Rezultati

Filtrirati

21. rujna 2019.
Falkenbergs FF 1 5
  • HT: 1:0
  • ST: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
Ostersunds FK 2 11
  • IFK Norrkoping 1 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Orebro SK 2
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    GIF Sundsvall 4 5
    • HT: 1:3
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:4
    Djurgardens IF 1 6
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Kalmar FF 3 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    BK Hacken 3 10
  • IFK Goteborg 2 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    IK Sirius FK 4
  • SK Brann 2 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FK Haugesund 1 5
  • Kongsvinger IL Fotball
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Ullensaker/Kisa
  • Vidar 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Kvik Halden FK 6
  • Levanger
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Nardo
  • Fram Larvik 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Oppsal IF 2
  • Baerum
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Elverum
  • Kolbotn
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Stabaek
  • Arna-Bjornar
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Avaldsnes
  • Lyn
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Klepp
  • Fart
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Roea
  • Valerenga
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Trondheims-Orn
  • LSK Kvinner
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Sandviken
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    Orgryte IS 5 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 3:2
    IK Brage 3 2
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Jonkopings Sodra IF 1 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Norrby IF 4 3
  • Dalkurd FF 4 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Osters IF 4
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    IK Frej Taby 2 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Gais 1 8
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Varbergs Bois 1 9
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Syrianska FC 1 2
  • Nykopings Bis
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Rynninge IK
  • Karlstad BK
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    IF Sylvia
  • Assyriska Turabdin IK
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Utsiktens BK
  • Torns IF
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Eskilsminne IF
  • Lindome Gif
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Ljungskile SK
  • Tvaakers IF
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Aatvidabergs FF
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Kristianstads Dff 3
  • Djurgaardens IF 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Goteborg FC 11
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    CD Tecnico Universitario 2 3
    • HT: 2:2
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 4:4
    Guayaquil City FC 5 2
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Bangkok United 3 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Chiangrai United 4 7
  • Suphan Buri FC 3 7
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC 5 7
  • Sukhothai FC 4 6
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Muang Thong United 3 9
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    Universidad Cesar Vallej. 1 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Deportivo Municipal 1 2 5
  • Deportivo Binacional 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Pirata FC 1
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Lampang FC
    • FT: 0:0
    Army United FC
  • AIR Force Central FC 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Khon Kaen FC 2 6
  • BG Pathum United FC 1 8
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Navy Football Club 2 1
  • Samut Sakhon FC 3
    • FT: 3:2
    Rayong FC 8
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    Cork City FC 1
    • FT: 0:0
    Finn Harps 2
  • Derry City 1
    • FT: 0:0
    Bohemians Dublin 3
  • University College Dubli. 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Sligo Rovers 4
  • Waterford FC 3 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    FC Dundalk 2 5
  • Shamrock Rovers 2 11
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    ST Patricks Athletic 5 2
  • FC Sioni Bolnisi 2 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Torpedo Kutaisi 4
  • FC Rustavi 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Locomotive Tbilisi 1 1 9
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    FC Chikhura Sachkhere 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Dinamo Tbilisi 5
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    FC Dinamo Batumi 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Thor Akureyri 4 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Magni 4 11
  • Throttur Reykjavik 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Afturelding 1 9
  • Vikingur Olafsvik
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 4:2
    UMF Njardvik
  • Grotta
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Haukar Hafnarfjordur
  • Keflavik IF
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Fjolnir
  • Leiknir Reykjavik 1 7
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Fram Reykjavik 5 4
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    Throttur Reykjavik 9
    • FT: 9:0
    Grindavik 1
  • Afturelding/Fram
    • FT: 0:1
    FH Hafnarfjordur
  • Haukar
    • FT: 3:2
    IR Reykjavik
  • Augnablik 2
    • FT: 0:0
    Fjolnir Reykjavik 3
  • Tindastoll
    • FT: 4:1
    IA Akranes
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Pohang Steelers 1 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Seoul 1 2
