Aποτελέσματα

Φίλτρα

19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
Ολλανδία 2
  • HΜ: 2:0
  • ST: 3:0
  • TΕΛ: 5:0
Εσθονία 1
  • Γερμανία 5
    • HΜ: 2:1
    • ST: 4:0
    • TΕΛ: 6:1
    Bόρεια Ιρλανδία 3
  • Ουαλία 2
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Ουγγαρία 2 4
  • Σλοβακία 2 5
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Αζερμπαϊτζάν 3 1
  • Πολωνία 3 8
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • TΕΛ: 3:2
    Σλοβενία 1 3
  • Λετονία 2 4
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Αυστρία 1 8
  • Βόρεια Μακεδονία 2 8
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Ισραήλ 4 4
  • Βέλγιο 5
    • HΜ: 4:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 6:1
    Κύπρος 1 2
  • Σαν Μαρίνο 4 1
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • ST: 0:3
    • TΕΛ: 0:5
    Ρωσία 1 11
  • Σκωτία 1 3
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:1
    Καζακστάν 4 2
  • Italy 2 8
    • HΜ: 3:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • TΕΛ: 6:0
    Armenia 2 6
  • Ireland 1 5
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 4:0
    • TΕΛ: 4:1
    Sweden 2 1
  • Switzerland 3 3
    • HΜ: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:1
    France 3 5
  • Andorra 3 5
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Turkey 1 3 5
  • Serbia 3 2
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:2
    Russia 1 7
  • Israel 2 3
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Spain 3 8
  • Norway 4 2
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • ST: 2:1
    • TΕΛ: 2:3
    Portugal 2 1
  • Denmark 1
    • HΜ: 4:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 5:1
    Malta 1
  • Northern Ireland 3 2
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Romania 3 7
  • Wales 5 2
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Bosnia & Herzegovina 4 4
  • Criciuma EC SC 3 5
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Parana Clube PR 1 2 3
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    SC Recife PE 1 4 4
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    AA Ponte Preta SP 1 3 7
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Operario FEC PR 2 1
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    EC Vitoria BA 3 1
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Vila Nova FC GO 5 6
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Oeste FC SP 3 5
  • Persela Lamongan 2 6
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Perseru Badak Lampung FC 6 3
  • PSS Sleman
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Pusamania Borneo
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Liga Deportiva Alajuelen. 3 8
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:1
    Adr Jicaral 1 5 2
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Kenya Commercial Bank
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Chemelil Sugar FC
  • Kisumu All Stars FC 3 3
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Wazito 1 4
  • Mathare United FC 6
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Sofapaka FC 2 3
  • Nzoia Sugar FC 1 5
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 0:2
    Posta Ranger FC 1 6
  • Arminia Bielefeld 3 4
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • ST: 2:2
    • TΕΛ: 3:3
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 2 4
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Πόττερς Μπαρ Τάουν 2 3
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Μέρτστχαμ 2 3
  • Margate FC 9
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • ST: 3:2
    • TΕΛ: 3:4
    Bishop´s Stortford 1 2
  • Hartley Wintney 2
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    Poole Town 7
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
    • HΜ: 5:0
    • ST: 5:0
    • TΕΛ: 10:0
    FC Hagen / Uthlede 2 1
  • SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 3 8
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    1. Hanauer FC 93 1 3
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Maldives
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 3:1
    Guam
  • Syrian Arab Republic 1 3
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Philippines 1 4
  • Νεπάλ 1 1
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Κουβέιτ 1 4
  • Jordan 11
    • HΜ: 3:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 5:0
    Chinese Taipei 1 1
  • Hong Kong, China 1
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Cambodia 1 3
  • Iraq 2 1
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Bahrain 2 1
  • Uzbekistan 2
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Palestine 1 2
  • Yemen 1 8
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Singapore 1 2
  • Afghanistan 1 4
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Qatar 3 7
  • Oman 1 8
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    India 2 5
  • Myanmar 4 3
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Mongolia 2 5
  • Kyrgyzstan 5 12
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Tajikistan 2 1
  • Malaysia 1 2
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Indonesia 1 4
  • Vietnam
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Thailand
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Ραπίντ 1 3
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Ούτα Αράντ 2
  • AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu M. 3 8
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    FC Petrolul Ploiesti 2 4
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Turkmenistan
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Sri Lanka
  • Lebanon 1 4
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Korea DPR 3 2
  • Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 3
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:3
    Jong FC Emmen 1 11
  • Proline FC 2 2
