Rezultati

Filtrirati

21. siječnja 2020.
Aston Villa FC 3
  • HT: 0:1
  • ST: 2:0
  • FT: 2:1
Watford FC 3
  • Bournemouth AFC 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Brighton & Hove Albion F. 8
  • Everton 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Newcastle United 4
  • Sheffield Utd 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Manchester City 13
  • Chelsea 10
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Arsenal FC 5
  • Crystal Palace
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Southampton FC 8
  • Barnsley FC 4
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:3
    Preston 1
  • Middlesbrough FC 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Birmingham City 5
  • Leyton Orient
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Northampton Town
  • Hayes & Yeading United 4
    • FT: 1:2
    Poole Town 3
  • Bromsgrove Sporting FC 3
    • FT: 7:1
    Redditch United 2
  • AFC Rushden And Diamonds 1
    • FT: 1:1
    Hednesford Town 3
  • Leixoes SC
    • FT: 0:0
    Rio Ave
  • Vitoria Guimaraes 2
    • FT: 2:0
    Vitoria Setubal 8
  • Academica Coimbra 3
    • FT: 0:1
    Sp. Braga U23 5
  • CD Cova Da Piedade 2
    • FT: 3:4
    CD Aves 2
  • Sl Benfica
    • FT: 0:2
    CS Maritimo 7
  • CD Feirense 5
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Famalicao 4
  • CF Belenenses 2 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Portimonense 2 2
  • Dundee United FC
    • FT: 3:1
    Dunfermline Athletic
  • Wigan Athletic
    • FT: 3:2
    Nottingham Forest FC
  • SD Imperatriz MA 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    CR Brasil AL 3
  • AD Confianca SE 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Lagarto SE 3
  • Retro FC Brasil
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Santa Cruz FC PE 7
  • Uberlandia 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Atletico Mineiro MG 3
  • Coimbra EC MG 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Urt 5
  • Uniao Rondonopolis
    • FT: 2:0
    Mixto
  • Luverdense EC MT 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Dom Bosco MT
  • CE Operario Varzea-Grand. 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Pocone EC MT 1
  • Botafogo FC PB 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Sao Paulo Crystal FC PB 4
  • Manaus AM
    • FT: 3:0
    Sao Raimundo EC AM
  • 22. siječnja 2020.
    Dukla Prag 2
    • HT: 4:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 6:0
    Pribram 4
  • 21. siječnja 2020.
    Sparta Prag B 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Hradec Kralove 5
  • 22. siječnja 2020.
    Dunajska Streda 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Nitra 5
  • Zbrojovka Brno 1
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Skalica 2
  • 21. siječnja 2020.
    Pohronie 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Prostejov 4
  • Colchester United 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Bradford City 2
  • Bowers & Pitsea FC
    • FT: 0:2
    Corinthian Casuals
  • Peterborough Sports
    • FT: 0:4
    Hitchin Town
  • 22. siječnja 2020.
    Hong Kong Pegasus FC 2
    • HT: 5:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 5:1
    R&F (HK) 8
  • Southern District 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Yuen Long FC 4
  • Hong Kong Rangers FC 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Eastern Long Lions 3
  • 21. siječnja 2020.
    Simmeringer 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 2 3
  • Columbia Floridsdorf 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    SV Leobendorf 16
  • Stadlau 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    ASK Ebreichsdorf 15
  • Deutschlandsberger SC 7
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 6:1
    ESV Hitthaller St Michae. 1
  • AL Hala 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 4:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Al-Shabbab 7
  • Al-Ahli SC Manama 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Al-Muharraq 7
  • 22. siječnja 2020.
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Jastrzebie Zdroj 3
  • 21. siječnja 2020.
    Wiener Viktoria 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Mannsworth 2
  • Tanta 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    El Gouna FC 8
  • Pyramids FC 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Misr Lel Makasa 5
  • Queretaro 1 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Juarez 2 5
  • Guadalajara Chivas 10
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    CSD Dorados Sinaloa 2 6
  • San Luis 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Tijuana de Caliente 4 3
  • Venados 2 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Pachuca 2 4
  • 22. siječnja 2020.
    FC Bunyodkor 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:1
    AL Zawraa SC 7
  • 21. siječnja 2020.
    Lokomotiv Taškent 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Istiklol 2
  • Kedah
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 5:1
    Wofoo Tai Po
  • Buriram United
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    TP Ho Ši Min 1
  • Carabobo 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Universitario de Deporte. 10
  • Mlada Boleslav
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • Kirklarelispor
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Istanbul Bašakšehir 10
  • Fenerbahče
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Kajserispor 4
  • 22. siječnja 2020.
    Kasimpaša
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Alanyaspor 10
  • 21. siječnja 2020.
    Mons Calpe 5 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Manchester 62 3 9
  • 22. siječnja 2020.
    Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Fotbal Trinec 4
  • 21. siječnja 2020.
    Fortuna Sittard
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Feyenoord 5
  • Eindhoven
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    • OT: 0:1
    Utrecht 9
  • Oss 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    AZ Alkmaar 11
  • Al Kor
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Al-Sadd 12
  • Sporting Braga 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Sporting CP 5
  • Dulwich Hamlet 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:3
    • FT: 1:3
    Havant & Waterlooville F. 6
  • Rubin Kazan
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Lechia Gdansk
  • Ingolstadt
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    Karlsruher
  • Austria Beč II 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 4:1
    • FT: 4:3
    Wiener Sportklub
  • 22. siječnja 2020.
    Pardubice 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Slovan Liberec B 1 3
  • 21. siječnja 2020.
