Information:

These games are regulated in Curacao, you are leaving Malta jurisdiction!

Join Whatsapp

Results

Filters

July 19, 2018
Misc
  • HT: 2:1
  • FT: 3:1
UKM FC
  • Aatvidaberg FF
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Grebbestads IF
  • Sollentuna FF
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Arameiska-Syrianska
  • July 20, 2018
    Pascoe Vale SC 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Avondale FC 2
  • Oakleigh Cannons FC
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Port Melbourne Sharks SC. 2
  • July 19, 2018
    Cruzeiro MG 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    America Mineiro MG 1
  • Atletico Paranaense 4 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Internacional RS 4 6
  • Chapecoense SC 1 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    EC Bahia BA 2 3
  • Vasco Da Gama RJ 4 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Fluminense RJ 2 4
  • Santos FC 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Palmeiras SP 5
  • Keila JK 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    JK Welco Elekter 1
  • PFK Navbahor Namangan
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Sogdiyona Jizzax 2
  • PFK Metallurg Bekabad 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Bunyodkor 1
  • FC Bukhara 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FK Neftchi Fargona 2
  • Beijing Konggu 1 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Dalian Transcendence 2 4
  • Thor Akureyri
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Haukar Hafnarfjordur
  • UMF Selfoss
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Fram Reykjavik
  • Leiknir Reykjavik
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    IA Akranes
  • Iranduba AM
    • FT: 5:0
    Sao Francisco BA
  • Martapura FC
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 4:2
    Psmp Mojokerto
  • Psim Yogyakarta
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Persepar Kalteng Putra 3
  • CF America
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Manchester United 1
  • Neman Grodno 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Slutsk Reserve 1
  • SC Wolves 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Tuwe
  • Barnstaple Town
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:4
    Boreham Wood
  • CD Cuenca 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Club Jorge Wilstermann 1
  • Rampla Juniors FC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Independiente Santa Fe 2
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Ajax Amsterdam
  • York City
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Leeds United 1
  • Walsall FC 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Ajax Amsterdam 10
  • Weymouth FC
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Exeter City
  • Goias GO 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Santos FC 2
  • Inter Club Brazzaville
    • FT: 2:0
    AS Cheminots
  • Finland 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Norway 4
  • Portugal 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:3
    Italy 3
  • Blackburn Rovers
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Liverpool FC
  • VfL Wolfsburg
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Norwich City 1
  • Perserang Serang 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Semen Padang
  • Persika 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Persis Solo
  • July 20, 2018
    Semeru FC Lumajang 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Persiwa Wamena 3
  • Persiba Balikpapan 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 6:0
    Gresik United
  • July 19, 2018
    Bekescsabai Elore SE 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    AFC Uta Arad 1
  • Nomme Kalju FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Stjarnan Gardabae 2
  • FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda 3
  • FC Viitorul Constanta 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Racing FC Union Luxembou. 4
  • FC Dinamo Minsk
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Derry City FC
  • PFC Slavia Sofia 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Tampereen Ilves 5
  • Apollon Limassol FC 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Stumbras Kaunas 4
  • Tobol Kostanay 2 8
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Samtredia 2 4
  • FC Zaria Balti 2 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    KS Gornik Zabrze 2 8
  • NK Domzale 1 12
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    NK Siroki Brijeg 4 4
  • NK Maribor
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Partizani Tirana
  • Ujpest FC 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    FK Neftchi Baku 2
  • Molde FK
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:1
    Glenavon FC
  • FC Progres Niederkorn 4 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    FK Gabala 1 4 3
  • AS Trencin 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Buducnost 2
  • Keshla FK 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Balzan Youths 4
  • FK Sarajevo 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Banants Yerevan FC 2
  • NSI Runavik 1
    • HT: 3:3
    • FT: 4:6
    Hibernian FC
  • AIK 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    • OT: 1:1
    Shamrock Rovers FC 4
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    KKS Lech Poznan 1
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Connah's Quay Nomads FC 1 4
  • Beitar Jerusalem FC 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Chikhura Sachkhere 1
  • FK Partizan 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FK Rudar Pljevlja 2
  • Dundalk FC 1 3
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Levadia Tallinn 5 1
  • NK Osijek 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Petrocub 3
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Lahti
  • KF Laci 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1
  • Luftetari Gjirokaster 7
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 3:3
    FK Ventspils 1
  • Coleraine FC 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    FK Spartak Subotica 5
  • FC Copenhagen 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Kuopio PS 1
  • SK Slovan Bratislava
