Rezultati

Filtrirati

26. ožujka 2019.
Inverness Caledonian Thi. 5
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 3:2
Alloa Athletic 1 4
  • Doncaster Rovers
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Bristol Rovers
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Hapoel Kfar Saba FC 6
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC 2
  • Hapoel Acre FC 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Sektzia Nes Tziona FC 3
  • FSV Zwickau 2 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Energie Cottbus 6 3
  • VfB Luebeck 5 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:1
    TSV Havelse 5 2
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    MFK Dukla Banska Bystric. 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Lokomotiva Kosice 1
  • Leyton Orient FC 3 6
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    AFC Fylde 6 6
  • Dagenham & Redbridge FC 2 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Dover Athletic FC 1 6
  • Maidenhead United FC 1 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Havant & Waterlooville F. 3
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Jong Ajax Amsterdam 3 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:3
    Jong FC Utrecht 2 4
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Jong Psv Eindhoven 5
  • RCD Mallorca 2 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Real Zaragoza 2 3
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Dundee United FC
    • FT: 2:2
    Dunfermline Athletic
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Hibernian FC
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Ross County FC
  • Kilmarnock FC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Greenock Morton FC 1
  • Partick Thistle FC
    • FT: 4:0
    Queen of The South
  • ST Mirren FC
    • FT: 1:4
    Motherwell FC
  • Club EL Porvenir 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    CDM Leandro N. Alem 1
  • CS Barracas 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Canuelas FC 5
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    AL Ain FC
    • FT: 3:2
    AL Jabalain FC
  • AL Ansar FC 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    AL Mujazzal FC 2
  • AL Jeel
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 4:1
    AL Washm FC 2
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    SS Juve Stabia 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Rieti 3 5
  • Turkey 6
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Moldova 3 3
  • France 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Iceland 1
  • Andorra 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Albania 1
  • Kosovo 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Bulgaria 5
  • Montenegro 1 3
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:5
    England 3 6
  • Portugal 1 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Serbia 3 4
  • Luxembourg 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Ukraine 3
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Armenia 4 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Finland 3 4
  • Italy 1 11
    • HT: 4:0
    • FT: 6:0
    Liechtenstein 1 1 1
  • Bosnia & Herzegovina 1 1 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Greece 2 3
  • Switzerland 3 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:3
    Denmark 1 4
  • Republic of Ireland 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Georgia 2 4
  • Romania 4
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Faroe Islands 3
  • Norway 4 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:3
    Sweden 3 8
  • Malta 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Spain
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Quilmes Atletico Club 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    CA Brown De Adrogue 1 1
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Csdc Espanol 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    CA San Telmo
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Deportivo Riestra Afbc 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    CA Barracas Central 2
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Turkey
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Romania
  • Austria
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:4
    Italy
  • Northern Ireland
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Israel
  • Czech Republic
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:5
    Netherlands
  • Belarus
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:4
    Iceland
  • Slovenia
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Germany
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Kosovo
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Ukraine
  • Spain
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Greece
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Scotland
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Poland
  • Russia
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Portugal
  • Norway
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Hungary
  • Belgium
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Bosnia & Herzegovina
  • Sweden
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    France
  • Slovakia
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Serbia
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Lobos Buap
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Pumas Unam 1
  • Deportivo Toluca FC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Puebla FC
  • CF Pachuca 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Tiburones Rojos De Verac. 3
  • CF Monterrey 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    CF Tigres Uanl 1
  • Club Santos Laguna
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Queretaro FC 2
  • NEC Nijmegen 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Jong FC Twente Enschede 2
  • Jong Achilles 29
    • FT: 2:4
    Vvv/Helmond Sport
  • Jong FC Dordrecht 1
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:4
    Jong Nac Breda 2
  • FC Eindhoven
    • FT: 0:6
    Jong GO Ahead Eagles
  • CA Tubarao SC 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Brusque SC 1
  • Real Cartagena FC 4 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Boyaca Chico FC 5 4
  • Rionegro Aguilas 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    CA Bucaramanga 3
  • Boyaca Patriotas FC 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    CD La Equidad 2 2
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Uganda Revenue Authority. 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Express FC 2