  • Jeju United 2 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Seongnam FC 1 4
  • Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2 9
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 2
  • Suwon FC 1 9
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Daejeon Citizen FC 1 1
  • Nordstrand 2
    • FT: 2:1
    Herd 2
  • Rommen
    • FT: 1:1
    Sunndal
  • Arvoll
    • FT: 0:2
    Spjelkavik
  • Aalesunds FK 2
    • FT: 3:2
    Lorenskog
  • Grei 7
    • FT: 0:2
    Ready 3
  • Frigg
    • FT: 2:2
    Drobak-Frogn
  • FK Tonsberg
    • FT: 0:1
    Follo
  • Halsen IF
    • FT: 4:3
    Lokomotiv Oslo
  • Donn
    • FT: 1:0
    Brodd
  • Pors Grenland
    • FT: 4:0
    Flint
  • Flekkeroy
    • FT: 8:0
    Storm BK
  • Bryne 2 2
    • FT: 1:3
    Mandalskameratene 5
  • Staal Joerpeland IL
    • FT: 0:2
    Vindbjart
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    OS TF
    • FT: 2:0
    Bergen Nord
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Vestfossen
    • FT: 3:1
    Stord
  • Stromsgodset 2 8
    • FT: 2:4
    Fjora FK 1
  • Vard Haugesund 5
    • FT: 6:1
    FK Fyllingsdalen 9
  • Fana
    • FT: 5:3
    Lysekloster IL
  • Strindheim TF 4
    • FT: 2:2
    Orkla 4
  • Verdal
    • FT: 1:1
    Tiller IL
  • Ranheim 2
    • FT: 5:2
    Brumunddal 5
  • SK Gjovik-Lyn
    • FT: 2:1
    Nybergsund IL Trysil
  • Skjervoy
    • FT: 4:1
    Leknes
  • Kramfors-Alliansen
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:3
    • FT: 1:3
    IFK Timraa
  • Ytterhogdals IK
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Skelleftea FF
  • Anundsjo IF
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 1:4
    Friska Viljor FC
  • Gottne IF
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    IFK Luleaa
  • IFK Umea
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Taftea IK
  • Pitea IF
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Umea FC Akademi
  • Sandviks IK
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:3
    • FT: 2:4
    IFK Ostersund
  • Karlbergs BK
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Kvarnsvedens IK
  • Taby FK
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Sundbyberg IK
  • Enköpings SK
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    IFK Lidingo FK
  • Skiljebo SK
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    IFK Mora
  • Gamla Upsala SK
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Kungsangens IF
  • Huddinge IF 11
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Assyriska IF I Norrkopin. 1
  • Stenungsunds IF
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    IK Gauthiod
  • IFK Aamaal
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Torslanda IK
  • Nordvarmland FF
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 5:2
    Grebbestads IF
  • Lidkopings FK
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Orebro Syrianska IF
  • IFK Berga
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 4:2
    • FT: 5:2
    Asarums IF FK
  • IFK Hassleholm
    • HT: 4:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 5:3
    Nassjo FF
  • IFO Bromolla IF
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Husqvarna FF
  • Nosaby IF
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Raslatts SK
  • Osterlen FF
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Dalstorps IF
  • Rappe Goif
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:1
    FK Karlskrona
  • Qviding Fif 1 6
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 6:0
    Hittarps IK 1 4
  • KSF Prespa Birlik
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Onsala BK
  • IFK Malmoe FK 1 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Assyriska BK 1 4
  • BK Olympic
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Eslovs BK
  • Nomme Kalju FC 2
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 6:0
    JK Tallinna Kalev 3 4
  • Paide Linnameeskond 1 13
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 1
  • Levadia Tallinn 3 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    JK Narva Trans 1
  • Valur Reykjavik
    • FT: 3:2
    Keflavik
  • Fylkir Reykjavik
    • FT: 1:5
    Breidablik
  • Stjarnan Gardabaer
    • FT: 3:1
    KR Reykjavik
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    Hk/Vikingur
    • FT: 0:1
    Thor KA
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    UMF Selfoss
    • FT: 2:0
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • Home United FC 1 4 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Geylang International FC 2 2
  • FF Jaro
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    TPV Tampere
  • Mypa Myllykoski
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:3
    FC Ktp
  • AC Kajaani
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Ekenas Idrottsforening
  • Musan Salama
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:4
    AC Oulu
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    Chongqing Lifan 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Jiangsu Suning FC 7 6
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Dalian Yifang FC 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Shenzhen FC 1 6
  • Shandong Luneng 2 3
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Shanghai Shenhua 5
  • Hebei China Fortune 5 7
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Tianjin Teda 1 2
  • FK Jelgava 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Rigas Futbola Skola 9
  • FK Spartaks Jurmala
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:2
    FK Liepaja
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    Greenville Triumph SC
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Toronto FC II
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Busan Transportation Cor.
