Join Whatsapp

Резултати

Филтери

16 септември 2019
Djurgardens IF 1 6
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 2:0
Helsingborgs IF 3
  • AFC Eskilstuna 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    IF Elfsborg 2
  • Sarpsborg 08 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Valerenga IF 1
  • Asane Fotball
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Odds BK II
  • Vasteraas SK 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    IF Brommapojkarna 5
  • CD EL Nacional 1 2 8
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    CD Tecnico Universitario 3 9
  • Real Garcilaso 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Sport Huancayo 1 5
  • FC Samtredia
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    FC Merani Tbilisi 2
  • FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FC Gagra 1
  • IA Akranes 1 9
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    UMF Grindavik 1 12
  • Breidablik Kopavogur 1 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Stjarnan Gardabaer 3 6
  • Valur Reykjavik 3 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    KR Reykjavik 1 7
  • Spjelkavik 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Molde 2
  • Eidsvold TF 2
    • HT: 4:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Stabaek IF 2 1
  • Frigg 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Mjondalen 2
  • Vindbjart
    • FT: 4:0
    Donn
  • Vardeneset 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Bryne 2 2
  • Brann 2
    • FT: 1:1
    Sogndal 2
  • Valdres
    • FT: 0:3
    Stromsgodset 2
  • Nybergsund IL Trysil
    • FT: 3:2
    Ranheim 2
  • Kolstad 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:4
    Rosenborg BK II 1
  • Harstad
    • FT: 4:1
    Tromso II
  • Lillestrom 2 2
    • HT: 4:0
    • FT: 4:2
    Skjetten 1
  • FC Rosengaard 1917 4
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 4:2
    IFK Malmoe FK 4
  • Nojima Stella Kanagawa S.
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:5
    Nippon TV Beleza
  • JEF United Ichihara Chib.
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Nippon Ssu Fields Yokoha.
  • FC Vitebsk 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Gomel 1
  • Operario Fec PR 1 2 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    AA Ponte Preta SP 4 7
  • Zalgiris Vilnius B 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    FK Jonava 1
  • FC Dziugas 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:2
    Riteriai B 3
  • Hegelmann Litauen 1
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 3:2
    FK Nevezis 2
  • Aktobe Reserve 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Akademia Ontustyk Reserv. 3
  • KS Cracovia 4 9
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    GKS Piast Gliwice 1 2
  • FK Rostov 1 8
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Republican FC Akhmat Gro. 1
  • FC Dinamo Moscow 1 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Ufa 2
  • FK Rostov 2 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 4:3
    FC Akhmat Grozny 3 6
  • Silkeborg IF 3 4
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Odense Boldklub 1 4
  • Aston Villa 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    West Ham United 2 4
  • FK Zarkovo 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Radnicki 1923 1 3
  • Jong FC Utrecht 1
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 5:1
    FC Den Bosch 1
  • NEC Nijmegen 1 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    De Graafschap 2 6
  • Jong Ajax Amsterdam 3 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Jong Psv Eindhoven 1 3
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    NAC Breda 2
  • RC Lens 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    LB Chateauroux 4
  • PFK Beroe Stara Zagora 1 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Vitosha Bistrica 3 5
  • FK Septemvri Sofia 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 4:2
    Hebar Pazardzhik 5
  • FC Viktoria Plzen 1 1 8
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    FK Jablonec 4 4
  • Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    SC Kfar Qasem 2
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva FC 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Hapoel UM EL Fahem 5
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet . 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:3
    Hapoel Ashkelon FC 3
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatay. 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Maccabi Ironi Petah Tikv. 2
  • Beitar Jerusalem FC 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Hapoel Haifa FC 2
  • Real Cartagena FC 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Bogota FC 2
  • Atletico FC 2 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    CS Deportivo Pereira 2 4
  • FC ST Pauli 2 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Hamburger SV 2 8
  • FC Viitorul Constanta 3 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:1
    CS Gaz Metan Medias 3 3
  • Deportivo Toluca FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Juarez
  • Club Leon
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Club Necaxa
  • CF Pachuca
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Atlas FC
  • CD Guadalajara 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:2
    CF America 1
  • Club Santos Laguna 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Cruz Azul 1 2
  • SpVgg Unterhaching 4 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Chemnitzer FC 2 5
  • NEA Salamina Famagusta 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Olympiakos Nicosia 3
  • FC Progres Niederkorn
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Rodange 91
  • CD Deportes Valdivia
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Santiago Morning
  • SG Wattenscheid 09 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    TSV Alemannia Aachen 3
  • Velez Sarsfield 1 10
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Atletico Tucuman 3 3
  • CA Aldosivi 3 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    CA Patronato Parana 3 5
  • Manchester United 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Arsenal Lfc 3
  • Hitchin Town 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    AFC Rushden And Diamonds 3
  • FK Mlada Boleslav B 1
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 2:2
    • OT: 2:2
    • Пен.: 7:5
    FK Teplice B
  • Bohemians Praha 1905 B 1
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 2:4
    Slovan Liberec U21
  • Alanyaspor 1 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Fenerbahce 1 3
