Join Whatsapp

Резултати

Филтери

16 јули 2019
Vasteraas SK 3 6
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 2:2
Jonkopings Sodra IF 2 2
  • CA Porteno 1 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    CDS Santa Rita 6
  • 17 јули 2019
    Atlanta United FC 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Houston Dynamo 1 3 3
  • New England Revolution 2 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2 4
  • Toronto FC 1 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    New York Red Bulls 4 14
  • Chicago Fire 1 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Columbus Crew 2
  • Brisbane Roar FC Youth 1
    • HT: 5:1
    • FT: 7:2
    South West Queensland Th. 1
  • 16 јули 2019
    Keflavik IF
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Magni
  • Thor Akureyri
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    UMF Njardvik
  • Fjolnir 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Fram Reykjavik 3
  • Throttur Reykjavik 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Grotta 3
  • Vikingur Olafsvik
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Haukar Hafnarfjordur
  • Leiknir Reykjavik
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Afturelding
  • Arvoll 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:5
    Sarpsborg 08 2 1
  • Degerfors IF
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 4:2
    IF Brommapojkarna 1
  • Breidablik
    • FT: 9:2
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • KR Reykjavik
    • FT: 4:2
    Hk/Vikingur
  • Guangzhou R&f FC 4 9
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Tianjin Teda 2 5
  • Shanghai Shenhua 4
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Henan Jianye 1 1 6
  • Guangzhou Evergrande 1 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Dalian Yifang FC 3 9
  • 17 јули 2019
    Shanghai Sipg 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Hebei China Fortune 1 2
  • Wuhan Zall FC 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Jiangsu Suning FC 1 2
  • Shandong Luneng 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Tianjin FC 3
  • Shenzhen FC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Chongqing Lifan 2
  • Beijing Guoan FC 2 11
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Beijing Renhe 3 2
  • North Carolina FC 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Loudoun United FC 8
  • Swope Park Rangers
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:3
    Hartford Athletic
  • Memphis 901 FC
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Nashville SC
  • OKC Energy FC
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:3
    Reno 1868 FC
  • 16 јули 2019
    Naft Al-junoob SC 2
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 2:4
    AL Nafit Maysan 2
  • 17 јули 2019
    SAO Francisco DO Conde B.
    • FT: 1:1
    Minas Icesp DF
  • AAD Vitoria Tabocas PE 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    EC Vitoria BA 1
  • EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
    • FT: 0:5
    Santos FC SP
  • SE Kindermann SC
    • FT: 1:0
    AA Ponte Preta SP
  • 16 јули 2019
    AA Ponte Preta SP 4 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    AC Goianiense GO 2 3
  • Coritiba FC PR 4 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    EC Sao Bento SP 5 6
  • 17 јули 2019
    GBK Kokkola 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    PK 37 1
  • Forge FC 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    HFX Wanderers FC 1
  • York 9 FC 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Pacific FC 2
  • Minnesota United FC
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Aston Villa
  • Tunisia 2 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Nigeria 1 5
  • 16 јули 2019
    Norway 1 3
    • HT: 0:4
    • FT: 0:5
    Netherlands 1 5
  • Scotland 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    France 12
  • Spain 15
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Belgium 1
  • England 1 6
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Germany 1 4
  • Olympiacos Piraeus 1
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Nottingham Forest 1
  • Mohammedan SC Dhaka
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Abahani Ltd. Dhaka 3
  • Bashundhara Kings
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Brothers Union
  • Nofel SC
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    Sheikh Russel KC
  • Muktijoddha Sangsad KC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Arambagh KS
  • Rahmatgonj Mfs 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:2
    Team Bjmc 2
  • Arema FC 2 6
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Perseru Badak Lampung FC 2 2
  • 17 јули 2019
    Semen Padang FC
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Bhayangkara FC
  • 16 јули 2019
    Tira-Persikabo 2
    • HT: 3:2
    • FT: 5:3
    Persija Jakarta 3
  • Persib Bandung
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Persepar Kalteng Putra
  • Persipura Jayapura
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Madura United
  • 17 јули 2019
    PSM Makassar
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Persebaya Surabaya
  • PSS Sleman
    • HT: 1:3
    • FT: 1:3
    Psis Semarang
  • Stallion Laguna FC 3
    • HT: 5:2
    • FT: 6:2
    Philippine Air Force FC 3 3
  • CSD Independiente Del Va. 2 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Caracas FC 6 3
  • 16 јули 2019
    CD La Equidad 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Royal Pari Sion 3
  • Song LAM Nghe AN 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    SAI GON FC 2
  • 17 јули 2019
    Sanna Khanh HOA BVN 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Becamex Binh Duong 1
  • NAM Dinh FC 2
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 4:2
    CLB BD Thanh HOA
  • Quang NAM FC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Vicem HAI Phong 3
  • HA NOI FC 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Hoang ANH GIA LAI 2
  • 16 јули 2019
    FC Neustadt
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 1:5
    SC Freiburg II
  • 17 јули 2019
    Grasshopper Club Zurich 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 6:1