    • FT: 2:0
    Daejeon Korail FC
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    Cheonan City FC
    • FT: 2:1
    Gangneung City
  • Changwon City FC
    • FT: 1:0
    Gimhae FC
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Gyeongju FC
    • FT: 1:1
    Mokpo City FC
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    Birmingham Legion FC 1 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Indy Eleven 1 1 5
  • New Mexico United
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Reno 1868 FC
  • Portland Timbers II 1 10
    • HT: 4:1
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 6:3
    Tacoma Defiance 2 3
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk 4 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 3 6
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    FC Gorodeya 4 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    FC Brest 1 4 5
  • FC Minsk 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Slavia Mozyr 1 2 5
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Ventforet Kofu 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Niigata Albirex 5
  • Zweigen Kanazawa 2 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Renofa Yamaguchi 1 8
  • Avispa Fukuoka 2 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Fagiano Okayama 1 1
  • V-Varen Nagasaki 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Kyoto Sanga FC 1 3
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    Los Angeles Galaxy II
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    San Antonio FC
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Vilniaus Riteriai 3 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Zalgiris Vilnius 5 10
  • FK Kauno Zalgiris 3 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Suduva Marijampole 2 3
  • Xinjiang Tianshan Leopar.
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 3:2
    • FT: 4:3
    Shanghai Shenxin
  • Shaanxi Chang AN Athleti.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Guizhou Hengfeng FC
  • Zhejiang Greentown FC 4 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Beijing Sport University. 2 8
  • Sichuan Longfor FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Nantong Zhiyun FC
  • Kunshan FC
    • FT: 2:1
    Sichuan Jiuniu
  • Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
    • FT: 0:1
    Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
  • Nanjing Shaye
    • FT: 2:0
    Yunnan Kunlu
  • Lhasa Chengtou
    • FT: 0:0
    Shenzhen Kunpeng
  • Wuhan Three Towns FC
    • FT: 1:1
    Jiangxi Liansheng FC
  • Chengdu Better City FC
    • FT: 3:1
    Suzhou Dongwu
  • Guangxi Baoyun FC
    • FT: 0:1
    Hunan Billows
  • Hebei Elite FC
    • FT: 1:0
    Qingdao Jonoon
  • Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli .
    • FT: 3:1
    Jilin Baijia FC
  • Shenyang City Public
    • FT: 1:0
    Yinchuan Helanshan
  • Dalian Chanjoy
    • FT: 0:2
    Taizhou Yuanda
  • Yanbian Beiguo
    • FT: 1:1
    Inner Mongolia Caoshangf.
  • Zibo Cuju FC
    • FT: 4:0
    Beijing Institute of Tec.
  • Qingdao Red Lions
    • FT: 0:3
    Baoding Rongda
  • Xian Daxing Chongde
    • FT: 0:1
    Shanxi Xindu
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    FC Sfintul Gheorghe 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FC Milsami 1
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Botafogo FR RJ 3 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    SAO Paulo FC SP 1 11
  • Guarani FC SP 2 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Parana Clube PR 5 3
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    Criciuma EC SC 3 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    AC Goianiense GO 4 4
  • SC Recife PE 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    America FC MG 2 3
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    FC Neman Grodno 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FK Dnyapro Mogilev 2 3
  • Nurmijarven Jalkapallose. 1 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Mikkelin Palloilijat 1 4
  • Japs
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Lahden Reipas
  • FC Viikingit 6 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Klubi 04 Helsinki 3
  • FC Espoo 1 2
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Ilves 2 4
  • Salpa
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Grankulla Ifk
  • P-Iirot
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Kapa Kapylan Pallo
  • IF Gnistan 1 9
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 5:1
    FC Jazz 1 2
  • FC Vaajakoski
    • HT: 5:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Vifk
  • VPS J Akatemia
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Kajaanin Haka
  • HFX Wanderers FC 1 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Valour FC 2 7
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    Zhetysu B
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Baikonur
  • Akademia Ontustyk
    • FT: 0:1
    Kairat-Zhastar 5
  • FC Altay
    • FT: 3:0
    FC Astana Youth
  • FK Kaspyi Aktau
    • FT: 1:1
    Akzhaiyk Oralsk
  • FK Maxtaaral
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Aktobe Zhas
  • FK Shakhtar-Bulat Temirt.