  • Tooro United FC 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    BUL FC 2
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    UTC De Cajamarca 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Sport Huancayo 3 4
  • IVY Rovers 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:3
    Blackspurs 1
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Russia 2 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Republic of Ireland 3 3
  • Romania 3
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Azerbaijan 2 7
  • Czech Republic
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Greece
  • Denmark 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    England 1
  • Hungary 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Germany 3 11
  • Croatia 1 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Norway 3 2
  • Netherlands 6 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Spain 2 7
  • Slovenia 2 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Wales 3 5
  • Israel
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    France
  • Poland 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Switzerland 4
  • Scotland 1 4 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    Portugal 4 8
  • Cyprus 6 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Turkey 1 4
  • Serbia 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Italy 1
  • Belgium 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:5
    Ukraine 5
  • SC Wiedenbrück 1 4
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    TSV Alemannia Aachen 1 10
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Leones Negros UDG II 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Coras DE Nayarit 1 1
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Virtus Entella 3 9
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    AS Lucchese Libertas 190. 3 3
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    AFC Eskilstuna
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 5:4
    IFK Norrkoping FK
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Orebro SK
    • FT: 3:1
    IF Brommapojkarna
  • Helsinborgs IF 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:2
    IF Elfsborg
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    AYR United
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Raith Rovers
  • Stirling Albion
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Albion Rovers
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    England
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Germany 2
  • Barnet FC 1 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Aldershot Town FC 7
  • Japan 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Bolivia
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Czech Republic 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Mexico U20 5
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Andorra 4 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Albania 1 2
  • Bosnia & Herzegovina 2 8
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Moldova 3 2
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    FC Bulleen Lions 1
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 1:6
    Melbourne Victory FC 3
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    ST Neots Town FC 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:4
    Coalville Town
  • AS Lyon-Duchere 2 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Bourg-En-bresse Peron. 2 3
  • Hapoel FC Sandala Gilboa. 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:5
    SC Daburiyya Osama 1
  • Beitar Naharia
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 4:1
    FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna 3
  • Beitar Ramat GAN 3
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 4:2
    SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 1 6
  • Hapoel Nahalat Yehuda
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Hapoel Bnei JAT United 1
  • Bnei Yzalel Rehovot 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    MS Hapoel Yeroham 2
  • FC Ahva Kfar Manda 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Maccabi Ahva Yarka 2
  • Ihud Bney Majd AL Krum 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Maccabi Bnei Nahef 3
  • Ironi Beit Dagan
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    SC Tzeirey Taibe 2
  • Nepal 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Afghanistan 2
  • Qatar 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Oman 3
  • Bangladesh 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    SRI Lanka 2
  • Palestine 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Bahrain 2
  • Turkmenistan 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Yemen 1
  • Iraq
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Iran
  • Lebanon 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 6:0
    Maldives 1
  • Saudi Arabia 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    United Arab Emirates 1
  • Jordan
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Syria
  • Kyrgyzstan
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Kuwait 3
  • Uzbekistan 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Tajikistan 4
  • Korea Dpr
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Hong Kong
  • Singapore
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Mongolia
  • Korea Republic
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Australia
  • Cambodia 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Chinese Taipei 1
  • Timor Leste
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:3
    Macau
  • Japan
    • HT: 5:0
    • FT: 7:0
    Myanmar 3
  • Laos
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Philippines
  • Malaysia
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    China
  • Indonesia 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Brunei Darussalam 1
  • Vietnam 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Thailand 1 2
  • Korea Republic
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Colombia
  • US Ben Guerdane
    • FT: 1:2
    US Monastir
  • US Bousalem 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    • OT: 0:0
    • PEN: 8:7
    Jeunesse Sportive Kairou. 1
  • AS Slimane 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    • OT: 1:1
    • PEN: 2:5
    EGS Gafsa 3
  • Poland 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Germany 1
  • Czech Republic 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:3
    Brazil 2 5
  • Morocco 4 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Argentina 2 5
