cashout
Close

(0)

Loading... Please Wait!

Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 1, Championship Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Polvorin Fc : Alondras Cf
1.703.404.10
2.51.851.75
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 1, Qualification Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Rc Deportivo Fabril : Rapido De Bouzas
2.003.103.20
2.51.951.65
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 1, Relegation Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Ud Paiosaco : Ud Atios
2.603.002.45
2.51.951.65
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 10
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Ub Lebrijana : La Palma Cf
1.703.553.80
2.52.001.65
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 11, Relegation Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Cf Soller : Ce Esporles
1.404.005.75
2.51.701.90
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 13
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Club Deportiva Mine. : Edmf Churra
1.503.555.50
2.51.951.65
+20
Muleno Cf : Olimpico Totana
2.153.003.00
2.52.101.60
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 13
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Mar Menor Club De F. : Cda Aguilas Fc
2.252.902.90
1.51.602.10
+19
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 14
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Racing Cpvo Valverd. : Ad Lobon
1.903.303.35
2.51.851.75
+20
Ad Llerenense : Cf Campanario
1.553.554.80
2.51.951.65
+20
Cf Trujillo : Cpvo Valdivia
1.354.106.75
2.51.751.85
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 14
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Cpvo Arroyo : Up Plasencia
3.102.952.10
2.52.051.60
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 16
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Alfaro Cd : Racing Rioja Cf
2.452.852.70
2.52.051.60
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 16
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Sd Oyonesa : Yague Cf
1.853.253.50
2.51.801.80
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 16, Relegation Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Cd Agoncillo : Ca River Ebro
2.203.152.85
2.51.801.80
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 17, Championship Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Cd Teruel : Cuarte Cd
1.453.756.00
2.51.901.70
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 17, Relegation Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Sarinena : Cd Carinena
1.853.253.60
2.51.951.65
+20
Villanueva Cf : Cd Valdefierro
1.753.303.85
2.51.951.70
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 18
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Cd Huracan De Balaz. : Cd Villacanas
2.352.752.95
2.52.051.60
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 18
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Atletico Albacete : Marchamalo Cd
2.502.403.20
2.52.101.55
+20
Calvo Sotelo Puerto. : Cd Torrijos
1.603.454.70
2.51.851.75
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 2, Qualification Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Ud Gijon Industrial : Urraca Cf
2.103.053.10
2.51.951.65
+20
Caudal Deportivo : Cd Tuilla
1.553.554.70
2.51.901.75
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 2, Relegation Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Cd Praviano : Club Siero
1.503.456.00
2.52.001.65
+20
Cd Mosconia : Condal Club
1.952.853.70
1.51.452.40
+19
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 3, Championship Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Cd Cayon : Rs Gimnastica De To.
1.653.354.40
2.51.951.70
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 3, Qualification Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Sd Textil Escudo : Cf Vimenor
2.703.052.30
2.51.901.75
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 3, Relegation Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Cd Barquereno : Castro Fc
2.153.102.95
2.51.901.70
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 5, Qualification Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Ue Sant Andreu : Ce Manresa
1.853.203.60
2.52.001.65
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 5, Relegation Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Ue Sants : Ue Valls
2.003.103.20
2.51.951.65
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 6, Championship Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Ud Alzira : Club Deportivo Elde.
2.752.652.55
2.52.351.45
+19
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 6, Qualification Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Cf Villarreal C : Cd Olimpic De Xativ.
1.753.054.40
2.52.301.50
+19
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 6, Relegation Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Cd Benicarlo : Villajoyosa Cf
1.903.303.30
2.52.051.60
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 7, Championship Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Ed Moratalaz : Ad Alcorcon B
2.003.053.35
2.52.001.65
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 7, Qualification Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Flat Earth Fc : Rcd Carabanchel
2.153.003.00
2.52.151.55
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 8, Championship Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Cd Palencia Cristo . : Gimnastica Segovian.
2.752.502.70
2.52.051.60
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 8, Qualification Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Atletico Bembibre : Cd Mirandes B
2.803.102.20
2.52.101.60
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 8, Relegation Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Cd Becerril : Cd Bupolsa
2.153.053.00
2.51.951.65
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 9
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Udc Torredonjimeno : Antequera Cf
2.302.753.00
2.51.951.65
+20
Spain (Other) / Tercera Division, Group 9, Qualification Round
Time Match
1 X 2
1 X 2
T Over Under
+
Cd Torreperogil : Juventud Torremolin.
2.703.152.25
2.52.001.60
+20