Join Whatsapp

Results

Filters

May 26, 2019
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 12
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 2:3
HNK Gorica 2 6
  • NK Osijek 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    NK Inter Zapresic 3 2
  • GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    HNK Hajduk Split 2
  • SV Ried 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 2
  • SK Vorwarts Steyr 4 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    BW Linz 3 6
  • NK Tabor Sezana 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    NK Krka 1
  • NK Nafta Lendava 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    NK Ilirija 1
  • NK Roltek Dob 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 3:3
    NK Radomlje 3
  • NK Rogaska 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Jadran Dekani 1
  • NK Brezice 1919 3
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    ND Beltinci 2
  • NK Fuzinar Ravne 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    NK Drava Ptuj 1
  • CSKA Moscow 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 6:0
    FC Krylia Sovetov Samara 4
  • Republican FC Akhmat Gro. 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Rostov 6 8
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg 1 11
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:1
    FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 6
  • FC Dinamo Moscow 3 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:3
    FC Arsenal Tula 3 4
  • FC Krasnodar 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Rubin Kazan 3 1
  • FC Anzhi Makhachkala 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Ural Yekaterinburg 1 4
  • FC Lokomotiv Moscow 1 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Ufa 1 3
  • FC Orenburg 5 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Spartak Moscow 2 5
  • Goztepe 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Ankaragucu 2 6
  • Fenerbahce 1 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Antalyaspor 3 4
  • Kayserispor 1 10
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Buyuksehir Belediye Erzu. 4
  • Yeni Malatyaspor 1 6 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Bursaspor 1 3 2
  • FC Bergheim
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    SKN St. Polten
  • Skv Altenmarkt 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:2
    FFC Vorderland
  • FC Sudburgenland 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    SV Neulengbach 2
  • SG Ucs Landhaus/Austria .
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Union Kleinmunchen
  • Znamya Truda 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    FK Dolgoprudny 1
  • FK Kolomna 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
  • FC Pskov-747 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:3
    Veles 3
  • Leningradets 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Torpedo Vladimir 4
  • Kvant Obninsk 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Khimik Novomoskovsk 1
  • FC Sokol Saratov 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Metallurg Lipetsk 2
  • FK Ryazan 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    FC Dynamo Bryansk 6
  • FC Salyut Belgorod 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Rotor Volgograd II 5
  • FC Strogino Moscow 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 3
  • FC Torpedo Moscow 1
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 4
  • May 27, 2019
    FC Oleksandria
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Karpaty Lviv
  • May 26, 2019
    UD Almeria 3 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Alcorcon AD 3 5
  • Granada CF 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Cadiz CF 1 8
  • Gimnastic de Tarragona 1 11
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 3:3
    Elche CF 3 2
  • Tenerife CD 3 8
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Real Oviedo 4 4
  • Sportfreunde Siegen 1899. 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 2
  • Holzwickeder SC 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FC Brunninghausen 1927 1 2
  • Rot Weiss Ahlen 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 5:2
    TUS Ennepetal
  • ASC 09 Dortmund 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Schalke 04 II 2
  • 1. FC Gievenbeck 1949 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Eintracht Rheine 2
  • Bergisch Gladbach 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1
  • Spvg Frechen 20 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    SV Breinig 2
  • Siegburger SV 04 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Bor. Freialdenhoven
  • FK Kaluga 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Khimki-M 1 2
  • Sampdoria Genoa 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Juventus Turin 2 6
  • Atalanta Bergamasca 2 7
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    US Sassuolo 1 3 4
  • AS Roma 2 13
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l. 1 8
  • Inter Milan 3 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Empoli 2 2
  • Spal 2013 2 8
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    AC Milan 2 4
  • ACF Fiorentina 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Genoa FC 2 1
  • FC Torino 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Lazio Roma 1 5
  • Cagliari Calcio 2 12
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Udinese Calcio 2 3
  • Goeztepe AS 2 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    MKE Ankaragucu 2 2
  • Kayserispor
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:3
    BB Erzurumspor
  • UD Extremadura 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    CD Lugo 3 8
  • Spvg Schonnebeck 1910 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    FSV Duisburg 3
  • VFB 03 Hilden 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 3:2
    SC Duesseldorf West 1
  • Turu Dusseldorf 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Ratingen SV Germania 04/. 3
  • FC Bocholt 1900 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:0
    SW Essen
  • SC Velbert
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    VfB Homberg
  • AFC Uta Arad 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:4
    FC Petrolul Ploiesti 1
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Ararat Yerevan FC 2
  • Ruzomberok
    • HT: 1:3
    • FT: 1:7
    Partizan Bardejov
  • FC Nitra
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Skf Zilina
  • FC Ingulets 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Balkany Zorya 1
  • SFK Vrchovina 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    MFk Vyskov 4
  • Al-Wasl FC 2 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Ittihad Kalba 1 8
  • AL Wahda FC (Uae) 2 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    AL Ain FC 5 6
  • AL Dhafra Scc 1
    • HT: 2:4
    • FT: 3:4
    Ajman 1
  • Al-Nasr Dubai SC 1 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    AL Jazira (UAE) 2 9
  • Kalmar FF 3 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    IF Elfsborg 3 1
  • Djurgardens IF 11
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Ostersunds FK 2 2
  • FC Bulleen Lions
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 8:0
    Geelong Galaxy United FC.