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK 5
  • FK Ekibastuz 1
    • FT: 4:2
    FK Kyran Shymkent 8
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Tampere United
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Espoon Palloseura
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    LDU Loja 3 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    CA Porteno 3 4
  • Persela Lamongan 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Arema FC 2 7
  • Psis Semarang
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    Persebaya Surabaya
  • KKS Lech Poznan
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    KS Lechia Gdansk 3 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Korona Kielce 2 2
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    GKS Piast Gliwice 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Rakow Czestochowa 1 2 7
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    LKS Lodz 2 6
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:4
    MKS Arka Gdynia 3 4
  • FC Zenit ST Petersburg 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 5:0
    • FT: 5:0
    FC Rubin Kazan 1 1
  • FC Tambov 3 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    FK Rostov 3 4
  • Republican FC Akhmat Gro. 3 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Krylia Sovetov Samara 3 6
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    FC Ufa 2 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Spartak Moscow 5 6
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    FC Armavir
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Luch Vladivostok
  • FC Nizhny Novgorod 3 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Avangard Kursk 3 6
  • FC Mordovia Saransk 4 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 4
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    FC Ska-Khabarovsk 2 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 4
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    FC Baltika Kaliningrad 4 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Rotor Volgograd 3 9
  • FC Fakel Voronezh 1 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    FC Khimki 2 5
  • Chayka Peschanokopskoye
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Krasnodar-2
  • Torpedo Moscow 1 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Tom Tomsk 2
  • FC Spartak-2 Moscow 2 2
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:3
    FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekam. 3 4
  • FC Chertanovo Moscow 1 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 9
  • FC Zenit ST Petersburg 2 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Rubin Kazan 4 5
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    FK Tambov 1 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Rostov 6
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Dinamo Moscow 9
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    PFC Sochi 2 5
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    FC Akhmat Grozny 4 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Samara Kryliya Sovetov 3 3
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    FC Orenburg 3 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Lokomotiv Moscow 1 2 5
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    Odense Boldklub
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Aarhus GF 2
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Burnley FC 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Norwich City 1 3
  • Everton FC 1 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Sheffield United 3 3
  • Leicester City 1 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Tottenham Hotspur 2 2
  • Manchester City 2 3
    • HT: 5:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 8:0
    Watford FC 2 4
  • Newcastle United 2 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Brighton & Hove Albion 1 3
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    Southampton FC 1 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    AFC Bournemouth 3 5
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    NK Varazdin 4 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4 9
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 6 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    NK Osijek 2 5
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    NK Slaven 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    HNK Gorica 1 3 8
  • FK Spartak Subotica 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FK Javor Ivanjica 4
  • FK Cukaricki 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FK Mladost Lucani 5
  • FK Indjija 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    FK Radnicki Nis 5
  • FK Napredak Krusevac 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    FK Tsc Backa Topola 3
  • FK Rad 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    FK Radnik Surdulica 7
  • FK Dinamo Vranje
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Buducnost Dobanovci
  • FK Metalac Gornji Milano. 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Zarkovo 7
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    FK Sindelic Beograd 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FK Zlatibor
  • Racing Strasbourg 2 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Nantes 2 2
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Olympique Marseille 1 3 9
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Montpellier Hsc 1 3 1
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    FC Twente Enschede 4
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Heracles Almelo 4
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Sparta Rotterdam 2 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    RKC Waalwijk 2 8
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    FC Dordrecht 1 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    NEC Nijmegen 3 11
  • NAC Breda 2 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    SBV Excelsior 1 2 8
  • GO Ahead Eagles 1 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Jong Ajax Amsterdam 3 10
  • FC Den Bosch 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    MVV Maastricht 5 2
  • De Graafschap 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    FC Eindhoven 1 9
  • Roda JC Kerkrade 1 4 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Jong FC Utrecht 2 8
  • Almere City FC 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 1
  • SC Telstar
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Volendam
  • FC Sochaux-Montbeliard 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    EA Guingamp 2 3
  • Le Mans FC 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:4
    • FT: 2:4
    AC Ajaccio 2 3
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    SM Caen 4 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    RC Lens 1 4
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    AJ Auxerre 1 1 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    ES Troyes AC 5 6