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • TΕΛ: 3:2
    Maroons FC 2 4
  • Puerto Rico 1 7
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    Anguilla 2 2
  • El Salvador 1 3
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Dominican Republic 2 1
  • Saint Lucia 2 4
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Montserrat 2 7
  • Cuba 1 3
    • HΜ: 0:3
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:4
    USA 10
  • Mexico 7
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Bermuda 3 2
  • Μπόουερς & Πιτσέα 2 4
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Γουόρθινγκ 2 3
  • Armenia
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • ST: 3:1
    • TΕΛ: 3:3
    Montenegro
  • Bulgaria
    • HΜ: 1:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Turkey
  • Gibraltar
    • HΜ: 1:7
    • ST: 0:9
    • TΕΛ: 1:16
    Switzerland 14
  • Ireland
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:2
    Austria
  • Luxembourg 4 6
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:3
    North Macedonia 2 2
  • Bosnia & Herzegovina 5
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • ST: 1:2
    • TΕΛ: 1:4
    England 1 9
  • Albania 3 10
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • ST: 0:4
    • TΕΛ: 2:4
    Iceland 3 4
  • Belgium 4 8
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Greece 4 3
  • Kosovo
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:2
    Wales
  • Poland 3 4
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 0:4
    Russia 1 3
  • Malta 2 8
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 0:2
    Cyprus 1 10
  • Slovakia 5
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 0:3
    Italy 2 8
  • Faroe Islands 2
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Finland 1 4
  • Denmark 4 2
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    France 2 2
  • Estonia
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • ST: 0:5
    • TΕΛ: 0:7
    Slovenia
  • Sweden
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Ukraine
  • FK Brodarac 8
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 1
  • Deportivo Moron 2 1
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Club Atletico Atlanta 1 2 3
  • Barracas Central 8
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Ferro Carril Oeste 6
  • Albania
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Georgia
  • Ukraine
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Portugal
  • Kazakhstan
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Azerbaijan
  • Greece
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Germany
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Calcio Catania 1 8
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Sicula Leonzio 1 3
  • Union Feltre Asd 3
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    ACD Campodarsego Calcio 2 7
  • Piros Security Arad 5
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Universitatea Alexandria 1 2
  • USM El Harrach 2 1
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:2
    MO Bejaia 4 2
  • Amal Bou Saada 2 3
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    RC Arba 11
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Croatia 9
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Georgia 5
  • Brazil 4
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    Republic of Korea 1 5
  • Montenegro 1 5
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Belarus 2 1
  • FC Midtjylland 2 4
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Silkeborg IF 1 1
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Jsm Bejaia 2
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    RC Relizane
  • Jsm Skikda 6
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    AS Khroub 2
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    SC Recife PE 1 9
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • TΕΛ: 3:1
    Botafogo PB 2 6
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    MTK Hungaria 1 7
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    Debreceni 1 2 1
  • Puskas Akademia 1 8
    • HΜ: 1:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Illes Akademia Haladas 1 3 1
  • Budapest Honved 2 4
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:2
    Kubala Academy 1 7
  • Kingstonian FC 5
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Enfield Town 2 2
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Stratford Town FC
    • TΕΛ: 4:1
    Hednesford Town
  • Barbados 2 7
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    Cayman Islands 1 5
  • Virgin Islands, U.S. 2 6
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Saint-Martin 2
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Paysandu SC PA 3 2
    • TΕΛ: 4:6
    Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT 5 4
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Japan
    • HΜ: 0:4
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:4
    Venezuela
  • Santa Cruz FC PE 3
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    CA Porto 6
  • Burundi 3 3
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:3
    Morocco 3
  • Mauritania 8
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Central African Republic 2 1
  • Zambia 10
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Zimbabwe 1 5
  • Equatorial Guinea 6
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Tunisia 3 3
  • Libya 5 8
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Tanzania 2
  • Ethiopia 1 4
    • HΜ: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Ivory Coast 1 5
  • Niger 1 1
    • HΜ: 1:4
    • ST: 1:2
    • TΕΛ: 2:6
    Madagascar 3
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Concordia Wiemelhausen 9
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 2:2
    RW Essen 4
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    AL Khaleej Saihat FC 1 4