  • FC Dynamo Bryansk 1 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Saturn Ramenskoye 3 3
  • Poland
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Slovakia
  • Spain
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Sweden
  • Scotland
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Republic of Ireland
  • Norway
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:4
    Germany
  • France
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Czech Republic
  • Portugal
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 6:0
    Northern Ireland
  • Algeria 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Tunisia 2 1
  • Nigeria 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Egypt 1
  • Boreham Wood FC 3 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Solihull Moors FC 3 2
  • Bradford Park Avenue AFC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    AFC Telford United 2
  • Stockport County FC 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Ashton United FC 1
  • United Arab Emirates 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Syria 2
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Azerbaijan 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Lithuania 3
  • Cavese 1919 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Juve Stabia U19 2
  • Italy 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Croatia 2
  • IFK Norrkoping 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Rosenborg BK
  • Austria 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Georgia 1 1
  • Czech Republic 2 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Netherlands 5 2
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Poland
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Serbia 2
  • SC Corinthians SP
    • HT: 4:0
    • FT: 5:0
    SC Internacional RS 1
  • Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan. 2 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    ZOB Ahan Isfahan FC 1 1 4
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Maccabi Kishronot Hadera. 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    ASA TEL Aviv University . 1
  • Maccabi Holon FC
    • HT: 5:1
    • FT: 6:2
    FC Ramat Hasharon 1
  • Finland 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Bulgaria 2
  • Romania
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Denmark U20
  • Bolivia 2 3
    • HT: 1:3
    • FT: 3:5
    Venezuela 1 4
  • Ecuador 1 9
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Chile 1 4
  • Saudi Arabia 3
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Equatorial Guinea 1
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Annerley 1 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    • OT: 1:3
    UQ FC 1
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Deportivo Capiata 4 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Deportivo Santani 1 3 5
  • Olimpia Asuncion 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 3:3
    Nacional Asuncion 2
  • Deportivo Capiata 1
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Deportivo Santani 1
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Hereford FC 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Brackley Town FC 1
  • Tiverton Town
    • FT: 0:2
    Chesham United
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    USA 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Japan
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    South Africa 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Angola 3
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Nigeria 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Libya 1
  • Ivory Coast 3
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 6:1
    Niger 2
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Zimbabwe 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Mozambique 3
  • Kenya
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Sudan 3
  • Mali 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Ethiopia 1 1
  • Algeria 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Equatorial Guinea 2
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    France 1 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Korea Republic 1 6
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    TUS Mechtersheim 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Karbach
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Spain 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Austria 2
  • Scotland 1
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Sweden
  • Russia 1 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 5:1
    Norway 1 7
  • Mexico U22 2 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Northern Ireland 3
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Lithuania 1 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Belarus 2 1
  • Greece 1 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Montenegro 3 1
  • Georgia 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Israel 5
  • Woombye Snakes SC 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Noosa Lions FC 2
  • Woombye Snakes SC 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:8
    Noosa Lions FC
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Wayside Celtic 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Newtown Rangers 2
  • Bangor Celtic FC 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Malahide United 1
  • Leixlip United AFC
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:3
    TEK United 1
  • Argentino DE Merlo 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Argentino DE Rosario 3
  • Juventud Unida SAN Migue. 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    CSD Liniers 1
  • Belarus 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Lithuania 2
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Iraq
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Jordan
  • Dunfermline Athletic 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Dundee United 1
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Universidad De Concepcio. 3 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    CD Antofagasta 2 5
  • FC Dynamo Kiev 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Polissya Zhytomyr 2
  • UTC DE Cajamarca 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Sport Huancayo 1
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    FYR Macedonia 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Albania 3
  • Al-Nasr Dubai SC
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Arsenal FC