    FC Baden 1
  • PSV Eindhoven
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    VfL Wolfsburg 3
  • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 3:2
    SSV Jahn Regensburg
  • FC Erzgebirge Aue
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Hertha BSC
  • SV Sandhausen
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 4:3
    1. FC Saarbrücken
  • FC Dallas 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    FC Sevilla 5
  • 16 јули 2019
    Scunthorpe United
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Leicester City
  • 17 јули 2019
    KSK Heist
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    KVC Westerlo
  • 16 јули 2019
    Burton Albion
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Sheffield United
  • Ebbsfleet United FC
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Charlton Athletic
  • 17 јули 2019
    Dagenham And Redbridge F. 4
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 0:4
    Charlton Athletic 7
  • 16 јули 2019
    EA Guingamp 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Stade Olympique Choletai.
  • Bognor Regis Town FC
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Portsmouth FC
  • 17 јули 2019
    Rochdale AFC 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Huddersfield Town 7
  • 16 јули 2019
    FC Halifax Town
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Doncaster Rovers
  • 17 јули 2019
    Manchester United 1 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Leeds United 1 3
  • 16 јули 2019
    Stevenage FC
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Peterborough United
  • AFC Fylde
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Blackpool FC 1
  • Yverdon-Sport FC 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Grenoble Foot 38 1
  • 17 јули 2019
    Port Vale
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Fleetwood Town
  • US Orleans 2 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    SCO Angers 7
  • 16 јули 2019
    Eastleigh FC
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Oxford United
  • Northampton Town
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    Sheffield Wednesday
  • Chorley FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Preston North End
  • Dartford FC
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Gillingham FC
  • Bath City FC
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Bristol Rovers 1
  • 17 јули 2019
    Fortuna Dusseldorf II
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    1 FC Bocholt 1
  • 16 јули 2019
    Woking FC
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Wycombe Wanderers
  • Torquay United 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Plymouth Argyle
  • Eccleshill United FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Bradford City
  • 17 јули 2019
    Portugal 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Spain
  • Armenia 3 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    Italy 1 6
  • 16 јули 2019
    Stenhousemuir FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Dundee United
  • Cowdenbeath FC
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Heart of Midlothian
  • Brechin City
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    Ross County
  • Montrose FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    ST Johnstone FC
  • Alloa Athletic
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 3:3
    • AP: 8:9
    Elgin City
  • 17 јули 2019
    Stirling Albion
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:6
    Arbroath FC 1
  • 16 јули 2019
    Peterhead FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    • Пен.: 11:10
    Inverness Caledonian Thi. 1
  • 17 јули 2019
    Cove Rangers
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    • AP: 2:3
    Dundee FC
  • 16 јули 2019
    Greenock Morton FC
    • HT: 5:0
    • FT: 6:1
    Dumbarton FC
  • Queen of The South
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 3:3
    • AP: 8:7
    Annan Athletic
  • Queens Park FC 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Partick Thistle 3
  • 17 јули 2019
    Clyde FC 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Hamilton Academical FC
  • 16 јули 2019
    Livingston FC
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    AYR United
  • Falkirk FC
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Stranraer FC
  • 17 јули 2019
    Dunfermline Athletic
    • HT: 5:0
    • FT: 6:0
    Albion Rovers 2
  • ST Mirren 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Edinburgh City
  • 16 јули 2019
    Brackley Town FC
    • HT: 1:3
    • FT: 1:5
    Milton Keynes Dons
  • 17 јули 2019
    Mansfield Town 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Blackburn Rovers 2 1
  • Yate Town
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:6
    Forest Green Rovers
  • 16 јули 2019
    Wealdstone FC
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Colchester United
  • Weston-Super-mare
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Exeter City
  • Chester FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Carlisle United
  • Curzon Ashton
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:5
    Crewe Alexandra
  • Witton Albion
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Crewe Alexandra
  • Hungerford Town FC
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Swindon Town
  • Salisbury FC
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 1:6
    Swindon Town
  • 17 јули 2019
    Hereford FC
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Cheltenham Town
  • 16 јули 2019
    Barrow AFC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Morecambe FC
  • CD Aves
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    RD Agueda
  • SV Langenrohr
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:5
    SC Team Wiener Linien
  • FC Groningen
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Emmen
  • SV Zulte Waregem
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    KV Oostende
  • Harrogate Town FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Guiseley AFC
  • 17 јули 2019
    MTK Budapest FC
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Diosgyori Vtk 1
  • Polonia Sroda Wielkopols.