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Sparta Prague
  • Ranheim IL 1 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Stromsgodset IF 1 7
  • Mjondalen 1 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Haugesund FK
  • Tromso IL 2 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Molde FK 2 9
  • SK Brann 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Rosenborg BK 1 9
  • Skeid Fotball 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Sandnes Ulf 1 7
  • Strommen IF 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Sandefjord Fotball 3 10
  • Kongsvinger IL 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Nest-Sotra 2
  • Notodden FK 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Raufoss IL 1
  • Jerv FK 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Aalesunds FK 3
  • Arendal FK
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Bryne FK
  • Hodd
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 4:2
    Moss FK
  • Kvik Halden FK
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Egersund IK
  • Stjordals/Blink 1
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Vidar FK 1
  • Levanger
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Sola FK
  • Alta IF
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Fram Larvik
  • Senja FK
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Mjolner FK
  • Aasane Fotball
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Grorud IL
  • Kjelsaas 2 7
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Floro 1 5
  • Mjallby Aif 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Gais 3 1
  • Trelleborgs FF 1 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Osters IF 1 7
  • Vasalunds IF 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:2
    Rynninge IK 3
  • Umea FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Nykoping Bis
  • Sandvikens IF
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Linkoping City
  • Torns IF 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Landskrona Bois 1
  • Mushuc Runa SC 4 9
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    CS Emelec 4
  • Delfin SC 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    CSD Independiente Del Va. 1
  • SD Aucas 2 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    CD Tecnico Universitario 1 5
  • Orense SC 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Manta FC 4
  • Aalborg BK
    • FT: 1:5
    B.93
  • Sporting Kansas City 2 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:2
    Seattle Sounders 2 2
  • Toronto FC 1 8
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    San Jose Earthquakes 3
  • MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazow.
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lod.
  • Chemik Bydgoszcz 2
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 1:3
    Pogon II Szczecin 1
  • Zoo FC 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Kakamega Homeboyz 3
  • Kariobangi Sharks 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Mount Kenya United
  • Bandari FC
    • FT: 0:0
    Sofapaka FC
  • Vihiga United
    • FT: 1:2
    Western Stima FC
  • Kenya Commercial Bank 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Ulinzi Stars FC 1
  • Leopards SC 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Tusker Football Club 2
  • KS Wisla Pulawy
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Sola Oswiecim
  • HJK Helsinki 1 7
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    KPV Kokkola 3 4
  • IFK Mariehamn 2 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Vaasa PS 2 4
  • Chonburi FC 1 10
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC 3
  • Bangkok United 1 9
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Samut Prakan City FC 1 1
  • Buriram United FC 1 11
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Muang Thong United 2 4
  • USA 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Mexico 1
  • Deportes Iquique 4 5
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:4
    Universidad de Chile 2 7
  • Curico Unido 3 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Palestino 2 7
  • Universidad de Concepcio. 1 2 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    O'Higgins FC 2 3
  • CC Deportivo Municipal 3 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Pirata FC 3 6
  • Alianza Lima 5 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Escuela Municipal Deport. 1 2 1
  • Sisaket FC 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Police Tero FC 2
  • Khonkaen FC
    • FT: 1:0
    Air Force United FC
  • Nongbua Pitchaya FC
    • FT: 2:1
    Kasetsart FC
  • Navy Football Club 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    BG Pathum United FC 1
  • Johor Darul Takzim FC
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Kedah
  • Kuala Lumpur
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Pknp FC
  • FC Merani Tbilisi 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Zugdidi 3
  • FC Samtredia 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 6:2
    FC Telavi 1 1
  • FC Gagra 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FC Guria Lanchkhuti 2
  • IA Akranes 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Stjarnan Gardabae 3 2
  • Fylkir Reykjavik 2 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    FH Hafnarfjordur 1 11
