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    OGC Nice (Den1Bravo)
  • Olympic de Marseille (St.
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Lyon (Unknown) 1
  • AS Monaco (Indra13_27) 1
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:2
    LOSC Lille (Spursmax) 1
  • Stade Rennais (Jenko) 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Saint Etienne (Kiser) 1
  • Gent (Mcqueen) 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Sporting (Critic) 1
  • Celtic (Libra) 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Basaksehir (Cool_J) 1
  • Manchester United (Quavo.
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Arsenal FC (CarlWhizzer) 1
  • Inter (Stig)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    SS Lazio (Dimqaa) 2
  • Inter (Stig)
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Arsenal FC (CarlWhizzer) 2
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Pra. 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:1
    SS Lazio (Dimqaa)
  • Sporting (Critic)
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Celtic (Libra) 1
  • Shakhtar Donetsk (Gernau. 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Gent (Mcqueen)
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Pra. 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Inter (Stig)
  • SS Lazio (Dimqaa)
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Manchester United (Quavo.
  • Celtic (Libra) 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Gent (Mcqueen) 2
  • Shakhtar Donetsk (Gernau.
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 4:2
    Basaksehir (Cool_J) 3
  • Manchester United (Quavo.
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Inter (Stig) 4
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Pra. 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Arsenal FC (CarlWhizzer) 1
  • Sporting (Critic)
    • HT: 4:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 5:1
    Basaksehir (Cool_J) 1
  • Celtic (Libra)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Shakhtar Donetsk (Gernau. 1
  • SS Lazio (Dimqaa) 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Arsenal FC (CarlWhizzer) 3
  • Manchester United (Quavo. 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Pra. 1
  • Sporting (Critic)
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Gent (Mcqueen) 6
  • Basaksehir (Cool_J) 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Celtic (Libra)
  • Arsenal FC (CarlWhizzer)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Manchester United (Quavo.
  • SS Lazio (Dimqaa) 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Inter (Stig)
  • Arsenal FC (CarlWhizzer) 1
    • HT: 1:3
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:3
    Inter (Stig) 1
  • Basaksehir (Cool_J) 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Gent (Mcqueen)
  • Sporting (Critic)
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Shakhtar Donetsk (Gernau. 1
  • SS Lazio (Dimqaa) 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Pra.
  • Manchester United (Quavo.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:1
    SS Lazio (Dimqaa)
  • Celtic (Libra) 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Sporting (Critic) 1
  • Inter (Stig) 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Pra. 1
  • Gent (Mcqueen) 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 5:1
    Shakhtar Donetsk (Gernau.
  • Basaksehir (Cool_J) 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 4:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Shakhtar Donetsk (Gernau. 4
  • Gent (Mcqueen) 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Celtic (Libra) 3
  • Arsenal FC (CarlWhizzer) 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Pra. 6
  • Inter (Stig) 1 1
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Manchester United (Quavo.
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Pra.
    • HT: 2:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:3
    Manchester United (Quavo.
  • Arsenal FC (CarlWhizzer)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    SS Lazio (Dimqaa) 1
  • Basaksehir (Cool_J)
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Sporting (Critic) 3
  • Shakhtar Donetsk (Gernau. 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Celtic (Libra)
  • CF Valencia (Quavo)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Barcelona (CarlWhizze. 2
  • Atletico Madrid (Stig)
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Real Madrid (Dimqaa) 1
  • Sevilla (Praym) 1
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 1:5
    Real Madrid (Dimqaa) 1
  • Atletico Madrid (Stig) 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Barcelona (CarlWhizze. 2
  • CF Villarreal (Gernaut) 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Getafe (Mcqueen)
  • Real Madrid (Dimqaa)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    CF Valencia (Quavo)
  • Sevilla (Praym) 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Atletico Madrid (Stig) 1
  • Athletic Club (Critic)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Valladolid (Libra)
  • CF Villarreal (Gernaut) 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Real Betis (Cool_J) 1
  • Valladolid (Libra) 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Getafe (Mcqueen) 1
  • Sevilla (Praym) 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    FC Barcelona (CarlWhizze.
  • CF Valencia (Quavo) 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Atletico Madrid (Stig) 1
  • Real Madrid (Dimqaa)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Barcelona (CarlWhizze. 3
  • Athletic Club (Critic) 1
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Real Betis (Cool_J) 1
  • Valladolid (Libra)
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 1:5
    CF Villarreal (Gernaut) 1
  • CF Valencia (Quavo)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Sevilla (Praym)
  • Athletic Club (Critic) 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Getafe (Mcqueen) 1
  • Real Betis (Cool_J)
    • HT: 2:2
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 5:3
    Valladolid (Libra) 1
  • FC Barcelona (CarlWhizze.
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 2:5
    • FT: 2:7
    CF Valencia (Quavo) 3
  • Real Madrid (Dimqaa)
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Atletico Madrid (Stig)
  • Real Madrid (Dimqaa)
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Sevilla (Praym)
  • FC Barcelona (CarlWhizze. 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 4:2
    Atletico Madrid (Stig) 1
  • Athletic Club (Critic) 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 4:1
    CF Villarreal (Gernaut) 3
  • Real Betis (Cool_J)
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Getafe (Mcqueen) 1
  • Atletico Madrid (Stig) 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Sevilla (Praym) 5
  • CF Valencia (Quavo)
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Real Madrid (Dimqaa) 1
  • Valladolid (Libra)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Athletic Club (Critic)
  • Getafe (Mcqueen) 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:5
    CF Villarreal (Gernaut)
  • Atletico Madrid (Stig)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    CF Valencia (Quavo)
  • Getafe (Mcqueen)
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 2:3
    • FT: 3:5
    Valladolid (Libra) 3
  • FC Barcelona (CarlWhizze.
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 4:2
    Sevilla (Praym)
  • Real Betis (Cool_J) 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    CF Villarreal (Gernaut) 1
  • Real Betis (Cool_J)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Athletic Club (Critic) 2
  • Sevilla (Praym) 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    CF Valencia (Quavo)
  • FC Barcelona (CarlWhizze. 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Real Madrid (Dimqaa)
  • CF Villarreal (Gernaut) 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Valladolid (Libra)
  • Manchester City (Mihaluc.
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Real Madrid (Hrusch) 1
  • Real Madrid (Hrusch) 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Liverpool FC (D1psen) 1
  • Liverpool FC (D1psen)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Manchester City (Mihaluc. 2
  • FC Barcelona (Slezaintim. 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Real Madrid (Hrusch)
  • Manchester City (Mihaluc.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Barcelona (Slezaintim. 1
  • FC Barcelona (Slezaintim. 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Liverpool FC (D1psen) 1 1
  • Real Madrid (Hrusch) 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Manchester City (Mihaluc.
  • Liverpool FC (D1psen) 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Real Madrid (Hrusch) 2
  • Manchester City (Mihaluc.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Liverpool FC (D1psen) 1
  • Real Madrid (Hrusch) 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Barcelona (Slezaintim.
  • FC Barcelona (Slezaintim. 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Manchester City (Mihaluc. 2
  • Liverpool FC (D1psen) 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Barcelona (Slezaintim.
  • Real Madrid FC (Foggy)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Liverpool FC (Dm1trena) 3
  • Paris Saint-Germain (Dan.
    • HT: 2:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:3
    FC Barcelona (Olle) 2
  • FC Barcelona (Olle)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Real Madrid FC (Foggy)
  • Liverpool FC (Dm1trena) 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Manchester City (Vetalmo.
  • Real Madrid FC (Foggy) 1
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Paris Saint-Germain (Dan. 2