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    FC Milsami 3
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Ferencvarosi TC 4
  • BK Hacken 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    FK Liepaja 3
  • FC Nordsjaelland 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Cliftonville FC 4
  • Vardar Skopje 1 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Pyunik Yerevan FC 2 2
  • Sarpsborg
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Kohtla-jarve JK Jarve II. 7
  • Vasco DA Gama RJ
    • FT: 1:0
    Sport Recife PE
  • Cruzeiro MG 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Vitoria BA Youth 3
  • Santos SP 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Figueirense SC 4
  • Atletico PR 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Internacional RS 5
  • Club Atletico San Franci.
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Delfines Del Este 2
  • Matlock Town
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Derby County
  • Riga FC 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    • OT: 1:0
    • PEN: 4:5
    CSKA Sofia 1 3
  • July 20, 2018
    Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC.
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatay.
  • July 19, 2018
    Northampton Town 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Hull City
  • ASK Kottingbrunn 2
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 5:1
    ASV Drassburg
  • CD Feirense
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Rio Ave FC
  • July 20, 2018
    AC Carina Reserves
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Tarragindi Tigers Reserv. 1
  • July 19, 2018
    Palm Beach Reserve
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Burleigh Heads 1
  • Kenya 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Uganda
  • Rwanda 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Tanzania 1
  • GKS Victoria Jaworzno
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Podlesianka Katowice
  • SD Amorebieta
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Athletic Bilbao
  • Olot
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Espanyol Barcelona 1
  • SC Olching 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    FC Augsburg 1
  • KSV Oudenaarde
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Royal Mouscron 1
  • OFK Titograd 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    B36 Torshavn 2
  • FC Irtysh Pavlodar
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Trakai FK
  • Gzira United FC
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    FK Radnicki Nis
  • FC Prishtina 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    • OT: 0:0
    • PEN: 4:5
    CS Fola Esch 2
  • SP Tre Fiori 4 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    NK Rudar Velenje 6
  • Vmfd Zalgiris
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    KI Klaksvik 2
  • FC Kairat Almaty
    • HT: 4:0
    • FT: 7:1
    UE Engordany
  • Eastbourne Borough
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Eastbourne Town
  • Nerang Reserves 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Surfers Paradise 3
  • Club Libertad Asuncion 2 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Club Sportivo Luqueno 1 4
  • Guarani Asuncion Reserve
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Deportivo Capiata Reserv. 2
  • Libertad Asuncion 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Sportivo Luqueno Res. 2
  • Robina City Reverse 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Runaway Bay Reverse 1
  • Robina City 2
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 2:5
    Runaway Bay 2
  • Sterlitamak-2 3
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Junior Gtu Ufa 2
  • Republican FC Akhmat Gro.
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    AL Duhail SC 2
  • SV Strass
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    TUS Heiligenkreuz
  • Voitsberg II
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Piberstein Lankowitz
  • UB Lebrijana 3
    • HT: 1:3
    • FT: 1:6
    Real Betis B. B 2
  • Khartoum Alwatni
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Ahli Marawi
  • SC Kalsdorf
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 5:2
    SV Lebring 1
  • FC Rostov 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    HNK Hajduk Split
  • FC Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Syzran-2003 2
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet .
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:3
    Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
  • KS Hutnik Krakow Ssa
    • HT: 5:0
    • FT: 7:0
    LKS Kmita Zabierzow
  • Fortuna Sittard 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Antalyaspor
  • SV Lannach
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Luv Graz
  • TUS Heven
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Wetter 10/30
  • Spvgg Erkenschwick 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Tus Hordel 1
  • Venezuela 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Jamaica 2
  • Colombia 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Costa Rica 2
  • SV Wacker Obercastrop
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    TUS Haltern
  • Sheriff YC 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Portmarnock AFC 1
  • SC Telstar 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Dordrecht
  • July 20, 2018
    FK Metalac GM 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    OFK Petrovac 1
  • July 19, 2018
    As Korofina 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Cercle Olympique de Bama. 3
  • 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
  • Latvia 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Iceland 1
  • Helders Elftal
    • HT: 0:4
    • FT: 0:6
    NEC Nijmegen
  • Dungannon Swifts FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Larne FC
  • FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:5
    Erzgebirge Aue
  • ZFC Meuselwitz
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    BSG Wismut Gera
  • FV Ravensburg
    • HT: 1:3
    • FT: 1:9
    SC Freiburg
  • Kolding IF
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Thisted FC
  • Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    KV Kortrijk