    Boston United 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Brackley Town FC 8
  • Leamington FC 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Gateshead 4
  • Peterborough United
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Wycombe Wanderers 1
  • Roda JC Kerkrade Mladi
    • FT: 1:0
    NAC Breda Mladi
  • Čile
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Venezuela
  • Kolumbija
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Ekvador
  • NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Slaven Belupo 4
  • Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 9
    • HT: 2:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 2:4
    Vinogradar 2 2
  • Kustošija 1 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Maksimir Zagreb
  • SV Mattersburg 1
    • HT: 6:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 9:0
    Traiskirchen FCM 3
  • Rapid Am. 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    ATSV Stadl-Paura 1
  • Maribor 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Bravo 2
  • 22. siječnja 2020.
    Universitatea Cluj 4
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:5
    • FT: 2:7
    AFC Ariesul Turda 1 1 12
  • Gornik Leczna
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Motor Lublin
  • 21. siječnja 2020.
    Hassania Union Sport Aga. 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi 1
  • AL Thoqbah Club
    • FT: 1:1
    Jeddah Club
  • AL Mujazzal FC 1
    • FT: 0:1
    Hetten FC
  • AL Taqadom FC 2
    • FT: 1:3
    AL Qadisiyah 9
  • Al Nojoom
    • FT: 0:2
    Najran
  • Radcliffe 2
    • FT: 1:1
    Ashton United FC 5
  • CSKA Sofija 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:5
    Nurnberg 2
  • Darmstadt 1898 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Gaz Metan 5
  • Bohemians 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Longford Town 7
  • Exeter City
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Stevenage FC
  • Salford City
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Accrington Stanley 4
  • Portsmouth FC
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Scunthorpe United
  • Madureira RJ 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Botafogo FR RJ 9
  • Olympique Lyon 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 6:5
    • AP: 4:3
    LOSC Lille 3
  • Sumgayit
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    MKS Arka Gdynia
  • Nižnji Novgorod 3
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Avangard Kursk 5
  • Katwe United FC 2 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Proline FC 1 8
  • Kiryandongo Tc FC 5
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Kigezi Homeboyz FC 2 2
  • Recreativo de Huelva
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 2:3
    • OT: 0:1
    Osasuna 15
  • Real Zaragoza 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Mallorca 2
  • Sevilla 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Levante 2
  • Maidenhead United FC
    • FT: 1:3
    Halesowen Town FC
  • Krilja Sovjetov
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Spartaks
  • FC Port
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Ceres-Negros
  • Melbourne Victory
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Bali United FC
  • Alloa Athletic
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Arbroath
  • St Jamess Gate FC 2 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Lucan United 2 8
  • Budafoki MTE 1 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Inđija 1 2
  • 22. siječnja 2020.
    Nepal Police Club 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Machhindra FC 1 4
  • 21. siječnja 2020.
    Macclesfield Town
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Crewe Alexandra FC 1
  • Coalville Town 1
    • FT: 2:0
    Rushall Olympic 2
  • Swindon Supermarine
    • FT: 1:0
    Dorchester Town
  • Yate Town
    • FT: 4:1
    Chesham Utd
  • Napoli 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Lazio 6
  • SV Babelsberg 03 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Tennis Borussia Berlin 5
  • Kaiserslautern 10
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    03 Pirmasens 3
  • SV Lafnitz 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:4
    Kalsdorf 3
  • Hilal Al-Quds
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Sur
  • 22. siječnja 2020.
    Lalenok United FC
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:4
    PSM Makassar
  • FC BGU Minsk 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Islač 2
  • Csa Steaua Bucuresti 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    ACSF Vointa Turnu Magure. 2 2
  • 21. siječnja 2020.
    Internacional RS 1
    • FT: 3:1
    Chorintians SP 9
  • Alvechurch
    • FT: 0:3
    Stourbridge
  • RC Arba 3 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    AS Ain Mlila 3 5
  • Admira Wacker
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Grazer AK
  • 22. siječnja 2020.
    Banik Ostrava 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:4
    Ružomberok 3
  • 21. siječnja 2020.
    SV Stripfing
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Horn 14
  • Blooming 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Real Santa Cruz 6
  • 22. siječnja 2020.
    Saudijska Arabija 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Uzbekistan 3
  • 21. siječnja 2020.
    Desportiva Perilima PB 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Sousa PB 5
  • FC van 2 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Gandzasar Kapan FC 5
  • 22. siječnja 2020.
    MOF Customs United FC 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Bangkok 3 6
  • 21. siječnja 2020.
    FC Deuz 3 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Asc Riadh 3 6
  • Loughgall FC 2 15
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Glenavon 1 3
  • SK Sturm Graz 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Viitorul Constanta 2
  • Basel 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Grasshoppers 10
  • Guiseley
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Darlington
  • 22. siječnja 2020.
    Manipur 2 7
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Arunachal Pradesh 1 2
  • Palestina 3 10
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Sejšeli 2 3
  • 21. siječnja 2020.
    Zorkij Krasnogorsk 4 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Rodina Moscow 2 1
  • SV Wehen 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    CFR Cluj 2 5
  • 22. siječnja 2020.
    Bochum 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Uerdingen 05 6
  • Sparta Prag 6
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Vysočina Jihlava 5
  • 21. siječnja 2020.
    AGF Aarhus
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Aalborg
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    VfR 1921 Aalen
  • 22. siječnja 2020.
    Slovan Liberec
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 5:2
    Chrudim
  • Rayong 1 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Sisaket 2 4