Time: 19:49 EST

Results

February 27, 2017
Time Match League Results
USA : Mexico International Youth
U20 CONCACAF Championship, Group D
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:0
Club De Deportes Valdivi. : San Marcos de Arica Chile
Primera B, Clausura
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
Bolivia : Ecuador International Youth
U17 CONMEBOL Championship, Group A
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:1
1 Academia Deportiva Canto. : Alianza Atletico Peru
Reserve League
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:1
Rubio NU : Libertad Asuncion Paraguay
Primera Division Reserve, Apertura
  • HT: 2:1
  • FT: 3:4
Deportivo Lara : Portuguesa FC Venezuela
Primera Division, Apertura
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 6:0
FC Arouca : CF Os Belenenses Portugal
Primeira Liga
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:2
Colombia : Uruguay International Youth
U17 CONMEBOL Championship, Group A
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 3:1
Leicester City : Liverpool FC England
Premier League
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 3:1
Pordenone : Bassano Virtus 1 Italy
Lega Pro, Girone B
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 6:0
Stourbridge FC : Stafford Rangers England Amateur
Northern Premier League, Premier Division
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Stade Reims : Stade Brest France
Ligue 2
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:1
ACF Fiorentina : Turin FC Italy
Serie A
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 2:2
Hitchin Town : Dorchester Town England Amateur
Southern Football League, Premier Division
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:1
FC Bari 1908 : Brescia Calcio 1 Italy
Serie B
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
FC St. Pauli : Karlsruher SC Germany
2nd Bundesliga
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 5:0
KVC Westerlo : KV Oostende Belgium
Beloften Pro League, Group B
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 2:2
KAA Gent : Club Brugge Belgium
Beloften Pro League, Group A
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:1
Servette Geneva FC : FC Le Mont Ls Switzerland
Challenge League
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 2:1
Ks Wisla Ustronianka : Beskid Ii Skoczow International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
  • HT: 4:1
  • FT: 8:2
Standard Liege : Sporting Lokeren Belgium
Beloften Pro League, Group A
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva : Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 Israel
Premier League
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 3:0
CS Municipal Studentesc . : CFR Cluj Romania
Liga I
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:2
2 Zulte Waregem : Royal Charleroi Belgium
Beloften Pro League, Group B
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 1:2
RSC Anderlecht : KV Kortrijk Belgium
Beloften Pro League, Group A
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 3:0
St. Truidense VV : KRC Genk Belgium
Beloften Pro League, Group A
  • FT: 2:3
TSV Buchbach : TSV 1860 Munich II International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:1
Motherwell FC U20 : Celtic Glasgow U20 Scotland
Development League
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
Viborg FF : AGF Aarhus Denmark
Superligaen
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:1
FBC Melgar : Universidad San Martin Peru
Primera Division, Verano, Group A
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 2:1
IF Brommapojkarna : Djurgardens IF Sweden
Svenska Cup, Group 6
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:1
Veroia FC : Atromitos Athens Greece
Super League
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:1
Sewe Sport : AF Amadou Diallo Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast Ligue 1
  • FT: 1:1
IK Start : Levanger International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:0
Ironi Nesher : Hapoel Rishon Letzion Israel
National League
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:1
Ruch Chorzow : WKS Slask Wroclaw Poland
Ekstraklasa
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharo. : Hapoel Afula Israel
National League
  • HT: 0:2
  • FT: 0:2
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla : Maccabi Netanya Israel
National League
  • HT: 1:2
  • FT: 3:3
Galatasaray Istanbul : Besiktas JK Turkey
Super Lig