  • LB Chateauroux 1 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Grenoble Foot 38 2 3
  • AS Nancy Lorraine 2 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FC Chambly Oise 4 5
  • US Orleans 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    AC Le Havre 2 4
  • Paris FC 2 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Clermont Foot 7
  • Valenciennes FC 2 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Chamois Niort FC 3 2
  • SV Wacker Burghausen
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    1. FC Nuremberg II
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    SpVgg Greuther Furth II
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    SpVgg Bayreuth
  • TSV Aubstadt
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munc.
  • VfB Eichstatt
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    TSV 1860 Rosenheim
  • SV Viktoria Aschaffenbur.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    VfR Garching
  • SV Schalding-Heining 1 7
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    FC Memmingen 4
  • SV Heimstetten 2 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    TSV Buchbach 5 6
  • 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Augsburg II
  • TSV Rain AM Lech
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FV Illertissen
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    PFC CSKA Sofia 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3 4
  • PFC Cherno More Varna 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    PFK Botev Plovdiv 3 2
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    PFC Slavia Sofia 3 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    PFC Levski Sofia 2 3
  • Pofc Botev Vratsa 3 12
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Dunav Ruse 2 1
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    FC Kariana Erden 4
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad 3
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Chernomorets Balchik
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Hebar Pazardzhik
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    PFC Litex Lovech
  • FC Botev Galabovo 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Strumska Slava 2
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah. 4
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Spartak Pleven
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    OFC Pomorie
  • Spartak Varna
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    PFC Montana 1921
  • SKF Sered 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Vion Zlate Moravce - . 1 3
  • FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Str. 1 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    MFK Ruzomberok 1 4
  • MSK Zilina 1 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hro. 4 2
  • FC Nitra 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    MFK Zemplin Michalovce 4 6
  • SV Mattersburg 3 5
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:3
    SK Sturm Graz 3 7
  • FC Admira Wacker Modling 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Spusu Skn ST Polten 5 8
  • WSG Tirol 2 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    SK Rapid Wien 6
  • Birmingham City
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Preston North End
  • Brentford FC 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Stoke City 2 5
  • Bristol City 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Swansea City 1 1 7
  • Cardiff City 1 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Middlesbrough FC 2 8
  • Leeds United 8
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Derby County 3 3
  • Luton Town
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:3
    Hull City
  • Millwall FC 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Queens Park Rangers 2 3
  • Nottingham Forest
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Barnsley FC
  • Reading FC
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Blackburn Rovers
  • Sheffield Wednesday 2 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Fulham FC 1 5
  • Wigan Athletic 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Charlton Athletic
  • AFC Wimbledon
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Bristol Rovers
  • Accrington Stanley 2 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Blackpool FC 2 5
  • Bolton Wanderers 2 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Sunderland AFC 4 9
  • Doncaster Rovers 2 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Peterborough United 3
  • Fleetwood Town
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Rochdale AFC
  • Gillingham FC 1 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Ipswich Town 2 4
  • Lincoln City
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:4
    • FT: 0:6
    Oxford United
  • Milton Keynes Dons 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Southend United
  • Rotherham United
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Shrewsbury Town
  • Tranmere Rovers
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Burton Albion
  • Wycombe Wanderers
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Portsmouth FC
  • Bradford City 1 2 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Carlisle United 1 3 2
  • Cambridge United 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Swindon Town 3 6
  • Colchester United
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Leyton Orient FC
  • Crewe Alexandra
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 4:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Salford City FC
  • Forest Green Rovers
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Stevenage FC
  • Grimsby Town
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Macclesfield Town
  • Newport County AFC
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Exeter City 3
  • Northampton Town
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Crawley Town
  • Oldham Athletic
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Morecambe FC
  • Plymouth Argyle
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Cheltenham Town
  • Port Vale
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Mansfield Town
  • Walsall FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Scunthorpe United
  • Neuchatel Xamax Fcs 2 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    FC Sion 7
  • FC ST Gallen 1879 3 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Servette FC 4 2
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    FC Vss Kosice 4
    • FT: 0:0
    MFK Ruzomberok B 1
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    FK Puchov
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:3
    • FT: 5:3
    FC Stk 1914 Samorin
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Partizan Bardejov
  • FK Poprad
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Slavoj Trebisov
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mik.