  • FC Petrolul Ploiesti 1 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    CS Sportul Snagov SA 3
  • Hatayspor 5 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Fatih Karagumruk SK 1 1
  • Ural-2 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:4
    FC Chelyabinsk 2
  • SC Heerenveen 1
    • HT: 4:1
    • FT: 7:3
    SC Cambuur 2
  • Jong FC Twente Enschede
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Emmen
  • FC Groningen 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    PEC Zwolle 2
  • GO Ahead Eagles 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Feyenoord 2
  • Roda JC Kerkrade
    • FT: 4:1
    FC Eindhoven
  • Willem II Tilburg
    • FT: 2:1
    Fortuna Sittard
  • RKC Waalwijk 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 6:1
    SBV Excelsior 1
  • SSC Bari 2 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Reggina 1914 4 6
  • Ross County FC
    • FT: 4:0
    ST Mirren FC
  • Queen of The South
    • FT: 0:4
    Kilmarnock FC
  • Motherwell FC 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Hamilton FC 1
  • FC Torino 1 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    US Lecce 5 3
  • FC Everton
    • FT: 2:1
    Blackburn Rovers
  • Newcastle United
    • FT: 3:2
    Norwich City
  • Reading FC
    • FT: 5:0
    Swansea City
  • Stoke City
    • FT: 2:0
    Aston Villa
  • Sunderland AFC
    • FT: 2:3
    Middlesbrough FC
  • West Ham United
    • FT: 2:0
    West Bromwich Albion
  • US Salernitana 1919 3 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Benevento Calcio 1 7
  • AS Roma 3
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 6:3
    AC Chievo Verona 2
  • Hull City
    • FT: 2:1
    Queens Park Rangers
  • Sheffield Wednesday
    • FT: 2:3
    Cardiff City
  • Burnley
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Ipswich Town 1
  • Wigan Athletic
    • FT: 2:1
    Charlton Athletic FC
  • Bolton Wanderers 1
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 1:5
    Crystal Palace
  • Leeds United
    • FT: 6:0
    Watford FC
  • Sheffield United
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Bristol City 1
  • ST George Cospicua
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Qormi FC
  • FC Shirak Gyumri 2 1 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 8:2
    Dilijan FC 3
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 1
    • HT: 1:4
    • FT: 2:4
    Sevan FC 2
  • FC Ararat-armenia-2
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Masis FC 3
  • Hapoel ASI Gilboa
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1
  • Al-Sadd 9
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    AL Nassr FC 3 3
  • Hong Kong Pegasus FC 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Wofoo Tai PO 5
  • RSC Anderlecht 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 5:1
    OUD Heverlee Leuven 3
  • KV RS Waasland Beveren 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:3
    SV Zulte Waregem 1
  • KAS Eupen
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Antwerp 1
  • Cercle Brugge
    • FT: 5:0
    KV Kortrijk
  • Lommel SK 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 4:4
    Union Saint Gilloise 2
  • Royal Excelsior Virton
    • FT: 2:5
    Royal Charleroi SC
  • KVC Westerlo
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Sporting Lokeren 2
  • Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    KV Oostende 1 1
  • FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 4 11
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Torpedo Kutaisi 1 1
  • SC 12 Hours RS 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Uniao Harmonia RS 2
  • Sporting CP
    • FT: 2:1
    SC Braga
  • AL Sahel 4 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    AL Nasr SC 2 6
  • AL Kuwait SC 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Kazma SC 1
  • KFC Kalna NAD Hronom 1
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Nove Zamky 2
  • Deportivo Tachira 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Deportivo Lara 1
  • AS Ain Mlila 1 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    JS Saoura 2 4
  • Crumlin United 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Bohemians Dublin 1
  • Ahli Gaza
    • FT: 1:3
    Khadamat Rafah
  • Al-Ahli Bait Hanoun
    • FT: 3:1
    Gaza Sporting Club
  • Persepolis FC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Sanat Naft Abadan FC
  • Olimpia Asuncion
    • FT: 1:0
    Sportivo San Lorenzo Res.
  • Nacional Asuncion 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Deportivo Capiata 2
  • Libertad Asuncion 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Cerro Porteno Asuncion 3
  • Deportivo Dongu FC
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Real Canamy Tlayacapan
  • Hapoel Ironi Baka AL Gha.
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Maccabi Ironi Tamra 1 7
  • Galway United FC 1 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:2
    Limerick FC 2 3
  • Deportivo Riestra Afbc 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Club Almagro 1 9
  • CA Tigre 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    CD Santamarina Tandil 4 4
  • FK Ruzayevka 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    FK Aksu 1
  • CA Fenix 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:3
    CSD Flandria
  • CD Uai Urquiza 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Club Atletico Los Andes 2
  • CSD San Martin 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Club EL Porvenir 1
  • Cscd Laferrere 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    CA Ferrocarril Midland 2
  • CA Ituzaingo 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Canuelas FC 4
  • CA Victoriano Arenas 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    CS Italiano 1
  • Sport Club Shikun Hamizr. 2
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Maccabi Irony Netivot 1
  • Beitar Ramat GAN
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 7:2
    SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 2
  • Ironi Beit Dagan 1 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    • OT: 1:1
    • Пен.: 7:6
    Shimshon TEL Aviv 3
  • FC Beitar Yavne 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    • OT: 1:1
    • Пен.: 3:5
    Ironi Modiin 3
  • Otzma Football Club Holo. 5
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 0:4
    Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
  • ST Patricks Cyfc 1 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Bangor Celtic FC 1
  • Cardiff Metropolitan Uni.
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    THE New Saints FC
  • AD Guarulhos SP U20 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Maua FC SP 4