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:1
Apollon Limassol FC : Apoel Nicosia FC Cyprus
1st Division
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Haras El Hodood : El Zamalek Egypt
Egypt Cup
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:1
Hammarby IF : Enskede IK International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:2
IFK Norrkoping FK : GIF Sundsvall Sweden Amateur
U21, Allsvenskan Norra
  • HT: 6:0
  • FT: 9:1
Cameroon : South Africa International Youth
U20 African Cup of Nations
  • HT: 1:2
  • FT: 1:3
CS Concordia Chiajna : AFC Astra Giurgiu Romania
Liga I
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 1:3
FK Mlada Boleslav : FK Teplice Czech Republic
1. Liga
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:1
Lyngby BK : Esbjerg FB Denmark
Superligaen
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
Esteghlal Tehran : Al Taawon International Clubs
AFC Champions League, Group A
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 3:0
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie : FK Septemvri Sofia Bulgaria
Second Professional League
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 1:2
Al Jazira Club : Esteghlal Khuzestan International Clubs
AFC Champions League, Group B
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:1
Al Fateh SC : Lekhwiya SC International Clubs
AFC Champions League, Group B
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 2:2
Sabayil : Mil-mugan FK Azerbaijan
I Divizion
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:0
Mersin Idman Yurdu SK : Denizlispor Turkey
1. Lig
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
Halmstads BK : Malmo FF Sweden Amateur
U21, Allsvenskan Sodra
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:1
Valerenga IF : FC Shakhter Soligorsk International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:2
St Mirren : Dunfermline Scotland
Development League
  • HT: 1:3
  • FT: 2:4
IFK Goteborg : Helsingborg IF Sweden Amateur
U21, Allsvenskan Sodra
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 4:0
FC Hradec Kralove : FC Vysocina Jihlava Czech Republic
U21
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 1:3
Zira : FK Sumgayit Azerbaijan
Premier League
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:0
Aberdeen FC U20 : Dundee United Scotland
Development League
  • FT: 0:3
FC Dundee U20 : Ross County U20 Scotland
Development League
  • FT: 0:1
Inverness Caledonian Thi. : Hamilton FC U20 Scotland
Development League
  • FT: 0:3
Spezia : Trapani Calcio Italy
Campionato Primavera, Girone A
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
AC Torino : Juventus Turin Italy
Campionato Primavera, Girone B
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:1
Randers Freja : Brondby Denmark Amateur
Reserveligaen, Pulje 2
  • HT: 3:0
  • FT: 5:0
1 Senegal : Sudan International Youth
U20 African Cup of Nations
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:1
Heracles Almelo : ADO Den Haag 1 Holland
Beloften Reservecompetitie, Group A
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:2
Al-jalil : Ittihad AL Ramtha Jordan
Jordan 1st Division
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:1
Vpk Agro Magdalinovka : Tavriya-skif Rozdol International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:2
  • PEN: 5:3
Al Wehda : Blama Jordan
Jordan 1st Division
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Khadamat Khanyounis : Ittihad Shojaeyya Palestine
Gaza Strip Premier League
  • FT: 0:4
FC Slovan Liberec : FC Zbrojovka Brno Czech Republic
U21
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 2:3
MFK Okd Karvina : Dukla Prague Czech Republic
U21
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:1
AC Sparta Prague : FK Baumit Jablonec Czech Republic
U21
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:1
Liverpool Montevideo : El Tanque Sisley Uruguay
Primera Division Reserve League
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
Home United FC : Young Lions Singapore
S-league
  • HT: 3:0
  • FT: 6:1
Azal Baku : FK Neftchi Baku Azerbaijan
Premier League
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:1
Hougang United FC : Geylang Int. Singapore
S-league
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Girnik Kryvyi Rih : FK Nikopol-npgu International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:2
Agsu : Bakili Baku Azerbaijan
I Divizion
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 7:0