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
  • KFC Komarno
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 1:3
    MFK Dukla Banska Bystric.
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    MFK Skalica
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Petrzalka 1898
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Slovan Bratislava B
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:3
    • FT: 2:5
    MSK Zilina B
  • 1 FC Slovacko 3 7
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Teplice 1 5
  • SFC Opava 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Slovan Liberec 3
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    Bohemians Prague 1905 2 1
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Fastav Zlin 1 2 4
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    1 FK Pribram 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    MFK Karvina 5 4
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovi. 3 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    FC Viktoria Plzen 6
  • Livingston FC
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Aberdeen FC
  • Motherwell FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Ross County
  • ST Mirren
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Hamilton Academical FC
  • Alloa Athletic
    • HT: 0:4
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:4
    AYR United
  • Dundee United
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Arbroath
  • Inverness Caledonian Thi.
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Queen of The South
  • Greenock Morton FC
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Dundee FC
  • Partick Thistle
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Dunfermline Athletic
  • Airdrieonians
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Raith Rovers
  • East Fife FC
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Dumbarton FC
  • Forfar Athletic
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Montrose FC
  • Peterhead FC
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Clyde FC
  • Stranraer FC
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Falkirk FC
  • Albion Rovers
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Edinburgh City
  • Annan Athletic
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Stirling Albion
  • Elgin City
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Cove Rangers
  • Queens Park FC 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:3
    Cowdenbeath FC
  • Stenhousemuir FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Brechin City
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    SV Ried 1 7
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    FC Juniors OO 3 1
  • SC Austria Lustenau 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Blau Weiss Linz 4 4
  • Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    SKU Amstetten 1 5
  • SV Lafnitz 2 1
    • HT: 2:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:3
    SV Horn 3 5
  • Grazer AK 1 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    SK Austria Klagenfurt 5 9
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    FK Varnsdorf
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    FK Pardubice 5
  • FK Fotbal Trinec 2 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 4:2
    FK Viktoria Zizkov 1 6
  • SK Lisen
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    1.sk Prostejov
  • FK Dukla Prague 2 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 3:2
    FK Usti Nad Labem 3 10
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    MFK Vitkovice 1 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    FK Banik Sokolov 1 6
  • FC Vysocina Jihlava 2 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 3:2
    FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 5
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    FC Hradec Kralove 5 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FK Slavoj Vysehrad 2 8
  • MFK Chrudim 1 8
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Sellier & Bellot Vlas. 2 6
  • FK Tuzla City 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FK Sarajevo 8
  • FK Borac Banja Luka 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    NK Siroki Brijeg 4
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Sloboda Tuzla 12
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    SC Kriens 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Grasshopper Club Zurich 2 6
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    FC Stade LS Ouchy 3 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FC Chiasso 2 3
  • FC Winterthur
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    FC Wil 1900
  • FC Aarau 6
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    FC Schaffhausen 4 4
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    SC Dnipro-1 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Karpaty Lviv 9
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    FC Zorya Lugansk 4 13
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Mariupol 2 2
  • FC Lviv 5 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    FC Olimpik Donetsk 5 5
  • Maccabi Netanya FC 4 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Hapoel Kfar Saba FC 3 5
  • Sektzia Ness Ziona FC 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 1 1
  • NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    NK Tabor Sezana 3
  • NK Brezice 1919
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    NK Krsko 3
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz 3 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Warta Poznan 4 5
  • Chrobry Glogow 3 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Odra Opole 2 12
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 4
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:4
    GKS Jastrzebie 1 6