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    OKS Stomil Olsztyn
  • WAF Brigittenau
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Nussdorfer AC
  • NAC Breda 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Sporting Lokeren 4
  • Feyenoord Rotterdam 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Panathinaikos 1
  • Wrexham FC 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Stoke City
  • First Vienna FC 1894
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 1:4
    1. FC Union Berlin
  • EC Bahia BA 1 4 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Gremio FB Porto Alegrens. 4 5
  • CR Flamengo RJ 2 10
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    • Пен.: 2:4
    CA Paranaense PR 3 5
  • Atletico Mineiro MG 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Cruzeiro EC MG 1 4
  • SC Internacional RS 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    • OT: 1:0
    • Пен.: 6:4
    SE Palmeiras SP 4
  • 16 јули 2019
    AA Ponte Preta SP 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    CR Vasco DA Gama RJ 2
  • 17 јули 2019
    Santos FC SP
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Cruzeiro EC MG 3
  • America FC MG
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Botafogo FR RJ 1
  • Gremio RS 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    SC Corinthians SP 3
  • EC Vitoria BA 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    EC Bahia BA 6
  • CA Paranaense PR
    • FT: 1:3
    SE Palmeiras SP
  • Chapecoense SC
    • FT: 2:3
    Atletico Mineiro MG
  • SC Recife PE 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Coritiba FC PR 1
  • Kalmar FF 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:3
    Halmstads BK 2
  • 16 јули 2019
    Helsinborgs IF 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Osters IF 2
  • 17 јули 2019
    Pp-70 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Tpv/2 2
  • Tampere TKT 2
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Tampereen Peli-toverit 5
  • ST. Truidense VV 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Lommel SK
  • 16 јули 2019
    SV 19 Straelen 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    VVV Venlo
  • FC Porto 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Fulham FC 1
  • San Jose Earthquakes 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Real Valladolid 1
  • Millwall FC
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Sporting Braga
  • 17 јули 2019
    Bekescsaba 1912 Elore 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Fuzesgyarmati SK
  • 16 јули 2019
    Slovan Bratislava B 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Young Violets Austria Wi.
  • 17 јули 2019
    Willem II Tilburg 1 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Sparta Rotterdam 7
  • 16 јули 2019
    Heracles Almelo 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Excelsior Rotterdam 2
  • TOP Oss
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    RKC Waalwijk
  • 17 јули 2019
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 4:2
    Jong SC Cambuur 1
  • 16 јули 2019
    ACF Fiorentina 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Guadalajara Chivas 2
  • 17 јули 2019
    SD Amorebieta
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    SD Eibar 1
  • 16 јули 2019
    CS Maritimo Madeira 1 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Sporting Farense 7
  • 17 јули 2019
    Kria 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    KFR Hvolsvollur 1
  • Berserkir
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Lettir 4
  • 16 јули 2019
    Chrobry Glogow
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
  • 17 јули 2019
    Wigry Suwalki
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Olimpia Zambrow
  • Rio Ave FC 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Vitoria Guimaraes 4
  • 16 јули 2019
    Boreham Wood FC
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Queens Park Rangers
  • 17 јули 2019
    AFC Hornchurch 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Leyton Orient FC 2
  • 16 јули 2019
    FK Shkendija 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Nomme Kalju FC 2
  • FK Crvena Zvezda 1 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Suduva Marijampole 2
  • 17 јули 2019
    AIK 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
  • FC Cfr 1907 Cluj
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    FC Astana
  • FK Sutjeska 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    • OT: 1:1
    • Пен.: 4:3
    SK Slovan Bratislava 3
  • 16 јули 2019
    FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 3
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 1:3
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol 4
  • Valletta FC 7 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    F91 Dudelange 3 6
  • 17 јули 2019
    Rosenborg BK
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Linfield FC 3
  • NK Maribor 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Valur Reykjavik 2
  • Riga FC 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    • OT: 0:0
    • Пен.: 4:5
    Dundalk 2
  • 16 јули 2019
    HB Torshavn 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    HJK Helsinki 3
  • 17 јули 2019
    GKS Piast Gliwice 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    BATE Borisov 1
  • PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razg. 1 1
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Ferencvarosi TC 3
  • Celtic Glasgow 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    FK Sarajevo 4
  • 16 јули 2019
    OFK Titograd 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    PFC CSKA Sofia 2
  • FC Banants Yerevan 4