  • Valur Reykjavik 1 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Breidablik Kopavogur 3 3
  • Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
    • FT: 4:0
    KFG
  • Santiago Wanderers 2 7
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Santiago Morning 1 3
  • Nublense
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    CD Santa Cruz
  • Daegu FC 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Suwon Samsung 3 5
  • Jeonbuk Hyundai 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Gyeongnam FC 1
  • Asan Mugunghwa FC 1 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Gwangju FC 1 2
  • May 27, 2019
    Ansan Greeners 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Bucheon FC 2
  • Busan I Park 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Jeonnam Dragons 4 4
  • May 26, 2019
    Canberra Olympic 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Woden Weston FC 3
  • Canberra FC
    • FT: 1:1
    Cooma Tigers
  • Manly United FC
    • FT: 0:4
    Wollongong Wolves
  • Rockdale City Suns
    • FT: 2:3
    Sydney United
  • South Melbourne
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Bentleigh Greens 1
  • May 27, 2019
    Kingston City FC 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Port Melbourne Sharks
  • May 26, 2019
    Arvoll
    • FT: 4:1
    Herd
  • Valerenga IF 2 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Ullern 3
  • Bodo/Glimt 2
    • FT: 1:2
    Skjervoy
  • Skjetten
    • FT: 1:2
    Finnsnes IL
  • Honefoss BK
    • FT: 4:1
    Lillestrom SK 2
  • FC Gute
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    IFK Mora
  • Enkoping SK
    • HT: 4:1
    • FT: 5:1
    Sundbyberg IK
  • Varmbols FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Enskede IK
  • Raaslatts SK
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Husqvarna FF
  • Assyriska FF 3
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 3:3
    IFK Norrkoping 1
  • Taby FK
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Djursholm
  • Vasalunds IF 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 4:2
    IK Sirius FK 2
  • IFK Lidingo
    • FT: 1:1
    Gefle IF
  • Atvidabergs FF
    • FT: 3:2
    Orgryte IS FF
  • B36 Torshavn 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    AB Argir 2
  • Keflavik 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Thor Ka Akureyri 1
  • Balestier Khalsa FC 3 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:4
    Home United FC 1 6
  • Newcastle Jets Youth
    • FT: 1:2
    Maitland FC
  • Hamilton Olympic FC
    • FT: 1:1
    Valentine FC
  • Edgeworth FC
    • FT: 2:0
    Lambton Jaffas FC
  • Charlestown City
    • FT: 3:1
    Broadmeadow Magic FC
  • Lake Macquarie City FC
    • FT: 0:4
    Weston Workers FC
  • Deportes Temuco
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Deportes Valdivia
  • Anzhi Makhachkala Youth 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Ural Youth 2 4
  • HJK Helsinki
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    TPS 2
  • Dalian Yifang FC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Shanghai Shenhua
  • Guangzhou Evergrande 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Shenzhen FC 1
  • Shandong Luneng Taishan . 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Guangzhou R&f FC
  • Shanghai Sipg 3 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Beijing Guoan FC 1 9
  • Robina City FC 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 8:2
    North Brisbane Bwpl
  • FK Liepaja 2 10
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Valmiera Fk/Bjss 4 2
  • FK Ventspils 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Riga FC 1 5
  • Tacoma Defiance 2 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 3:3
    Fresno FC 1 3
  • Bethlehem Steel FC 1 3 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Louisville City FC 1 3 4
  • Phu Dong FC 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Huda Hue 1
  • Ruch Chorzow SA
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    WKS Slask Wroclaw SA
  • MKS Cracovia
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    KKS Lech Poznan
  • Lokomotiva Zagreb
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 4:2
    NK Slaven Belupo
  • NK Dugopolje 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    HNK Hajduk 2
  • Yokohama F Marinos 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Jubilo Iwata 1 5
  • Urawa Red Diamonds 4 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4
  • Sagan Tosu 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Kashima Antlers
  • Nagoya Grampus 1 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Matsumoto Yamaga FC 2 7
  • Vissel Kobe 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Shonan Bellmare 2 3
  • Oita Trinita 1 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Kawasaki Frontale 3
  • Kagoshima United
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Avispa Fukuoka 4
  • Montedio Yamagata
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Zweigen Kanazawa 1
  • Tochigi SC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Fagiano Okayama 1
  • Kashiwa Reysol 3 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Omiya Ardija 3
  • FC Gifu 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Machida Zelvia 1 8
  • FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv.