  • MKS Chojniczanka Chojnic. 2
    • HT: 1:3
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:3
    Radomiak Radom 4 6
  • Stal Mielec 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    PGE Gks Belchatow 2 4
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    Wigry Suwalki
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    OKS Stomil Olsztyn
  • Hvidovre IF 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    HB Koege 2 4
  • CA Monarcas Morelia 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Guadalajara Chivas 2 13
  • Atlas FC 3 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Deportivo Toluca FC 3 1
  • SV Mattersburg (A) 1 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 2:4
    Wiener Sportklub 1 2
  • SK Rapid Wien II 2 10
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Mauerwerk 3 3
  • SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 1 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    ASK Ebreichsdorf 3 6
  • FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 4:1
    • FT: 4:1
    ASV Drassburg 2 7
  • FCM Traiskirchen 3 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha 1 5
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Wiener Viktoria 1 10
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    SC Wiener Neustadt 1 12
  • SV Leobendorf 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:3
    • FT: 2:3
    SV Stripfing 1 4
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    FC Admira Wacker Modling. 2 9
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    SC Team Wiener Linien 3 4
  • FC Pipinsried 2 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 3:1
    FC Ismaning 1 3 1
  • FC Gleisdorf 09 6
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    SC Weiz 1 7
  • TUS Bad Gleichenberg 5
    • HT: 4:1
    • ST: 5:1
    • FT: 9:2
    Atsv Stadl-Paura 2 3
  • UVB Vocklamarkt
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 3:1
    WSC Hertha
  • SK Sturm Graz (A) 1 2 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    USV Weindorf ST Anna AM . 1 3
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Wolfsberger AC (A) 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Asco Atsv Wolfsberg 1 6
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    FC Wels 2 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Deutschlandsberger SC 2 4
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Union Gurten 1 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    USV Allerheiligen 2 2
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    CD Tolima 3 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    CD La Equidad 6 3
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Kisumu All Stars FC 3
    • FT: 0:2
    Nzoia Sugar FC 2
  • Mathare United FC 2
    • FT: 2:1
    Ulinzi Stars FC 6
  • Wazito 4
    • FT: 0:1
    AFC Leopards SC 5
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    Aberystwyth Town FC
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Caernarfon Town FC
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Bala Town FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Cardiff Metropolitan Uni.
  • Carmarthen Town AFC
    • HT: 2:2
    • ST: 0:4
    • FT: 2:6
    THE New Saints FC
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    Newtown AFC
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Connah's Quay Nomad.
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Penybont
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Airbus UK Broughton FC
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    Vasalunds IF
    • FT: 3:1
    Orebro SK FK
  • San Lorenzo 2 8
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Nacional Asuncion 2 4
  • Deportivo Capiata 1 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Club River Plate Asuncio. 2 7
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Cliftonville FC
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Institute FC
  • Coleraine FC
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 4:2
    Crusaders FC
  • Glenavon FC 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Ballymena United FC 4
  • Glentoran FC 9
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Warrenpoint Town FC 1 3
  • Larne FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Dungannon Swifts FC
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    CSD Dorados Sinaloa 1 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    CF Cafetaleros De Chiapa. 2 1
  • Loros Universidad
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Atlante FC
  • Tampico Madero FC 3 13
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Leones Negros Udeg 2 6
  • Venados 1 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC 1 1
  • Atlas 4
    • FT: 2:1
    Deportivo Toluca Mexique. 7
  • Morelia
    • FT: 2:1
    Chivas Guadalajara
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Monterrey
    • FT: 2:1
    Puebla
  • Atletico San Luis U20
    • FT: 1:5
    Club Santos Laguna
  • Pachuca
    • FT: 0:0
    Tijuana 2
  • FC Bayern Munich 4 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    1. FC Cologne 1 4
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    1. FC Union Berlin 1 1 1
  • Werder Bremen 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    RB Leipzig 2 7
  • Hertha BSC 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    SC Paderborn 07 4 8
  • SC Freiburg 1 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Augsburg 1 4
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    FC Schalke 04 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    1. Fsv Mainz 05 1 5
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    VfB Stuttgart 1 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    SpVgg Greuther Furth 4 3
  • 1. FC Nuremberg 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Karlsruher SC 8