  • Portugal 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    England 2
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Myanmar
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Indonesia
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    FC Halifax Town
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Ebbsfleet United FC 1
  • FC United of Manchester 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:3
    York City FC 3
  • Guiseley AFC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Curzon Ashton 1
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    CA Talleres De Cordoba 1 6
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    CD Laferrere 3 2
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Broadbeach United
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Robina City
  • Broadbeach United
    • HT: 0:4
    • FT: 0:7
    Robina City
  • Uniao Harmonia FC RS 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Serc Brasil RS 1 2
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Coton Sport De Garoua
    • FT: 2:1
    Avion FC DU Nkam
  • America FC MG
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Caldense MG 5
  • FC Lokomotiv Moscow 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Ufa 1
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Atletico Fenix Montevide. 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:3
    Danubio FC 4
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    CA River Plate 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    CA Cerro 2
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Penarol Montevideo 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Racing Club Montevideo 1
  • Juventud DE LAS Piedras 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Cerro Largo FC 1 4
  • Progreso 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Boston River 1
  • Nacional DE Montevideo 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Plaza Colonia 2
  • Croissant Sportif De Msa. 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Stade Gabesien 1
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Ittihad AL Ramtha 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    AL Wehda Madaba 1
  • Sama AL Sarhan 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    DAR AL Dawa 2
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Kfarsoum
    • FT: 2:1
    Alarabi
  • Mansheyat
    • FT: 2:2
    AL Karmel
  • FC Maan
    • FT: 2:2
    AL Tora
  • Gibraltar 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Estonia 1
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Thailand 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    Uruguay 1
  • China 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Uzbekistan 1
  • Mirassol FC SP 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Guarani FC SP 3
  • Genoa Cfc 3
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Parma Calcio 1913 Srl
  • Club Brugge 1 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    • OT: 6:7
    • PEN: 6:7
    Bologna FC 1
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    FC Naftovyk Dolyna 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Vyhor Yamnytsia 3
  • Karpaty Brosniv-osada 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Bytkiv 1
  • FC Dinamo Batumi 1 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Torpedo Kutaisi 4 4
  • FC Pokuttia
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:4
    Kozatskyi Island
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Almere City FC 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    TOP OSS 1
  • FK Atmosphere 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:3
    FK Jonava 1
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Rochling Volklingen 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    1. FC Saarbrucken
  • Dome FC 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 7:0
    Sports Association Sarab. 2
  • Surin Sports Association.
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Sisaket United FC
  • CA General Lamadrid
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    CSD San Martin
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Kuwait 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Nepal 1
  • Asec Ndiambour
    • FT: 0:1
    Stade De Mbour
  • ASC Jaraaf
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Sonacos 2
  • Dakar Sacre Coeur 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    US Goree 5
  • Generation Foot
    • FT: 2:2
    Casa Sport
  • Teungueth
    • FT: 0:1
    AS Douanes
  • Mbour Petite Cote
    • FT: 3:0
    La Linguere
  • NGB Dakar
    • FT: 2:1
    AS Pikine
  • Dong NAI Berjaya 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Tien Giang 4
  • Uruguay 2 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Ukraine 1 3
  • Catalonia
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Venezuela
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Juventus FC Women 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Sassuolo Calcio
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Argentina
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Saudi Arabia
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    FK Zvijezda 09 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 6:1
    FK Podrinje 1
  • Rangers FC 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Indian National FC 2
  • Netherlands
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Egypt 1 1
  • Stranraer FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Brechin City
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Qatar
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Iceland
  • Switzerland
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Italy U20
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Alvechurch FC
    • FT: 1:5
    Barwell FC
  • Kings Langley
    • FT: 2:1
    Hartley Wintney
  • Ivory Coast
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Liberia
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    Ukraine
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Kazakhstan
  • 26. ožujka 2019.
    Lions FC
    • FT: 2:0
    Brisbane Roar FC Youth
  • Latvia
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Ukraine
  • Estonia 1 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Macedonia 6
  • Kosovo
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Malta
  • Albion Rovers
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Cowdenbeath FC
  • Senegal
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Mali
  • 25. ožujka 2019.
    ST Johnstone FC
    • FT: 0:3
    Hamilton FC