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:5
    FK Cukaricki 2
  • 17 јули 2019
    FC Chikhura Sachkhere 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    CS Fola Esch 1 1
  • 16 јули 2019
    Barnet FC
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 6:2
    Crystal Palace
  • Matlock Town
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Chesterfield FC
  • Dover Athletic FC
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Maidstone United FC
  • 17 јули 2019
    York City FC 1 9
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Hartlepool United FC 10
  • 16 јули 2019
    AFC Telford United
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Solihull Moors FC
  • Tonbridge Angels
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Sutton United FC
  • Atherton Collieries AFC
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Altrincham FC
  • 17 јули 2019
    Qarabag FK 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Partizani Tirana 2
  • Bradford Park Avenue AFC
    • HT: 0:5
    • FT: 1:5
    Rotherham United
  • 16 јули 2019
    Stourport Swifts
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Kidderminster Harriers F.
  • 17 јули 2019
    Bala Town FC
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Southport FC
  • 16 јули 2019
    Shildon AFC
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 3:7
    Spennymoor Town FC
  • 17 јули 2019
    Grays Athletic
    • HT: 1:4
    • FT: 2:7
    Billericay Town
  • 16 јули 2019
    Braintree Town FC
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    Brentford FC B
  • Bowers & Pitsea FC
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Concord Rangers
  • Hampton & Richmond Borou.
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:5
    Chesham United
  • Biggleswade Town FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    ST Albans City
  • CSD Alianza 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    LDU Quito 3
  • 17 јули 2019
    CSD Macara 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    CD Tecnico Universitario 3
  • Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Panachaiki 1891 FC 2
  • Guarani DE Palhoca SC 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Blumenau EC SC 1 3
  • Spvgg Bayern HOF 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    DJK Ammerthal 4
  • 16 јули 2019
    CA Bucaramanga 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    AD Cali 3 2
  • 17 јули 2019
    Bankhai United 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:4
    Trat FC 1
  • Buriram United FC
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Rayong FC 1
  • Nakhon Ratchasima FC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Surat Thani FC 3
  • MOF Customs United FC 3
    • HT: 1:3
    • FT: 1:4
    Chiangrai United FC 2
  • Thailand Honda FC
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:2
    Samut Prakan City FC 1
  • Bangkok United 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Police Tero FC 4
  • Muang Thong United 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Port FC 2
  • 16 јули 2019
    FC Avanhard Kramatorsk 6
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Olimpik Donetsk 4
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendo.
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    • OT: 1:1
    • Пен.: 5:6
    CA River Plate
  • FC Metz 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Royal Charleroi SC
  • 17 јули 2019
    ROT Weiss Oberhausen
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Heracles Almelo
  • KAA Gent 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    AZ Alkmaar 2
  • HSC Hannover 1
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 0:4
    Hannover 96
  • Volta Redonda FC RJ 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    EC Tigres DO Brasil RJ 3
  • 16 јули 2019
    SG Dynamo Dresden
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 1:6
    Paris Saint Germain 1
  • 17 јули 2019
    VfL Bochum 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Barnsley FC 4
  • Spal 2013 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:1
    ND Gorica 6
  • 16 јули 2019
    Eintracht Northeim 3
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:4
    SC Paderborn 07
  • SC Weiche Flensburg 08
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    FC ST Pauli
  • 17 јули 2019
    Buderim Wanderers FC 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Noosa Lions FC
  • Surfers Paradise 2 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Mudgeeraba
  • 16 јули 2019
    Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha
    • HT: 3:2
    • FT: 4:6
    SC Kittsee
  • SV Leithaprodersdorf
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 7:0
    UFC Tadten
  • SK Werndorf
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    SV Wildon 1
  • TUS Heiligenkreuz
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    SV Pachern
  • 17 јули 2019
    Ssvg Velbert 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    SC Fortuna Cologne
  • FC Pacos Ferreira
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Penafiel
  • 16 јули 2019
    NK Slaven 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    BFC Siofok 2
  • FC Asko Gmund 1
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 6:1
    SC Landskron
  • TUS Rein
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:3
    GAK 1902 II
  • DSG Zell
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    KAC 1909
  • 17 јули 2019
    Barbate CF
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 1:4
    CF Cadiz 10
  • Shrewsbury Town
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Newport County
  • FK Metalac Gornji Milano.