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    SV Darmstadt 98 4
  • Holstein Kiel 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Hannover 96 2 1
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    SV Sandhausen 1 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    VfL Bochum 4 6
  • SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 2 1
    • HT: 1:3
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:5
    DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2 2
  • FC Voluntari 4 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    ACS FC Academica Clincen. 4 4
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    CS Gaz Metan Medias 6 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Universitatea Craiova 19. 5 2
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Ghe. 1 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    AFC Hermannstadt 2 2
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    KV Kortrijk 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:3
    • FT: 2:3
    Yellow Red KV Mechelen 3 2
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Royal Charleroi SC 2 12
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    ST Truidense VV 3 2
  • Royal Excelsior Virton
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    Sporting Lokeren 1 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    KSV Roeselare 2 8
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    Asteras Tripolis 2 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Atromitos Athinon 3 6
  • Volos Nps 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    OFI Kreta 5 10
  • Panaitolikos 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    AEK Athens 2 3
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    FC Helsingoer
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    B 93 Kopenhagen
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    BK Frem 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Vanloese IF 6
  • Hilleroed Fodbold
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:1
    HIK Hellerup
  • Skovshoved IF
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    FA 2000
  • Vejgaard BK
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Aarhus Fremad
  • Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:3
    FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
  • Naesby BK
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Thisted FC
  • Middelfart BK
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Brabrand IF
  • Chemnitzer FC 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:2
    FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 2 10
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    FC Wurzburger Kickers 2 4
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 3:2
    SV Meppen 1912 6 4
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    1 FC Kaiserslautern 1 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    1. FC Magdeburg 7
  • MSV Duisburg 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    TSV 1860 Munich 1 3
  • SpVgg Unterhaching 5 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3 8
  • Hallescher FC 3 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:2
    SC Preussen 06 Munster 4 4
  • FC Viktoria Cologne 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Eintracht Braunschweig 2 8
  • FC Giessen 3 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    1. FC Saarbrucken 3 4
  • FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 1 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 5
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    FC 08 Homburg-Saar 1 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FK 03 Pirmasens 2 5
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    SV 07 Elversberg 3 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    TSV Steinbach 1921 4 2
  • Offenbacher FC Kickers 1. 2 2
    • HT: 4:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 4:0
    TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz 1 1
  • Bahlinger SC
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    FSV Frankfurt 1899
  • VfR 1921 Aalen 2 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    TSG Balingen 3 4
  • FC Liefering 1 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 3
  • Atletico Madrid 2 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    RC Celta De Vigo 4 3
  • UD Levante 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    SD Eibar 2 7
  • 20. rujna 2019.
    CA Osasuna 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Real Betis Balompie 2 4
  • 21. rujna 2019.
    CF Villarreal 2 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Real Valladolid 1 8
  • Aswh
    • FT: 1:3
    Ijsselmeer Vogels
  • Gvvv
    • FT: 1:2
    Excelsior Maassluis
  • Katwijk 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    KVV Quick Boys 1 1
  • Kozakken Boys
    • FT: 2:4
    HHC Hardenberg
  • Rijnsburgse Boys
    • FT: 1:1
    Jong Volendam
  • Spakenburg
    • FT: 2:2
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam
  • AFC Fylde 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Eastleigh FC 1 6
  • Aldershot Town FC 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Wrexham AFC 3 6
  • Boreham Wood FC 4
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Stockport County FC 1 5
  • Bromley FC 1 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Notts County 8
  • Chorley FC 2 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Woking FC 1 3 6
  • Ebbsfleet United FC 2 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Barrow AFC 2 6
  • FC Halifax Town 4
    • HT: 2:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:2
    Barnet FC 3
  • Hartlepool United FC 2 3 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Dover Athletic FC 1 1
  • Maidenhead United FC 1 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Harrogate Town FC 2 8