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    AL Tai 1 7
  • AL Jeel 1 7
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    AL Shoulla FC 1 3 3
  • Jeddah Club 3 4
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    AL Taqadom FC 1 2 2
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    AL Thoqbah Club 4 7
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    AL Kawkab 7
  • AL Mujazzal FC
    • TΕΛ: 0:4
    AL Jabalain FC
  • AL Ain FC 1 3
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    AL Ansar FC 2 4
  • AL Nojoom FC 2
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    AL Nahda FC KSA 1 4
  • AL Bukayriyah FC 3 3
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Ohod Saudi FC 1 6
  • Kalivia 7 8
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 3:2
    • TΕΛ: 4:2
    Olympiakos Agiou Stefano. 4 10
  • Cn Nicu Gane 4
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:2
    Acs Heniu Prundu Bargaul. 2 6
  • FC Una Strassen 3 1
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Al. 3 4
  • Bamboutos FC de Mbouda 1 3 1
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Tonnerre Kalara Club 1 1
  • Canon Sportife Yaounde 2
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Yong Sp. Academy 1 3
  • Colombe FC 1
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Fovu de Baham 1 4
  • Coton Sport de Garoua
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Dragon FC Yaounde
  • Eding Sport FC 2 3
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Pwd Bamenda 3 6
  • Feutcheu FC 2 2
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Avion FC Du Nkam 1 3 3
  • AS Fortuna 1 4 11
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:2
    UMS de Loum 1 4
  • Panthere Sportive 2 1
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Stade Renard 2 2 4
  • Sportive de Douala 3 3
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Apejes de Mfou 1 6
  • Jigawa Golden Stars 3
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Kano Pillars FC 1 2
  • Lobi Stars 1 4 3
    • HΜ: 3:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    Heartland FC Owerri 1
  • Rivers United FC 2 2
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Enugu Rangers Internatio. 2 3
  • MFM FC 1 2
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Warri Wolves FC 2 1
  • Sunshine Stars FC
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Enyimba
  • Akwa United FC 1 17
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Katsina United FC 5
  • Nasarawa United 2 3
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Plateau United 3 8
  • St. Truidense VV
    • TΕΛ: 3:1
    Standard Liege 3
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Altrincham FC 3
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    Gateshead FC 5
  • Boston United FC 2 6
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Blyth Spartans AFC 1 4
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Guilsfield Athletic 1 4
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Porthmadog FC 1 5
  • OM Arzew 2 10
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    MC EL Eulma 3 6
  • Amal Bou Saada 1 1
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    RC Arbaa 2 3
  • ASM Oran 3 2
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Ol. Medea 3 6
  • MC Saida
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    DRB Tadjenant
  • JSM Skikda 4
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    AS Khroub 1 4
  • USM EL Harrach 5 4
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    MO Bejaia 1 1
  • WA Tlemcen
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    USM Annaba
  • JSM Bejaia 4 4
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    RC Relizane 2 5
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Ecuador 1 2
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Colombia 1 7
  • Saudi Arabia 1 4
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Paraguay 3 7
  • FSV Frankfurt 1899 1 3
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    SV Darmstadt 1898 1 4
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Cr Vasco Da Gama RJ 4 7
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    CR Flamengo RJ 7 2
  • SV Schermbeck 1912 2 3
    • HΜ: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    DSC Wanne Eickel 1 3
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Arminia Ludwigshafen 4 5
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    SF Eisbachtal 1 4
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    CD Tolima
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Cucuta Deportivo FC
  • Club Atletico Junior 3 1
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Atletico Nacional Medell. 4 3
  • CD Alianza Petrolera 5 8
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Independiente Santa Fe 6 3
  • Kampala Capital City Aut. 4
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Uganda Revenue Authority. 2 4
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Gibraltar 1
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:2
    Belarus 1 5
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    CD Tudelano 1 6
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    FC Coruxo 3 2
  • CD Castellon 3 1
    • TΕΛ: 0:3
    Real Murcia CF 4 1
  • Uthongathi FC 4 2
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhan. 2 9
  • Jomo Cosmos FC
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Royal Eagles
  • Ssd Pro Sesto 2 12
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    US Levico Terme 4 3
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Fjolnir Vaengir 3
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    IA/Skallagrimur 4
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Lincoln City 4
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Ipswich Town 1