Mersin Idmanyurdu : Denizlispor 1 Turkey Amateur
U21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig
  • HT: 2:2
  • FT: 3:2
Turan Tovuz : Ravan Baku Azerbaijan
I Divizion
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 5:0
Lokomotiv Tashkent : Al Ahli Uae International Clubs
AFC Champions League, Group A
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
FC Poltava : Girnik-Sport International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:1
Galatasaray : Besiktas 2 Turkey Amateur
U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Baderan Tehran : Gol Gohar Iran
Azadegan League
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:1
Foolad Yazd Fc : Oxin Alborz Iran
Azadegan League
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:3
Aluminium Arak Fc : Rah Ahan FC Iran
Azadegan League
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 2:1
FC Metalurg Zaporizhya : FC Avangard Kramatorsk International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:4
Fc Skoruk Tomakovka : Fc Oleksandria U19 International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:1
FC Viktoria Plzen : Ceske Budejovice Czech Republic
U21
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 3:1
Karnataka Sporting : Maharashtra State Police. 1 India
Mumbai Elite League
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 1:2
FC Bulleen Lions : Green Gully Cavaliers Australia
NPL, Victoria
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:1
Kingston City FC : North Geelong Warriors S. Australia
NPL, Victoria
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:1
February 26, 2017
Time Match League Results
Venezuela : Brazil International Youth
U17 CONMEBOL Championship, Group B
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:1
1 Atletico Bucaramanga : CD Once Caldas Colombia
Primera A, Apertura
  • HT: 0:2
  • FT: 1:2
CSD Xelaju MC : CSD Municipal Guatemala
Liga Nacional, Clausura
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:1
Santos Laguna : Necaxa Mexico
Primera Division, Clausura
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 2:2
Universidad Catolica : Union Espanola Chile
Primera Division, Clausura
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 2:3
Alianza Lima : Sport Huancayo Peru
Primera Division, Verano, Group B
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 2:2
1 Deportivo Capiata : General Diaz Paraguay
Primera Division, Apertura
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:2
Paraguay : Argentina International Youth
U17 CONMEBOL Championship, Group B
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:0
Santa Tecla FC : Municipal Limeno El Salvador
Primera Division, Clausura
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 2:2
Jaguares de Chiapas : Guadalajara Chivas Mexico
Primera Division, Clausura
  • HT: 0:2
  • FT: 4:3
Coquimbo Unido : Union San Felipe Chile
Primera B, Clausura
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:1
America de Cali : Deportivo Pasto Colombia
Primera A, Apertura
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:0
Deportes Tolima : Envigado FC 1 Colombia
Primera A, Apertura
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 2:1
CD Belen Siglo Xxi : Municipal Liberia Costa Rica
Primera Division, Campeonato Verano
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 1:1
Independiente Del Valle : Club Sport Emelec Ecuador
Serie A, Primera Etapa
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:1
CD Motagua : CD Social Sol 1 Honduras
Liga Nacional, Clausura
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 4:0
Perez Zeledon : CS Herediano Costa Rica
Primera Division, Campeonato Verano
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 3:1
CD Fas : Isidro Metapan El Salvador
Primera Division, Clausura
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:3
CD Aguila : Alianza FC El Salvador
Primera Division, Clausura
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
CD Platense : CD Olimpia Honduras
Liga Nacional, Clausura
  • FT: 2:2
Diriangen Fc : Managua Fc Nicaragua
Primera Division
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:0
Barcelona Guayaquil : El Nacional Quito Ecuador
Serie A, Primera Etapa
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 3:2
Juan Aurich de Chiclayo : Universitario de Deporte. Peru
Primera Division, Verano, Group B
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
Club Guarani : Olimpia Asuncion 1 Paraguay
Primera Division, Apertura