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:4
    FK Vozdovac
  • Fk Bask Beograd
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:1
    FK Indjija
  • Fk Jedinstvo Ub 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    FK Crvena Zvezda
  • Fk Dinamo 1945 Pancevo
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Radnicki Nis
  • OFK Belgrade
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:2
    FC Cukaricki 1
  • 1. FC Karlovy Vary
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    FK Kraluv Dvur 4
  • Stechovice 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:3
    FK Litomericko 3
  • SK Sokol Brozany 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Olympia Radotin 1
  • Chicago Red Stars 8
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Washington Spirit 3
  • Penarol Uru 2 4
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:2
    CA Progreso 4 8
  • Mdeo. Wanderers FC 4 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Plaza Colonia CD 3 10
  • Racing Club Mdeo. 1 4 11
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Danubio FC 2 6
  • CA Boston River 3 11
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 2:3
    Cerro Largo FC 1 6
  • FC Zhetysu 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Kaisar Kyzylorda 5
  • FC Okzhetpes 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Astana 1 4
  • FC Aktobe 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    FC Ordabasy
  • Shakhter Karagandy 3 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Kairat Almaty 4 6
  • FC Taraz 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Tobol Kostanay 2
  • FC Irtysh Pavlodar 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FK Atyrau 4
  • Senegal 1 9
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Colombia 2 2
  • Poland
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Tahiti 1
  • Mexico 2 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Japan 2 10
  • Ecuador 1 2 13
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Italy 5 1
  • Independente SP
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Brasilis FC Ltda SP 2
  • Jabaquara AC SP 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Maua Futebol 2
  • FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:1
    FK Agmk
  • PFC Sogdiana
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Buxoro
  • FC Nasaf
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Lokomotiv Tashkent
  • Qingdao Huanghai FC 2 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Changchun Yatai 5 4
  • CS Concordia Chiajna 3 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Csm Politehnica Iasi 2
  • AFC Dunarea 2005 Calaras. 3 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    CS Gaz Metan Medias 4 4
  • FC Aarau 4 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Rapperswil-Jona 4 5
  • FC Lausanne-Sport 7
    • HT: 5:1
    • FT: 6:2
    FC Vaduz 1 5
  • FC Wil 1900 3 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Chiasso 1 3
  • FC Winterthur 2 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:2
    FC Schaffhausen 2 9
  • Servette FC 3 10
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 4:1
    SC Kriens 2
  • Fc Arizona Fc
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Players SC
  • Hunan Xiangtao
    • FT: 1:3
    Kunshan FC
  • Baoding Rongda
    • FT: 5:1
    Beijing Ligong
  • FC Zorya Lugansk 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    FC Oleksandriya 4
  • FC Dynamo Kiev 2 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Lviv 2 4
  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 4:0
    FC Mariupol 2
  • FC Salzburg 8
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 7:0
    SKN St. Polten 1 4
  • LASK Linz 2 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 5:2
    FK Austria Vienna 1 1 4
  • RZ Pellets Wac 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    SK Sturm Graz 3
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe 1 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Petrocub 2 5
  • FC Milsami 2 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 6
  • FC Hradec Kralove
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    1. FC Slovacko
  • May 27, 2019
    AC Sparta Praha
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Banik Ostrava 2
  • FK Mlada Boleslav 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Slovan Liberec 1
  • May 26, 2019
    FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Bohemians 1905
  • May 27, 2019
    Slavia Praha 1
    • HT: 0:4
    • FT: 0:5
    Dukla Praha
  • May 26, 2019
    MFk Okd Karvina 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:3
    FK Teplice 1
  • Yokohama FC Seagulls
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Chifure AS Elfen Saitama.
  • Cruzeiro EC MG 1 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Chapecoense SC 3 2
  • Fortaleza EC CE 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Vasco Da Gama RJ 2 5
  • SC Corinthians SP 3 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Sao Paulo SP 4 4
  • Santos FC 5 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    SC Internacional RS 4 4
  • Flamengo RJ 4 9
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:2
    CA Paranaense PR 3 2
  • EC Bahia BA 2 3
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Fluminense FC RJ 1 3 3
  • Atletico Goianiense 1 2 11
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Vitoria BA 5 9
  • Botafogo FC PB 1 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    SD Imperatriz MA 1 3
  • Sampaio Correa FC MA 1 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Ferroviario AC CE 2 4
  • Globo FC RN 3 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Treze FC PB 5 4
  • Ypiranga FC RS 3 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Tombense FC MG 1 2
  • Boa EC MG 1 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Paysandu SC PA 1 3 1
  • Clube Do Remo PA 9
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Atletico Acreano AC 3
  • Luverdense EC MT 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Volta Redonda FC RJ 3
  • Cleveland SC
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Rochester Lancers
  • Kingston Stockade FC
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Hartford City FC
  • Philadelphia Lone Star F.
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Torch FC
  • Boston City FC 2 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Greater Lowell Rough Dia. 2
  • Tyler FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:3
    Midland Odessa Sockers F.