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Gillingham FC 1 1
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    • ΠΑΡ: 1:0
    Sunderland AFC 3 5
  • Exeter City
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Cambridge United
  • Eastleigh FC 1 6
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    Stourbridge FC 1 2 3
  • Burton Albion
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • TΕΛ: 4:1
    Salford City FC
  • Doncaster Rovers 1
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    AFC Wimbledon 4
  • Bradford City 1 2
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Shrewsbury Town 2 3
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Newport County AFC 2 7
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Grimsby Town 2 4
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Swindon Town 1
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Cheltenham Town 3 6
  • Peterborough United 1 2
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Stevenage FC 1 3
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Darlington FC 1 3
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Walsall FC 2 4
  • Wycombe Wanderers 4
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Tranmere Rovers 1
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Netherlands 5
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    England 2
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Runcorn Linnets 5
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • TΕΛ: 1:3
    Crewe Alexandra FC B 10
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Rochdale AFC 1 3
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Wrexham AFC 2 7
  • Bromley FC 4
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Bristol Rovers 2
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Buckley Town 2 6
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Gresford Athletic 1 1
  • Charlton Athletic 1 2
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    London City Lionesses 1 2
  • Atletico Grau 3 5
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    Comerciantes Unidos 5 2
  • Santos FC Ica 1 3
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 0:4
    Deportivo Coopsol 4 3
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Republic of Korea 3
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    United Arab Emirates 1 2
  • Bahrain 1 10
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:3
    Syrian Arab Republic 1 2
  • Iraq 3
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Jordan 2 4
  • Uzbekistan 3 9
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:2
    Saudi Arabia 5 4
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    CA Tigre 1 4
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Ferro Carril Oeste 4 8
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Dep. La Guaira
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Trujillanos FC 1 1 9
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Deportivo Tachira 4 8
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 4:0
    • TΕΛ: 4:0
    Metropolitanos FC 3 1
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Atletico Fenix Montevide. 2 4
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:0
    Cerro Largo FC 4 2
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Montevideo Wanderers 1 4
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 0:3
    Racing Club Montevideo 3 4
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Deportivo Riestra 3 1
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Villa Dalmine 2 8
  • CA Estudiantes 2 4
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 0:3
    Club Atletico Platense R. 1 5
  • Chacarita Juniors 2 5
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • TΕΛ: 2:2
    CA Atlanta 3 4
  • Comunicaciones Bsas II 3 9
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    CA Talleres de Remedios 2 5
  • Colegiales Res. 4 2
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    CD Armenio 3 3
  • CA Villa San Carlos 7 3
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Defensores Unidos Reserv. 4 4
  • CSD Flandria Reserve 2
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Sacachispas FC II 8
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Nueva Chicago Res. 1 4 3
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    Club Almagro 1 5
  • Acassuso Res. 4
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    CA Argentino de Quilmes . 2
  • CA San Telmo 2 5
    • HΜ: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Csyd Tristan Suarez 4 3
  • Club Atletico Brown 2 1
    • HΜ: 1:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 1:4
    Deportivo Moron Res. 8
  • Temperley Reserve 3 1
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • TΕΛ: 3:1
    Defensores de Belgrano 2 9
  • CA Barracas Central Rese. 4 5
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Sarmiento Reserve 3 6
  • CA San Miguel II 1 4 1
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    CD UAI Urquiza Reserve 1 4 5
  • Andes FC 2 3
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Almirante Brown 1 3
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendo. 2 2
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 4:0
    CD Maipu 2 1
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Redditch United
    • TΕΛ: 3:2
    Barwell
  • Bedfont Sports FC 2
    • TΕΛ: 0:5
    Paulton Rovers 2 5
  • Biggleswade Town 2 2
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Metropolitan Police 3 5
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    SE Palmeiras SP 1 8
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:2
    Red Bull Brasil SP 4 6
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Uganda 4
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Ethiopia 2
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    South Sudan 1 1