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 3:3
Santiago Wanderers : San Luis de Quillota Chile
Primera Division, Clausura
  • HT: 0:3
  • FT: 0:3
Trujillanos FC : DVO Tachira Venezuela
Primera Division, Apertura
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
Juticalpa FC : CD Honduras Progreso Honduras
Liga Nacional, Clausura
  • HT: 0:3
  • FT: 3:4
Llaneros FC : Cucuta Deportivo Colombia
Primera B, Apertura
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
Portmore United : Marverly Hughenden Jamaica
Premier League
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
Uwi FC : Jamalco Fc Jamaica
Premier League
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:0
Fortaleza FC : U. d. Popayan 2 Colombia
Primera B, Apertura
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:0
Independiente Medellin : Tigres FC 1 Colombia
Primera A, Apertura
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 3:0
Boavista FC : FC Porto 1 Portugal
Primeira Liga
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:1
Jaguares d. Cordoba : Alianza Petrolera Colombia
Primera A, Apertura
  • HT: 0:2
  • FT: 0:2
Olympique Marseille : Paris Saint-Germain France
Ligue 1
  • HT: 0:2
  • FT: 1:5
CA Fenix : Plaza Colonia CD 1 Uruguay
Primera Division, Apertura
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 4:1
Limon FC : CS Cartagines Costa Rica
Primera Division, Campeonato Verano
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
1 Liverpool M. : El Tanque Sisley 1 Uruguay
Primera Division, Apertura
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 1:2
Humble Lions FC : Reno FC Jamaica
Premier League
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Rampla Juniors FC : Danubio FC Uruguay
Primera Division, Apertura
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Villarreal CF : Real Madrid Spain
Primera Division
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 2:3
Inter Milan : AS Roma Italy
Serie A
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:3
US Arezzo : US Cremonese Italy
Lega Pro, Girone A
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:1
1 Carrarese Calcio : Pro Piacenza Italy
Lega Pro, Girone A
  • HT: 0:2
  • FT: 0:3
Santos de Guapiles : Liga Deportiva Alajuelen. Costa Rica
Primera Division, Campeonato Verano
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 2:2
Fus Fath Union Sportive . : DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi Morocco
Botola
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
Real Zaragoza : Gimnastic de Tarragona Spain
Segunda Division
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 1:2
KAA Gent : Royal Mouscron Belgium
First Division A
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 3:1
Bnei Sakhnin FC : Beitar Jerusalem Israel
Premier League
  • HT: 0:2
  • FT: 0:2
1 Atletico Guanare : Zamora Fc Barinas Ii Venezuela
Segunda Division
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 2:1
CS Gaz Metan Medias : Steaua Bucuresti Romania
Liga I
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:1
Independiente Santa Fe : Club Cortulua Colombia
Primera A, Apertura
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Leiknir Reykjavik : UMF Selfoss Iceland
League Cup A, Group 2
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
1 Deportivo Malacateco : Deportivo Guastatoya Guatemala
Liga Nacional, Clausura
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
Vitoria Setubal : Sporting Braga Portugal
Primeira Liga
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:1
Deportivo Toluca : FC Puebla Mexico
Primera Division, Clausura
  • HT: 0:2
  • FT: 1:3
Asec Mimosas : Stade D`abidjan Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast Ligue 1
  • FT: 0:0
Lorca Deportiva CF : Cd Algar Spain Amateur
Tercera Division, Group 13
  • HT: 3:0
  • FT: 4:0
1 Sporting Gijon : Celta de Vigo Spain
Primera Division
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:1
1 Mantova FC : Maceratese Italy
Lega Pro, Girone B
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 3:1
CF Badalona : CF Villarreal B Spain
Segunda B Group III
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
Athletic Bilbao : Granada CF Spain
Primera Division
  • HT: 2:1
  • FT: 3:1
CD Badajoz : U Pva Plasencia Spain Amateur
Tercera Division, Group 14
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:1
Olympiacos FC : Panionios Athens Greece
Super League
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:1
Mbour Petite Cote : ASC Jaraaf Senegal