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FK Radnicki 1923 2
  • SCM Gloria Buzau 1 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Hapoel Haifa FC 3 2
  • Hodmezovasarhelyi FC 7
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Bekescsaba 1912 Elore II 2
  • Kisvarda FC
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Kaposvari Rakoczi FC 1
  • Budapest Honved Mfa
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Cegledi Vse
  • MKS Kluczbork 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Stal Brzeg 1
  • Pogon Siedlce 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Hapoel Kfar Saba FC 2
  • Uniao Desportiva Oliveir.
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    CD Tondela
  • BKV Elöre 1 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Ivancsa 3 4
  • Varzim SC
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Lusitania FC
  • FC Ripensia Timisoara
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    CSM Resita 1
  • Borussia Dortmund II 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Eindhoven 3
  • SC 1929 Waldgirmes
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    TUS Erndtebruck 1895
  • FSV Jaegersburg
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 4:4
    SV Rohrbach 1
  • HSV Barmbek-uhlenhorst
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Eintracht Norderstedt 2
  • SV Stockerau
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:2
    SV Gerasdorf Stammersdor.
  • Newcastle United 2
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 0:4
    Wolverhampton Wanderers 2
  • Einheit Kamenz
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdo.
  • 16 јули 2019
    KF Feronikeli 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    THE New Saints FC 2
  • Club 1 De Marzo
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:3
    Sportivo Luqueno
  • 17 јули 2019
    KSV Roeselare 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Royal Excel Mouscron
  • 16 јули 2019
    Hvidovre IF
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Frem 2
  • 17 јули 2019
    SK Hranice 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    SK Sigma Olomouc B 2
  • Manchester City 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 4:1
    West Ham United
  • 16 јули 2019
    Yeovil Town
    • HT: 1:3
    • FT: 1:6
    Swansea City
  • MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 4
    • HT: 4:1
    • FT: 5:1
    FC Nikopol 2
  • CF Peralada
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:6
    RCD Espanyol Barcelona 7
  • India 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Syria 3
  • KI Klaksvik
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Vilniaus Riteriai
  • Athlone Town
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:3
    Shelbourne 2
  • Presidente Hayes 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Club River Plate Asuncio. 1
  • 17 јули 2019
    Porvenir 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:4
    SOL De America
  • 16 јули 2019
    Mold Alexandra FC
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Llandudno
  • Extremadura UD
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Reading FC
  • FC Metalist 1925 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Kremin Kremenchuk 5
  • FC Balkany Zorya 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    SFC Desna Chernihiv 4 4
  • Wiener Sportklub 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 2:3
    SV Sankt Margarethen 4
  • FC 1980 Wien
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 1:3
    Favoritner AC
  • Cigand SE
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 7:2
    Gesztely FC 1
  • 17 јули 2019
    CD Mafra
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    CD Cova DA Piedade
  • Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowieck. 2 8
    • HT: 1:3
    • FT: 2:3
    Polonia Warszawa 1 6
  • FK Renova 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Trajal Krusevac 1
  • 16 јули 2019
    Atletico Malagueno 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Reading FC 1
  • SC Pinkafeld
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 0:9
    SK Rapid Wien
  • VFB Dillingen 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Spvgg Elversberg 07 II
  • 17 јули 2019
    Rekord Bielsko Biala
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Podhale Nowy Targ
  • FK Karosta 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    LDZ Cargo/Dfa 1 1
  • Nicaragua 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Honduras 2
  • 16 јули 2019
    FC Minaj 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Agrobiznes Volochisk 4
  • AEL Limassol FC 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Oleksandriya 2
  • Undy Athletic