  • Denton Diablos FC
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Katy 1895 FC
  • Riverside Coras Usa
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Temecula FC
  • Grankulla Ifk
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    P-Iirot
  • VPS J Akatemia
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Vaajakoski
  • Rops Farmi
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 5:3
    GBK Kokkola
  • Kajaanin Haka
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:5
    SJK Akatemia
  • Jakobstads Bollklubb
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 6:1
    Pallo Kerho 37
  • Fotbal Club Rapid 2
    • HT: 4:1
    • FT: 8:1
    Csa Axiopolis Cernavoda 1
  • Annabichler SV 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    SV Seeboden 2
  • ZNK Cerklje 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Znk Maribor 3
  • FK Ekibastuz
    • FT: 1:3
    FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
  • Maktaaral
    • FT: 0:2
    FK Akzhaiyk Uralsk
  • FK Kaspiy Aktau
    • FT: 3:2
    FC Astana Youth
  • FC Altay
    • FT: 2:0
    Kairat-Zhastar
  • Akademia Ontustyk 4
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 3:2
    FK Baikonur 2
  • Pärnu JK Vaprus II 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Raplamaa JK 2
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik II 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Parnu JK Poseidon N. 1 3
  • Tartu FC Santos 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Ararat 3
  • Lasnamae FC Ajax 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:4
    Tartu JK Welco II 3
  • FCI Tallinn 1
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 3:2
    Tallinna JK Legion II 1
  • Pohja-tallinna JK Volta . 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Tartu JK Tammeka III
  • Tallinna FC Flora 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:1
    JK Tallinna Kalev III
  • Galvez EC AC 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Santos AP 4
  • Sao Raimundo PA
    • FT: 3:0
    Atletico Roraima RR
  • Santa Cruz FC RN
    • FT: 2:2
    River PI
  • Altos PI
    • FT: 2:1
    Central PE
  • America PE 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Gremio Recreativo Serran. 6
  • Campinense PB 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    ASA AL 5
  • Vitoria PE 1 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Jacuipense BA 2
  • CS Sergipe SE 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Salgueiro PE 1 2
  • Ipora GO 1
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Corumbaense Futebol Club. 1 4
  • Operario FC MS
    • FT: 1:1
    Anapolina GO
  • CA Patrocinense MG
    • FT: 2:0
    Uniao Rondonopolis
  • Brasiliense DF 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Ituano FC SP 3
  • AD Itaborai 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Hercilio Luz SC 4
  • Foz Do Iguacu PR 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Boavista SC RJ 2
  • Sport Club Gaucho Passo .
    • FT: 0:1
    Brusque SC
  • CA Tubarao SC 4
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 3:2
    AD Sao Caetano SP 3
  • Cianorte PR
    • FT: 1:0
    Caxias RS
  • CSKA Moscow
    • FT: 4:0
    Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  • Torpedo Izhevsk 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Zvezda-2005 Perm
  • FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
    • FT: 3:2
    Chertanovo Moscow
  • Ryazan Vdv 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    FC Lokomotiv Moscow 1
  • TJ Tatran Sedlcany 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    • PEN: 6:5
    SK Aritma Prague 2
  • 1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostr. 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Hermanice 2
  • Budapest Honved FC II 1 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agr. 1
  • Taksony SE 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Dabas FC 5
  • AA Francana SP 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Gremio Catanduvense 2
  • Flamengo SP 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:3
    Uniao Suzano AC SP 2
  • Gremio Sapucaiense RS 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Real Sport Club Capao Da. 7
  • MFK Ruzomberok B
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Fk Zeleziarne Podbrezova.
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    FK Slovan Galanta 3
  • FC Nitra B
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:4
    Povazska Bystrica
  • HNK Rijeka 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    NK Rudes 2
  • Radan Lebane 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Dunav Prahovo
  • Fk Car Konstantin 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Buducnost Popovac 3
  • Fk Zaplanjac 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    FK Jedinstvo Paracin 2
  • FK Jedinstvo Surcin
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 3:2
    FK Lokomotiva 1
  • FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbil.
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    WFC Gori United
  • Santos SP 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Santo Andre SP 1
  • EC Sao Bento 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    SE Palmeiras SP 4
  • FC Lubertsi 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    SOK Keramik 3
  • SK Super Nova
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 5:0
    SC Grobina
  • AB Gladsaxe 2 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Skive IK 2 7
  • IK Sleipner 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Torstorps IF 1
  • Atlantis FC 2
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:1
    HJK Helsinki 1 1
  • Pmfc 2
    • HT: 1:3
    • FT: 2:4
    Hodmezovasarhelyi FC
  • Szekszardi UFC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Kecskemeti TE 1
  • Fakel-m Voronezh 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Torpedo Volzhskiy 3
  • FC Inter 2 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Wilpas 3
  • Real Madrid 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    CD Tenerife 4
  • Atletico Madrid
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    UD Las Palmas 1
  • Bardejovska 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    FK Humenne 2
  • CS Constantine
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    USM Alger
  • ES Setif 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    MO Bejaia 3
  • CR Belouizdad
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    USM Bel Abbes 1
  • F91 Dudelange
    • FT: 5:0
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck
  • Club Fernando de La Mora. 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    General Caballero 1 2