Premier League
  • FT: 0:0
CD Guijuelo : SD Ponferradina Spain
Segunda B Group I
  • FT: 0:0
Real Valladolid : CD Lugo Spain
Segunda Division
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 1:1
RSC Anderlecht : KRC Genk Belgium
First Division A
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Sevilla Atletico : Levante UD 1 Spain
Segunda Division
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:1
OCS Olympique de Safi : KAC Kenitra 1 Morocco
Botola
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 2:1
Legia Warsaw : Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieci. Poland
Ekstraklasa
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 1:1
Maccabi Petah Tikva : Hapoel Haifa Israel
Premier League
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 3:1
Sonderjyske : Brondby IF Denmark
Superligaen
  • HT: 1:2
  • FT: 1:2
Sant Julia : FC Ordino Andorra
Primera Divisio
  • FT: 3:0
FC Schalke 04 : 1899 Hoffenheim Germany
Bundesliga
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:1
FC Spartak Moscow : Sarpsborg International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
FK Baumit Jablonec : Sparta Prague Czech Republic
1. Liga
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 3:1
MSK Zilina : FC Vion Zlate Moravce Slovakia
Superliga
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 4:1
Manchester United : Southampton FC England
EFL Cup
  • HT: 2:1
  • FT: 3:2
Arandina CF : UD Somozas Spain
Segunda B Group I
  • FT: 3:0
San Antonio Scorpions FC : Minnesota United FC International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Kazma SC : Al Sahel Kuwait
Kuwait League
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:1
IR Reykjavik : Vikingur Olafsvik Iceland
League Cup A, Group 3
  • HT: 1:2
  • FT: 1:4
FFC Frankfurt : Turbine Potsdam Germany Amateur
Bundesliga, Women
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 1:1
Pontevedra CF : Burgos CF Spain
Segunda B Group I
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 2:1
1 Real Madrid Castilla : CD Toledo Sad Spain
Segunda B Group II
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:2
NK Inter Zapresic : HNK Rijeka Croatia
1. HNL
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 1:2
Olympique Lyon : FC Metz France
Ligue 1
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 5:0
Racing Santander : CA Osasuna B 1 Spain
Segunda B Group I
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 4:1
Karmiotissa : Anorthosis Famagusta FC Cyprus
1st Division
  • HT: 0:3
  • FT: 1:4
UD Logrones : Barakaldo CF Spain
Segunda B Group II
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:1
Albacete Balompie : SD Gernika Spain
Segunda B Group II
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 3:2
CD Nacional : CD Feirense Portugal
Primeira Liga
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
FK Vojvodina : FK Rad Belgrade Serbia
Superliga
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 3:2
Gaziantepspor : Fenerbahce Turkey
Super Lig
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 1:1
1 Real Garcilaso : UTC de Cajamarca Peru
Primera Division, Verano, Group B
  • HT: 0:3
  • FT: 1:4
CD Boiro : FC Coruxo Spain
Segunda B Group I
  • FT: 3:0
CD Izarra : Racing de Ferrol Spain
Segunda B Group I
  • FT: 1:1
CE Sabadell : UD Cornella Spain
Segunda B Group III
  • FT: 0:0
Maritimo Madeira B : Merelinense FC Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Promotion Round, North
  • FT: 0:2
AD Camacha : Vilaverdense Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group A
  • FT: 1:2
FC Luka Koper : NK Celje 1 Slovenia
PrvaLiga
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:1
Ajax Amsterdam : Heracles Almelo Holland
Eredivisie
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 4:1
Pontedera : US Viterbese 1908 Italy
Lega Pro, Girone A
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:2
Como Calcio : AC Prato Italy
Lega Pro, Girone A
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
Giana Erminio : Olbia Calcio Italy
Lega Pro, Girone A
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
SKN St. Polten : SK Sturm Graz Austria
Bundesliga
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 2:1
Ludogorets Razgrad : FC Vereya Bulgaria
First Professional League
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 4:0
Malatya Bld Spor : Altinordu Turkey
1. Lig
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 2:0
Alessandria Calcio : Tuttocuoio Italy
Lega Pro, Girone A