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:4
    Newport County
  • 17 јули 2019
    Hutnik Krakow
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Bochenski KS
  • FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi. 3
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Polissya Zhytomyr 2
  • Llanelli Town AFC 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Port Talbot Town 1
  • SK Lisen
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    TJ Sokol Lanzhot
  • KS Sosnica Gliwice 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    SK Slavia Ruda Slaska 7
  • CD Arabe Unido 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:4
    CD Olimpia 3
  • RB Halbenrain
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 5:2
    TUS Mureck
  • AL Hilal Riyadh
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Budafoki MTE 1
  • AL Ahli Saudi FC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    NK Rudar Velenje 1
  • 16 јули 2019
    FC Liefering 1 10
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    SV Groedig 5
  • SV Lebring 6
    • HT: 1:3
    • FT: 2:4
    SU Straden 3
  • 17 јули 2019
    FC Hellas Kagran 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    SCG Eckartsau
  • 16 јули 2019
    1. FC Cologne II
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 5:3
    FC Hurth 1
  • Kilbarrack United
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Oliver Bond
  • 17 јули 2019
    A11 Rapid Oberlaa 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:4
    Kaltenleutgeben ASK
  • AC Chievo Verona
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Virtus Vecomp Verona
  • 16 јули 2019
    Johor Darul Takzim FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Petaling Jaya City FC
  • AFC Bournemouth 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:2
    AFC Wimbledon
  • Robina City
    • HT: 4:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Bilambil Redbacks FC
  • 17 јули 2019
    Buderim Wanderers FC 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Noosa Lions FC
  • Adamstown Rosebud FC
    • FT: 0:3
    Charlestown City Blues F.
  • 16 јули 2019
    CR Flamengo RJ 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    AA Portuguesa RJ 2
  • 17 јули 2019
    Borussia Monchengladbach
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 5:1
    Istanbul Basaksehir FK
  • 1. Fsv Mainz 05
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Rayo Vallecano
  • Grotta/kria 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Leiknir/kb 1 5
  • 16 јули 2019
    Ararat Moscow 4
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 8:2
    Saturn Ramenskoye 2 4
  • FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    FK Salyut Belgorod 2
  • Sokol Saratov 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Dinamo Bryansk 1
  • Rotor Volgograd II
    • FT: 0:1
    FK Kaluga
  • Kvant Obninsk 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
  • FC Strogino Moscow
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Ryazan
  • Khimik-Arsenal Tula
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Khimki-M
  • FK Olimp Khimki 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Pskov-747 4
  • Leningradets 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Rodina Moscow 5
  • FK Znamya Truda 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Luki-Energiya 2
  • FC Murom 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Zenit-2 ST Petersburg 1
  • FK Dolgoprudny 3
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Zvezda ST Petersburg 1 2
  • 17 јули 2019
    FC Kazanka Moscow 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FK Kolomna
  • 16 јули 2019
    Spartak Nalchik
    • FT: 1:1
    Anzhi Makhachkala
  • FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Legion-Dynamo Makhachkal. 6
  • Chernomorets Novorossijs. 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    SKA Rostov 5
  • Krasnodar-3 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Biolog Novokubansk 3
  • FC Volgar Astrakhan
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Urozhay Krasnodar 2
  • Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
    • FT: 0:1
    Druzhba Maikop
  • SC Makhachkala 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
  • Dinamo Stavropol
    • FT: 3:0
    FC Inter Cherkessk
  • Ural-2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Nosta Novotroitsk 2
  • Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Akron Tolyatti 1
  • FC Zvezda Perm 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Chelyabinsk 2
  • FC Lada Tolyati 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FK Volga Ulyanovsk
  • FC Tyumen
    • FT: 3:2
    FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Che.