  • Atyra Fc 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    R.i. 3 Corrales 3
  • Resistencia FC 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    CA 3 de Febrero 1
  • FC Viktoria Plzen 2 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Banik Ostrava 1 3
  • SK Slavia Prague 3 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    AC Sparta Prague 2 3
  • FK Jablonec 1 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Slovan Liberec 2 2
  • Kozlovice FC 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Bruntal 2
  • ZNK Pomurje
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana 3
  • Kilkenny United Wfc
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    DLR Waves
  • FF Lugano 1976
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    BSC Young Boys 1
  • Jiskra Trebon
    • HT: 4:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Zvvz Milevsko 3
  • Slovan Cernovir 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Dolany 1
  • Tatran Vsechovice 2
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 6:1
    Kralice 3
  • 1 HFK Olomouc B 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:3
    • PEN: 5:7
    Sokol Lazni Velke Losiny. 4
  • May 27, 2019
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan Rese. 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Fk Arys
  • May 26, 2019
    Shinnik-nizhekamsk 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Fc Neftekhimik Nizhnekam. 3
  • Smena Kazan 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Kamaz 2
  • Fc Neftegrad
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Fc Kazan 1
  • Mitech Zywiec 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    AZS UJ Krakow
  • Al Sharjah 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Emirates Club Rak
  • Odek Orziv 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Fc Uzhgorod 3
  • Fc Malynsk Rivne 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Chortkiv 3
  • FC Agron Velykiy Gay
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Fc Khmelnytskyi 1
  • Fc Kriviy Rih 2
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 1:5
    VPK Agro Magdalinovka
  • FC Boston 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Westchester Flames 2
  • St. Louis Lions
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Thunder Bay Chill SC
  • Calgary Foothills FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Tss FC Rovers
  • Santa Cruz Breakers FC 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:3
    Orange County SC U23 2
  • Portland Timbers U23
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Lane United FC
  • Victoria Highlanders
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Sounders FC U23
  • Tobacco Road FC
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Virginia Beach United
  • San Francisco Glens SC
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Golden State Force
  • FC Vitebsk 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk 3
  • Sokil Radyvyliv 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Izotop Raes Kuznetsovsk 2
  • Mozambique
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Namibia 3
  • Malawi 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Seychelles 2
  • Juniors Shpytky 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Avangard Bziv 3
  • Interporto TO
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    AO Itabaiana SE 2
  • Robina City 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Tweed United 3 1
  • Leeming Strikers 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Wembley Downs SC 1
  • El Zamalek 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    • PEN: 6:3
    Rsb Berkane 1 3
  • Rimini FC 1912 3 6
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Virtus Vecomp Verona 3 3
  • Medyk Konin 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:2
    AZS Pwsz Walbrzych 2
  • Geleinis Vilkas
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    FK Babrungas Plunge
  • CS Constantine 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Union Sportive Médina d'. 3 4
  • MC Oran 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:2
    NA Hussein Dey
  • JS Kabylie 1 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1 2
  • Ol. Medea
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    JS Saoura 1
  • ES Setif 1 2 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    MO Bejaia 1 2 9
  • CR Belouizdad 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    USM Bel Abbes 3
  • MC Alger 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:2
    AS Ain Mlila 4
  • Paradou AC
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    DRB Tadjenant
  • SV Wimpassing 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:4
    SV Eltendorf
  • SV Langenrohr 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:2
    FC Rohrendorf 1
  • WAF Brigittenau 2
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 4:2
    SC Ostbahn XI 2
  • SV Wienerberg 1921 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    SK Slovan HAC 3
  • Css Targoviste
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Asociatia Fotbal Club Fa. 1 1
  • Fk Kabel Novi Sad 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    FK Backa 1901 Subotica 4
  • FK Provo
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Fk Fap
  • Zenit Salavat 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Sarmat Ufa 7
  • Sham Shui Po SA 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Leaper Saint Joseph 2
  • Sun Hei SC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Tuen Mun SA 1
  • FK Zalgiris Kaunas 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    • OT: 1:1
    • PEN: 5:4
    Vilniaus Riteriai
  • FK Aukstaitija
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    FK Suduva Marijampole
  • FK Atlantas Klaipeda 2 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Vmfd Zalgiris 2
  • Viltis Vilnius
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 2:3
    Vytis Vilnius
  • CD Tolima 3 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Club Atletico Junior 2 2
  • AD Cali 6 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Atletico Nacional Medell. 3 4
  • Kwun Tong 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Sun Source FC 2
  • May 27, 2019
    Shakhtar Karaganda Reser. 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:1
    FC Tobol Kostanay Reserv. 2
  • May 26, 2019
    Gibraltar United FC 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:3
    College Europa FC 2
  • FC Bayern Munich II 3 7
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 4:1
    VfL Wolfsburg II 4 3
  • AGF Aarhus 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Randers FC 2
  • Wikki Tourists
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Enugu Rangers Internatio.