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 3:0
AC Feralpi Salo : Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l. Italy
Lega Pro, Girone B
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:1
CD Artistico Navalcarner. : SD Zamudio Spain
Segunda B Group II
  • FT: 2:0
Moossou FC : AS Denguele Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast Ligue 1
  • FT: 1:2
FC San Pedro : Sporting Club de Gagnoa Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast Ligue 1
  • FT: 4:0
Asi D Abengourou : AS Tanda Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast Ligue 1
  • FT: 0:2
Atletico Madrid : FC Barcelona Spain
Primera Division
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:2
Marsa FC : Rabat Ajax Malta
First Division
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:2
Levadiakos FC : PAS Giannina FC Greece
Super League
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 2:1
Iraklis 1908 : PAOK FC Greece
Super League
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:1
Sunshine Stars FC : Rivers United FC Nigeria
Premier League
  • FT: 1:0
Csakvari TK : Szeged 2011 Hungary
NB II
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:3
Puskas Akademia : Kozarmisleny SE Hungary
NB II
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 2:0
Ethnikos Achnas FC : Nea Salamina Famagusta F. Cyprus
1st Division
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
FC St. Gallen : FC Lugano Switzerland
Super League
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:1
FC Shakhtar Donetsk : Vorskla Poltava 1 Ukraine
Premier League
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 2:1
UD Almeria : Ucam Murcia Spain
Segunda Division
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 2:3
SC Covilha : FC Porto B Portugal
Segunda Liga
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:1
Portimonense SC : AD Fafe Portugal
Segunda Liga
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:0
FC Nordsjalland : FC Copenhagen Denmark
Superligaen
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven : Union Saint-Gilloise Belgium
First Division B, Second stage
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 2:0
Sporting Lisbon B : CD das Aves Portugal
Segunda Liga
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 2:1
FC Penafiel : FC Famalicao Portugal
Segunda Liga
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:2
Royal Antwerp FC : Lommel United 1 Belgium
First Division B, Second stage
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
FC Tubize : Cercle Brugge Ksv Belgium
First Division B, Second stage
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 1:3
Lierse SK : KSV Roeselare Belgium
First Division B, Second stage
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:1
IFK Gothenburg : Arameiska-Syrianska Sweden
Svenska Cup, Group 3
  • HT: 3:0
  • FT: 6:0
CF Uniao Madeira : Vitoria Guimaraes B Portugal
Segunda Liga
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
Deportes Temuco : Colo Colo Chile
Primera Division, Clausura
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 2:2
OCK Olympique de Khourib. : CRA de Hoceima Morocco
Botola
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:1
SC Freamunde : Gil Vicente FC 2 Portugal
Segunda Liga
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 2:2
Bekescsabai Elore SE : Budaorsi SC Hungary
NB II
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:1
Hammarby IF : Varbergs Bois Sweden
Svenska Cup, Group 7
  • HT: 2:2
  • FT: 3:3
Africain : CS Sfaxien Tunisia
Ligue 1, Championship Round
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 2:1
Ittihad Tanger : RCA Raja Casablanca Athl. Morocco
Botola
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:2
SC Olhanense : Varzim SC Portugal
Segunda Liga
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:1
Real Betis Balompie : Oiartzun KE Spain
Primera Division Femenina
  • FT: 1:0
GD Braganca : CDC Montalegre Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group A
  • FT: 3:1
Soproni Vse : Soroksar Hungary
NB II
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:1
CD Pinhalnovense : Almancilense Team Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group H
  • FT: 1:0
Agueda : CD Gouveia Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group D
  • FT: 3:0
UD Oliveirense : Lusitano Fcv Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Promotion Round, North
  • FT: 2:0
