Time: 04:04 EST
Close

Highlights

Time Match 1 X 2 1H-1 1H-X 1H-2 T + -  
Pardubice : FK Viktoria Zizkov 2.50 3.40 2.20 3.15 2.40 2.80 2.5 1.50 2.40 +55
Akhisar Belediye Ge. U21 : Antalyaspor U21 r 3.75 3.75 1.80 2.5 1.60 2.15 +25
Adana Demirspor U21 : Balikesirspor U21 r 2.30 3.40 2.75 2.5 1.85 1.85 +25
A.O Xanthi FC U20 : Panathinaikos U20 r 5.00 4.25 1.50 2.5 1.55 2.30 +25
Veroia FC U20 : Atromitos Athinon U20 r 3.40 4.05 1.85 2.5 1.65 2.05 +25
Bandirmaspor : Sanliurfaspor r 2.35 3.10 3.10 3.20 1.90 3.95 2.5 2.35 1.50 +61
Rozwoj Katowice : BKS Stal Bielsko-Bi. 1.65 3.60 3.85 2.15 2.45 4.40 2.5 1.50 2.40 +55
TS Podbeskidzie Bie. : KS Rakow Czestochow. 1.75 3.50 3.50 2.30 2.35 4.15 2.5 1.50 2.05 +55
Zaglebie Sosnowiec . : GKS Tychy 71 1.60 3.60 3.95 2.15 2.40 4.50 2.5 1.55 2.25 +55
Partizan Bardejov : Spisska Nova Ves 1.50 4.05 4.20 2.05 2.45 4.85 2.5 1.50 2.35 +55
Time Match 1 X 2 1H-1 1H-X 1H-2 T + - +OT
Zenit St Petersburg : Enisey Krasnoyarsk r 1.06 7.00 1.18 25.0 4.80 177.5 1.85 1.85 +35
Yesilgiresun Beledi. : Besiktas JK r 3.15 1.35 2.50 19.5 1.55 155.5 1.95 1.75 +36
Istanbul Bsb : Ankara Kolejliler r 1.06 8.75 1.18 26.0 5.00 162.5 1.90 1.75 +35
Avtodor Saratov : BC Astana r 1.20 4.00 1.35 21.0 3.25 168.5 1.75 1.95 +36
Demir Insaat Buyuk. : Banvit Bandirma r 4.05 1.22 2.85 20.0 1.45 157.5 1.80 1.90 +36
BC Nevezis : BC Vytautas r 3.10 1.30 2.55 19.5 1.55 152.5 1.85 1.85 +36
Best Balikesir Bask. : Tofas Bursa r 2.00 1.80 1.90 18.7 1.95 158.5 1.95 1.75 +36
GS Lavriou : ASP Promitheas r 1.55 2.30 1.65 19.0 2.30 148.5 1.95 1.70 +36
BC Aris Thessalonik. : ASA Koroivos Amalia. r 1.03 10.0 1.14 28.0 5.75 148.5 1.75 1.90 +35
GS Kimis : AE Doxa Lefkadas r 1.20 4.35 1.35 21.0 3.30 146.5 1.80 1.85 +36
Time Match 1 X 2 1P-1 1P-X 1P-2 T + -  
Jokerit Helsinki : CSKA Moscow r 3.85 4.00 1.75 4.00 2.35 2.40 5.5 3.10 1.30 +37
Torpedo N. Novgorod : HC Dynamo Moscow r 2.35 3.55 2.70 2.90 2.20 3.30 5.5 3.75 1.22 +38
Vityaz Podolsk : SKA St. Petersburg r 6.00 5.75 1.35 4.90 2.80 1.90 5.5 1.90 1.80 +36
HC Dinamo Minsk : Lokomotiv Yaroslavl r 2.65 3.70 2.30 3.20 2.35 2.80 5.5 2.90 1.35 +38
Malmo IF : Rogle BK r 1.70 4.30 3.80 2.25 2.50 3.90 5.5 2.40 1.50 +37
Djurgaardens IF : HC Orebro r 1.70 4.15 3.80 2.35 2.35 4.00 5.5 2.90 1.35 +37
Farjestads BK : Linkopings HC r 2.25 3.80 2.65 2.75 2.40 3.15 5.5 2.65 1.40 +38
Karlskrona HK : Lulea Hockey r 2.70 3.80 2.20 3.20 2.35 2.75 5.5 2.85 1.35 +38
Ilves Tampere : Vaasan Sport r 2.00 3.90 2.95 2.60 2.40 3.40 5.5 2.75 1.40 +38