  • Wingate And Finchley
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Aldershot Town FC
  • Dulwich Hamlet
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    • AP: 4:6
    Bromley FC
  • Santiago Morning 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    CD Universidad Catolica 1
  • Melaka United FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Pkns FC
  • FC Zugdidi
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Noah
  • TJ Slovan Velvary
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Bohemians Prague 1905 1
  • 1. Hanauer FC 93 13
    • HT: 4:0
    • FT: 6:0
    FCE Oberrodenbach 3
  • Bedford Town
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Kettering Town
  • 17 јули 2019
    Audax RIO EC RJ 1 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    AA Portuguesa RJ 5
  • Polonia Bytom
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Przemsza Siewierz
  • DSV Leoben 1
    • HT: 2:4
    • FT: 3:5
    Aqvital FC Csakvar
  • SSV Markranstaedt
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 0:3
    BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • FC Blau-weiss Leipzig 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    1 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
  • FC Chiasso
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    FC Paradiso
  • Kolding IF
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Thisted FC 1
  • Marica FC RJ 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Bonsucesso FC RJ 5
  • 16 јули 2019
    Cheadle Heath Nomads FC
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 4:6
    Mossley AFC
  • Minneapolis City SC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    MED City FC
  • Miami FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Chattanooga FC
  • Tulsa Athletics
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Fort Worth Vaqueros FC
  • 17 јули 2019
    How. Union 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Measures Club
  • FC Viktoria Plzen U21
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:3
    Kraluv Dvur
  • NK Krka 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    NK Bravo 4
  • GOR Mahia FC
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Green Eagles 1
  • 16 јули 2019
    Stal Stalowa Wola
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    AEK Athens 1
  • TS Szombierki Bytom
    • FT: 2:0
    TP Jastrzab Bielszowice
  • FK Zenit Izhevsk 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    FC Ufa-2
  • Paris FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Dijon Fco
  • SV 07 Elversberg 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    TSV Alemannia Aachen 1
  • Carrick Rangers FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Lisburn Distillery
  • FK Kosice
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    West Ham United Reserves 1
  • Blyth Spartans AFC
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:4
    Morpeth Town
  • Atletico Acreano AC U20 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 2:2
    SAO Francisco FC PA 2
  • Kolos Kovalyovka 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Karpaty Lviv 3
  • 17 јули 2019
    Gintra Universitetas
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Gornik Leczna 2
  • 16 јули 2019
    USV Weindorf ST Anna AM .
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    SVU Gleinstatten
  • FC Wacker Innsbruck II
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:7
    Genoa Cfc
  • 17 јули 2019
    Acsf Vointa Turnu Magure.
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    AFC Progresul 1944 Spart.
  • Pahang FA
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    KL Felda United FC
  • 16 јули 2019
    AS Nancy Lorraine
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    ES Troyes AC
  • Odra Opole 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Walsall FC 2
  • CD Once Lobos Chalchuapa. 2 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:3
    CD FAS 1 6
  • 17 јули 2019
    ACS Poli Timisoara 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    CSM Lugoj 2
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Bia. 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Mieszko Gniezno 2
  • AS Green City 2
    • HT: 0:4
    • FT: 0:5
    AS AWA FF 2
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    KP Starogard Gdansk 4
  • NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 1
  • CD Platense Municipal Za. 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Sonsonate FC 2
  • 16 јули 2019
    SV Frauental
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:5
    SK Sturm Graz Amateur
  • US Boulogne
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    US Quevillaise-Rouen Met.
  • FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:2
    VfB Germania Halberstadt
  • 17 јули 2019
    Anguilla
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    ST Vincent & THE Grenadi. 1
  • Bermuda 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 6:1
    Suriname 3
  • Antigua & Barbuda 1
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Saint Lucia 1
  • Placido DE Castro FC 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    CR Vasco DA Gama RJ U20
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Puszcza Niepolomice
  • Komarom Vse 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    ETO FC Gyor 1 4
  • NK Dubrava
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    NK Sesvete
  • Ending Sport Files
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Canon File DE Yaounde 2
  • Olaria AC RJ 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Sampaio Correa FE RJ 3
  • ACF Fiorentina B
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    SSC Bari
  • Tampico Madero 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Deportivo Saprissa 1 3
  • CD Guarnizo
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:3
    Racing De Santander
  • Atlantida CS 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:3
    Cerro Porteno 3
  • Sporting Gijon
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 9:0
    UD Gijon Industrial
  • Sokol Sieniawa
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • Amora FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    CF Belenenses U23 1
  • NK Rudes 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:5
    NK Brezice 1919
  • Vasas FC 1
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 5:2
    Rakosmenti KSK
  • Prykarpattya Ivano-frank. 3
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Bukovina Chernovtsy 1
  • RC Lens
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Kvrs Waasland SK Beveren
  • Stade Brestois 29
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Lorient