Pedras Rubras : GD Torre de Moncorvo Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group A
  • FT: 8:0
Vilafranquense : A. Naval 1° Maio Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group F
  • FT: 3:0
ABS FC : Wikki Tourist Nigeria
Premier League
  • FT: 1:0
Kano Pillars FC : Katsina United FC Nigeria
Premier League
  • FT: 1:0
Niger Tornadoes FC : Gombe United FC Nigeria
Premier League
  • FT: 1:0
Lobi Stars : Enyimba Nigeria
Premier League
  • FT: 2:1
El Kanemi Warriors : Nasarawa United Nigeria
Premier League
  • FT: 2:0
FC Ifeanyi Ubah : Plateau United Nigeria
Premier League
  • FT: 1:0
Anadia FC : Gondomar SC Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group D
  • FT: 2:0
FC Barreirense : Atletico CP Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group H
  • FT: 1:0
At Malveira : 1O Dezembro Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group H
  • FT: 1:0
Sao Martinho : AD Ponte Da Barca Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group B
  • FT: 2:1
Sacavenense : Operario Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Promotion Round, South
  • FT: 1:1
CD Trofense : Pedras Salgadas Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group B
  • FT: 1:0
SC Lusitania : Uniao de Leiria Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group E
  • FT: 1:1
CF Canical : GDU Torcatense Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group A
  • FT: 2:3
Limianos : AFC Gandra Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group B
  • FT: 1:2
CD Cinfaes : AD Sanjoanense Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group C
  • FT: 1:3
AD Nogueirense : FC Pampilhosa Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group C
  • FT: 1:0
Sporting Clube Ideal : Recreativo Gafetense Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group E
  • FT: 1:0
Sertanense FC : Castelo Branco Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group E
  • FT: 1:1
Alcobaca : SC Angrense Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group E
  • FT: 0:2
FC Cesarense : Mortagua Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group D
  • FT: 2:1
Clube Oriental de Lisboa : CD OS Armacenenses Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group G
  • FT: 3:2
Alcanenense AC : Grupo Desportivo Carapin. Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group F
  • FT: 0:0
ARC Oleiros : CD Mafra Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group F
  • FT: 0:1
Lusitano Vrsa : Moura Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group H
  • FT: 0:0
Mineiro Aljustrelense : Fabril Barreiro Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group G
  • FT: 2:1
SC de Viana Do Alentejo : Casa Pia Atletico Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group G
  • FT: 1:4
Praiense : Louletano Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Promotion Round, South
  • FT: 1:0
Sporting Farense : SCU Torreense Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Promotion Round, South
  • FT: 0:1
Jeunesse Esch : Differdange FC 03 Luxembourg
Division Nationale
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:0
Amarante FC : Gafanha Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Promotion Round, North
  • FT: 1:1
Real Sporte : CD Fatima Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Promotion Round, South
  • FT: 0:1
GD Tourizense : AA Coimbra SF Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group C
  • FT: 1:0
UD Sousense : SC Coimbroes Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal, Relegation Round, Group C
  • FT: 1:0
FC Ingolstadt : Monchengladbach Germany
Bundesliga
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:2
Gornik Leczna : GKS Piast Gliwice 1 Poland
Ekstraklasa
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
Zalaegerszegi TE : Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Hungary
NB II
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 3:1
Colombe FC : Sportive de Douala Cameroon
Elite One
  • FT: 2:2
New Star de D. : Feutcheu FC Cameroon
Elite One
  • FT: 1:2
Coton Sport de Garoua : Stade Renard Cameroon
Elite One
  • FT: 2:0
Yong Sp. Academy : Astres FC de Douala Cameroon
Elite One
  • FT: 0:2
Aigle Royal : Lion Blesse Cameroon
Elite One
  • FT: 1:0
UMS de Loum : Apejes de Mfou Cameroon
Elite One
  • FT: 1:1
FC Du Haut-Nkam : Dragon FC Yaounde Cameroon
Elite One
  • FT: 0:1
P. Associacao Do Sambiza. : Recreativo Do Libolo Angola
Girabola
  • FT: 1:0
Petroleos Do Lobito : Recreativo Da Caala Angola
Girabola
  • FT: 2:1