  • Rivers United FC 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Bendel Insurance FC 4
  • Remo Stars 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Lobi Stars 2
  • Niger Tornadoes FC 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Kwara United 3
  • Katsina United FC
    • FT: 2:1
    Enyimba
  • Sunshine Stars FC
    • FT: 4:2
    MFM FC
  • Yobe Stars
    • FT: 1:2
    Nasarawa United
  • GO Round FC
    • FT: 0:1
    Gombe United FC
  • Delta Force FC
    • FT: 0:0
    Plateau United
  • Abia Warriors FC
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Kano Pillars FC 1
  • FC Ifeanyi Ubah
    • FT: 2:1
    Akwa United FC
  • Heartland FC Owerri
    • FT: 2:0
    El Kanemi Warriors
  • May 27, 2019
    Olympic FC 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Palm Beach Soccer Club 4
  • May 26, 2019
    Psis Semarang
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Persija Jakarta
  • Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • FT: 1:1
    Cara Brazzaville
  • Tongo FC Jambon
    • FT: 2:1
    Diables Noirs
  • CS La Mancha
    • FT: 0:0
    V. Club Mokanda
  • Nico-Nicoye
    • FT: 2:0
    AS Cheminots
  • FC Nepolokivtsi 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Fc Magala 3
  • NK Ljutomer 3
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 3:3
    Nk Odranci
  • Nk Verzej
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Nk Tromejnik 1
  • NK Crensovci 1 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Nk Turnisce 1
  • Independiente Fsj 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Pstc Procopense 5
  • Torpedo Georgievsk
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:5
    Dyushor 6 Pyatigorsk 2
  • Boca Juniors 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Argentinos Jrs 6
  • Hapoel Acre FC 4
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 4:3
    Maccabi Herzliya 2
  • Charlton Athletic 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Sunderland AFC 4
  • St Mirren FC 1 3 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    • OT: 1:1
    • PEN: 3:1
    Dundee United 3 4
  • Pescara Calcio 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Hellas Verona 3
  • TFC Maracaibo 7
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Yaracuyanos FC 2
  • Hatayspor 5 9
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Adana Demirspor 2 5
  • Osmanlispor FK 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    • OT: 2:0
    • PEN: 10:9
    Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 4
  • SK Rakovnik 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    • PEN: 4:2
    FK Admira Prague 1
  • Meteor Prague 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    • PEN: 3:5
    SK Polaban Nymburk 2
  • Limerick FC 1
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Cobh Ramplers 2
  • May 27, 2019
    Shandong Luneng 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Guangzhou R&F FC 2
  • May 26, 2019
    Shelbourne
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    St Patricks Athletic 1 2
  • Tiszaujvaros 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Gyongyosi 5
  • Serc Brasil RS 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    EC Sao Jose RS 4
  • Club Leon 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Uanl Tigres 4
  • Club Almagro 1 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Central Cordoba Sde
  • FK Dinamo Vranje 5 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Indija 7 1
  • Aragua FC 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Estudiantes de Merida FC 5
  • Polimer Barnaul 1
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Sdyushor Kemerovo
  • Ceac/araruama RJ 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Perolas Negras Rj 1
  • Fc Baltika-m Kaliningrad. 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Fk Shtorm 3
  • Derry City
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Drogheda United
  • Lokomotiv Mineralniye Vo.
    • HT: 0:4
    • FT: 0:6
    Fc Stroitel Russkoye
  • Acs Heniu Prundu Bargaul. 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 3:2
    ACS Fortuna Becicherecu .
  • Portuguesa Fc 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Academia Puerto Cabello 1
  • ASK Elektra 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    A-xiii Auhof Center 4
  • May 27, 2019
    Kingston City FC 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Port Melbourne Sharks SC. 3
  • May 26, 2019
    Komarom Vse 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Vidi FC II 1
  • Yeclano Deportivo 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 6:0
    UM Escobedo 2
  • Zamora CF 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Club Haro Deportivo 4
  • Racing de Ferrol 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Real Jaen 5
  • Cadiz B
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    CA Osasuna B 2
  • CD Lealtad 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    CF Getafe B 1
  • UD Tamaraceite
    • FT: 1:1
    Pd Santa Eulalia
  • UD Socuellamos CF
    • FT: 0:0
    Merida UD
  • Sociedad Deportivo Taraz.