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 0:3
    Burundi 3 8
  • Zanzibar
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • ST: 0:5
    • TΕΛ: 0:7
    Tanzania 1 16
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    NK Kamen 3 4
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Primorac Biograd 1 6
  • Deportivo Maldonado 4 4
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • TΕΛ: 0:3
    Club Nacional de Footbal. 2 11
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Huracan De Paso De La Ar. 2 3
    • HΜ: 0:3
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:4
    CA Atenas San Carlos 2 5
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Billericay Town 1 5
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Weymouth FC 1 3
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Monagas SC 4 2
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • TΕΛ: 3:2
    Zamora FC 3 9
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Egypt 1 3
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:0
    South Africa 3 2
  • Ivory Coast 2 1
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • TΕΛ: 5:4
    • ΠΑΡ: 0:0
    • AP: 3:2
    Ghana 2 3
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    London Bees LFC 1
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:4
    • TΕΛ: 0:5
    Brighton & Hove Albion L. 1 6
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    China 1 2
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Korea DPR 4 4
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza Re. 2 1
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    CA Fenix 1 2
  • NK Maribor 10
    • HΜ: 3:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 4:2
    Sturm Graz (A)
  • Yorkshire Amateur 3
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 5:6
    • ΠΑΡ: 0:0
    • AP: 4:5
    Halifax Town 7
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Atletico Independiente 3 6
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Alianza FC 1 2 11
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    AS Matelots de Douala 2 5
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 2:2
    Pwd Bamenda 7
  • Persebaya Surabaya 7
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    PSM Makassar 2 4
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Girnik-Sport
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Rukh Vinnyky
  • CF Rayo Majadahonda Yout. 2 1
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Real Madrid 3 4
  • Villa Mitre de Bahia Bla. 4 8
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • TΕΛ: 0:2
    Deportivo Madryn 2 2
  • FK Red Star Belgrade 2 12
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:0
    Macva Sabac 2 1
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Leopard Douala 4 2
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Dynamo de Douala 2 3
  • Unisport FC de Bafang 1 5
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Renaissance de N. 2 5
  • Yafoot Yaounde 3 5
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • TΕΛ: 2:2
    Ofta de Kribi 3 2
  • Morocco
    • HΜ: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:1
    Guinea
  • Atletico Union Guimar II 1 2
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:3
    • ΠΑΡ: 0:0
    • AP: 0:3
    CD Buzanada 1 1 5
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Asm Oran 1 6
    • HΜ: 2:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 2:3
    Olympique Medea 1 2
  • Om Arzew 1 4
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    MC El Eulma 2
  • Bali United Pusam FC
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Persebaya Surabaya
  • Malmo FF 2 1
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:2
    Odense Boldklub 1 1
  • TS Galaxy FC 1 4
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Richards Bay FC 1 1
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    San Francisco FC 1 6
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Plaza Amador 3 5
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Ceara SC 2 5
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Fortaleza EC 4 6
  • Ferroviaria SP 1 5
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Caucaia EC CE 2 1
  • Aparecida GO 3 5
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Goias EC GO 3 5
  • Carajas EC 1 5 6
    • HΜ: 2:2
    • ST: 3:0
    • TΕΛ: 5:2
    Parauapebas PA 1 6 2
  • Granma 3 4
    • HΜ: 2:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 2:2
    Camaguey 3 4
  • Mayabeque 2
    • HΜ: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:3
    FC Matanzas 3 3
  • Africa Sports National 2 8
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 5:7
    • ΠΑΡ: 0:0
    • AP: 3:5
    Usc Bassam 4
  • SC Gagnoa 1 2 5
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    ASEC Mimosas 3 3
  • Royal Charleroi 1 1 4
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    Royal Excel Mouscron 3 2
  • FK Turon 3 10
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 2:1
    • ΠΑΡ: 1:0
    FK Yangiyer 1 5 7
  • Manta FC 1 3
    • HΜ: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    CD Independiente Juniors 2 5
  • Deportivo Capiata 3 5
    • HΜ: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • TΕΛ: 5:0
    San Lorenzo - 12 de Octu. 3 1
  • Club Celaya FC 3 8
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC 2
  • 19 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    NK Krsko
    • HΜ: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • TΕΛ: 0:1
    NK Fuzinar Ravne
  • 20 Νοεμβρίου 2019
    Atletico Acreano AC
    • TΕΛ: 0:0
    Assermurb FC 1
  • Sebeta Ketema 1 2 3
    • HΜ: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • TΕΛ: 3:1
    Mekelakeya 3 5
  • Zanaco 4 2
    • HΜ: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • TΕΛ: 1:1
    Green Buffaloes 2 1