Desportivo Da Huila : JGM DO Huambo Angola
Girabola
  • FT: 2:0
MFK Ruzomberok : ZP Sport Podbrezova Slovakia
Superliga
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
FC Chiasso : FC Aarau Switzerland
Challenge League
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 5:1
AS Saint Etienne : SM Caen France
Ligue 1
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:1
FC Crotone : Cagliari Calcio Italy
Serie A
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 1:2
NK Krsko : ND Gorica Slovenia
PrvaLiga
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:2
AC Chievo Verona : Pescara Calcio Italy
Serie A
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Lazio Roma : Udinese Calcio Italy
Serie A
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci : GNK Dinamo Zagreb Croatia
1. HNL
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:2
FC Wohlen : FC Zurich Switzerland
Challenge League
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:4
Genoa FC : Bologna FC 1 Italy
Serie A
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:1
Ermis Aradippou FC : AEK Larnaca FC 1 Cyprus
1st Division
  • HT: 0:2
  • FT: 2:3
US Sassuolo : AC Milan Italy
Serie A
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:1
SV Drochtersen/Assel : TSV Havelse Germany Amateur
Regionalliga North
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 2:2
Osters IF : Jonkopings Sodra International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
VfL Osnabruck : Hannover 96 Germany Amateur
A-Jun-BL N/N-E
  • HT: 0:2
  • FT: 2:2
AS Saint Etienne : Albi Asptt France
Division 1, Women
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:1
Soyaux Asj : EA Guingamp France
Division 1, Women
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
Santa Rita : Progresso Lunda Sul Angola
Girabola
  • FT: 2:1
Al Shabab Kuwait : Al Kuwait SC Kuwait
Kuwait League
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:3
1 US Inveruno : Pinerolo Italy
Serie D, Girone A
  • HT: 3:1
  • FT: 5:2
1 UC Albinoleffe : US Ancona 1905 Italy
Lega Pro, Girone B
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 2:0
Tottenham Hotspur : Stoke City England
Premier League
  • HT: 4:0
  • FT: 4:0
Sambenedettese : Venezia Italy
Lega Pro, Girone B
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:3
Lupa Roma : Lucchese Libertas 1 Italy
Lega Pro, Girone A
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 3:1
FC Sudtirol : FC Modena Italy
Lega Pro, Girone B
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
AC Lumezzane : Santarcangelo Calcio Italy
Lega Pro, Girone B
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
Triestina Calcio : Union Arzignanochiampo 1 Italy
Serie D, Girone C
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
Standard Liege : Yellow-Red KV Mechelen Belgium
First Division A
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 2:2
AZ Alkmaar : PEC Zwolle Holland
Eredivisie
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:1
Sangiovannivaldarno : Pianese Italy
Serie D, Girone D
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 2:2
AC Renate : AS Livorno Italy
Lega Pro, Girone A
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
SS Monopoli 1966 : Fidelis Andria Italy
Lega Pro, Girone C
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:1
Calcio Padova : Teramo Calcio Italy
Lega Pro, Girone B
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
Piacenza Calcio : AC Pistoiese Italy
Lega Pro, Girone A
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
VF Colligiana : Rignanese Italy
Serie D, Girone D
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:1
Feyenoord Rotterdam : PSV Eindhoven Holland
Eredivisie
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:1
1 Messina FC : Catania Calcio 1 Italy
Lega Pro, Girone C
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:2
Mumbai FC : Minerva FC India
I-League
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
Maritzburg United FC : Free State Stars FC South Africa
Premier League
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 2:1
Baroka FC : Cape Town City FC South Africa
Premier League
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:3
Amazulu FC : Real Kings FC South Africa
National First Division
  • FT: 2:2
Milano United : Sivutsa Stars FC South Africa
National First Division
  • FT: 2:0
Bayer Leverkusen : VfL Wolfsburg Germany Amateur
Bundesliga, Women
  • HT: 1:2
  • FT: 1:8
1 MSV Duisburg : SC Freiburg Germany Amateur
Bundesliga, Women