    • FT: 0:1
    Orihuela CF
  • UD Logrones Promesas
    • FT: 1:2
    CF La Nucia
  • SD Formentera
    • FT: 0:0
    CP Cacereno
  • Beti Kozkor KE
    • FT: 0:0
    RCD Mallorca B
  • CD Coria
    • FT: 1:1
    Villarrubia CF
  • CD Mostoles 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Pena Sport FC 4
  • CF Algeciras
    • FT: 1:0
    CE Lhospitalet
  • Sarinena 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Lorca Deportiva CF 5
  • CD Tenerife B
    • FT: 1:0
    CD Linares
  • Alondras CF 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    CD Mensajero 1
  • El Palo
    • FT: 2:0
    Illueca CF
  • Atletico Saguntino 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    LAS Rozas 3
  • CD Covadonga 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Bergantinos CF 1
  • Union Mutilvera 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Naxara CD 4
  • Real Zaragoza DA 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Arandina CF 2
  • Alcobendas Sport 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Lorca CF 1
  • Union Viera CF
    • FT: 0:0
    Caudal Deportivo
  • CD Utrera 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Antequera CF 3
  • CP Villarrobledo
    • FT: 1:1
    CD Olimpic de Xativa
  • UD Poblense
    • FT: 4:2
    Tropezon
  • Deportivo Alaves B 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    SD Compostela 2
  • CD Toledo Sad 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Sestao River Club 5
  • CD Motagua 3
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    CD Olimpia 4
  • Antigua GFC 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Deportivo Malacateco 1 3
  • Racing Santander 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    CD Atletico Baleares 1 5
  • Fuenlabrada
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Recreativo de Huelva
  • Barakaldo CF 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Hercules CF 1
  • Sangaing United 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Yangon United 3
  • UD Cornella 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    SD Ponferradina 1
  • CF Villarreal B 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Melilla UD 1
  • Atletico Madrid B 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    CD Mirandes 2
  • Jumilla CF 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Real Union de Irun 6
  • Celta de Vigo B
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    CD Alcoyano
  • Modena 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Reggio Audace FC 2
  • Excursionistas 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Lujan 2
  • Deportivo Laferrere
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Deportivo Merlo
  • Ferrocarril Midland 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Villa San Carlos 5
  • Def. de Belgrano de Vill. 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    San Jorge de Tucuman
  • OJC Rosmalen 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    JVC Cuijk
  • Real Zaragoza 2 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Villarreal CF 3
  • Vyhor
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 6:0
    Nfk Burshtyn 2
  • Alianza FC (Slv)
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    • OT: 0:0
    • AP: 1:3
    CD Aguila
  • Triangle United
    • FT: 1:1
    Bulawayo Chiefs FC
  • Mushowani Stars FC 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Harare City 2
  • Hwange Colliery FC
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Caps United FC
  • Telone FC
    • FT: 0:1
    Highlanders FC
  • Dynamos Harare FC
    • FT: 0:0
    Ngezi Platinum
  • Unex Unicov 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    SK Spartak Hulin 3
  • Blaublitz Akita
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Meiji University
  • AC Nagano Parceiro
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Niigata University Hw
  • Veertien Mie
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    • OT: 3:2
    Kwansei Gakuin
  • Md Nagasaki
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Kochi United SC
  • Hokkaido Univ Iwamizawa
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Ryutsu Keizai University
  • Nara Club
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Ritsumeikan University
  • Matsuyama University
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Okinawa SV
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 6:0
    Tokuyama University
  • Gifu Keizai University
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 2:4
    Hokuriku University
  • Roasso Kumamoto
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Verspah Oita
  • Kataller Toyama
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Kariya
  • Altonaer FC Von 1893 1 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    • PEN: 6:7
    Heider SV 1
  • Royal Antwerp FC 2
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Royal Charleroi SC 1 3
  • Walter Ferretti 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Diriangen 3
  • Juventus 1 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Real Madriz 2
  • CA Atenas de San Carlos 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Deportivo Maldonado 2
  • Markez Balata 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Hilal Al-Quds 5
  • JS Kairouanaise 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    CS Sfaxien
  • US Monastir 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Club A Bizertin 3
  • ES Sahel 1 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    AS Gabes 3 1
  • Stade Gabesien
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 4:3
    US Tataouine
  • Club S Hammam-Lif 1 9
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    US Ben Guerdane 2 1
  • Stade Tunisien 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    ES Metlaoui 3
  • Power Dynamos
    • FT: 0:0
    Buildcon
  • Circuit City FC 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Nkana FC 2
  • Forest Rangers
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Muza
  • Lumwana Radiants
    • FT: 0:0
    Nkwazi
  • Napsa Stars
    • FT: 0:0
    Green Eagles
  • Dragon FC Yaounde 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Apejes de Mfou 2
  • Stade Renard 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Coton Sport de Garoua 3
  • Sportive de Douala
    • FT: 0:0
    New Star de D.
  • FC Du Haut-Nkam
    • FT: 0:1
    Astres FC de Douala
  • Pwd Bamenda
    • FT: 0:0
    Fovu de Baham
  • FK Ateitis Vilnius 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    FK Palanga
  • Briobecca Urayasu
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Hosei University
  • Grulla Morioka
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Yamanashi Gakuin Uni Ori.
  • Src Hiroshima
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    National Institute of Fi.
  • Gainare Tottori
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    • OT: 2:2
    • AP: 6:5
    International Pacific Un.
  • Zamora Fc 1 2
    • HT: 4:1
    • FT: 5:2
    Llaneros De Guanare Fc 1 1
  • ABC Branik 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Cafc 2
  • CS Dock Sud 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Berazategui 1
  • EC Olimpia BA 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    AD Atlanta Doce Mel BA 1
  • Adama City FC 1
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Dedebit FC 1
  • US Goree 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    ASC Niarry Tally 1
  • Karlsruher SC 1 4
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 5:3
    SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 1
  • Fc Goshcha-ritter 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Fc Rafalivka 4
  • Bidco United 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Fortune Sacco 1
  • May 27, 2019
    Fc Talanta 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Migori Youth Fc 2
  • Shanghai Sipg 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Beijing Guoan 4
  • Thailand 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    China 1