WhatsApp beitreten

Ergebnisse

Filter

21. Mai 2019
FC Universitatea Cluj 2
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 6
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 1
    • HZ: 0:1
    • ES: 0:2
    Junior Sewan 1
  • FC Banants Yerevan 3
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 0:0
    FC Ararat-armenia-2 1
  • Gais 3 8
    • HZ: 1:1
    • ES: 1:1
    Vasteraas SK 3 4
  • Degerfors IF 2
    • HZ: 0:2
    • ES: 1:2
    Dalkurd FF 5
  • Wislanie Jaskowice 3
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 2:0
    KS Hutnik Krakau Ssa 2
  • Saint Patrick's Athletic. 1
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 1:0
    Derry City FC 1
  • FC Zugdidi
    • HZ: 1:1
    • ES: 1:2
    FC Gagra
  • FC Shukura Kobuleti 1
    • HZ: 0:2
    • ES: 0:3
    FC Merani Tiflis 1
  • FC Guria Lanchkhuti 3
    • HZ: 1:1
    • ES: 1:2
    FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti 2
  • IF Elfsborg
    • ES: 2:1
    IFK Göteborg U21
  • Halmstads BK 2
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 1:0
    Falkenbergs FF 2
  • Levadia Tallinn
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 0:0
    JK Nomme Kalju
  • Thor Ka Akureyri
    • ES: 1:4
    Breidablik Kopavogur
  • KR Reykjavik 1 3
    • HZ: 2:0
    • ES: 2:1
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1
  • Vikingur Reykjavik 1
    • HZ: 0:1
    • ES: 0:4
    Valur Reykjavik
  • UMF Selfoss
    • ES: 3:2
    Keflavik
  • Jönköpings Södra IF 2
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 3:0
    Utsiktens BK 2
  • FS Metta Lu
    • HZ: 0:2
    • ES: 1:2
    FK Liepaja
  • FK Jelgava 3 1
    • HZ: 0:1
    • ES: 0:3
    Spartaks Jurmala 1 8
  • NK Zagreb 1
    • HZ: 1:1
    • ES: 1:2
    NK Inter-zapresic 4
  • NK Ponikve 5
    • HZ: 2:1
    • ES: 4:1
    Jadran Porec 1
  • Al-Wasl FC 3 3
    • HZ: 1:3
    • ES: 1:5
    AL Zawraa SC 1
  • Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 17
    • HZ: 1:2
    • ES: 3:2
    Al Rayyan SC 4 3
  • AL Ittihad 1 2
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 1:1
    AL Wahda FC (UAE) 1 3
  • Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 11
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 0:0
    Buriram United FC 5
  • Urawa Red Diamonds 2 1
    • HZ: 2:0
    • ES: 3:0
    Beijing Guoan FC 1 7
  • Sydney FC 1 1
    • HZ: 0:3
    • ES: 0:4
    Kawasaki Frontale 12
  • Shanghai Sipg 8
    • HZ: 2:0
    • ES: 5:0
    Ulsan Hyundai FC 5
  • FK Atlantas Klaipeda 2
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 2:1
    FK Palanga 7
  • Vilniaus Riteriai 1 1
    • HZ: 1:1
    • ES: 1:1
    FK Panevezys 2 2
  • AFC Hermannstadt 1 9
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 0:2
    FC Botosani 2 2
  • SFC Desna Tschernihiw 1
    • HZ: 0:1
    • ES: 0:1
    Vorskla Poltawa 5
  • FC Chernomorets Odessa 1 1
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 3:1
    Karpaty Lemberg 1 3
  • FC Arsenal Kiew 3 8
    • HZ: 1:1
    • ES: 1:1
    FC Olimpik Donezk 2 2
  • FC Mariupol
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 3:0
    FC Lemberg
  • Shakhtar Donetsk 3
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 1:1
    Dinamo Kiew 4
  • Arsenal Kiew 2
    • HZ: 3:3
    • ES: 3:4
    Zorya Lugansk 2
  • Vorskla Poltava 5
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 2:0
    FC Olexandrija 2
  • CA Bragantino 4 7
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 2:0
    Figueirense FC SC 4 3
  • Criciuma SC 4 6
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 1:0
    Guarani FC SP 2 5
  • Cherno More Varna 2 3
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 0:0
    Beroe Stara Zagora 2
  • Botev Plovdiv 3 3
    • HZ: 0:2
    • ES: 0:2
    Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 3 10
  • Levski Sofia 3 7
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 0:2
    Zska Sofia 2 4
  • Denton Diablos FC
    • HZ: 1:2
    • ES: 3:2
    Dallas City FC
  • Lahden Reipas 2
    • HZ: 0:1
    • ES: 2:1
    Mipk Mikkeli 2
  • Skovshoved IF 1 7
    • HZ: 0:2
    • ES: 1:2
    BK Frem 1 2
  • Club Brügge 2
    • HZ: 0:1
    • ES: 2:1
    KRC Genk 2
  • DRB Tadjenanet
    • HZ: 0:1
    • ES: 0:1
    CS Constantine 3
  • Na Hussein Dey 2
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 0:5
    JS Kabylie 2
  • USM Alger 1 3
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 3:1
    MC Oran 2
  • Bordj Bou Arreridj
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 2:0
    Olympique Medea
  • Palm Beach Soccer Club 2
    • HZ: 2:2
    • ES: 4:3
    Burleigh Heads 2
  • FC Zvezda Perm 1
    • HZ: 4:0
    • ES: 8:0
    Chelyabinsk Youth
  • Palm Beach Reserve 1
    • HZ: 1:2
    • ES: 4:3
    Burleigh Heads
  • Fk Chigatoy 2
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 1:1
    Lokomotiv Bfk Steinstadt. 3
  • Guabira Montero 1 4
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 2:1
    San Jose Oruro 1 4
  • Flint City Bucks
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 1:0
    Chicago FC United
  • FC Lendorf
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 0:1
    Asco Atsv Wolfsberg 1
  • Team Bjmc
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 1:1
    Abahani Ltd. Chittagong
  • Sportivo Luqueno Res. 2
    • HZ: 2:0
    • ES: 4:0
    Deportivo Capiata Reserv. 6
  • Russland
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 2:0
    Mexiko 3
  • Slowakei 2
    • HZ: 1:1
    • ES: 2:2
    England 1
  • Kroatien 3
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 1:1
    Tschechische Republik 1
  • Ukraine
    • HZ: 1:1
    • ES: 1:2
    Spanien 1
  • AZS UJ Krakow 2
    • HZ: 3:1
    • ES: 4:1
    KS AZS Wroclaw
  • Union Sportive Médina d'. 1
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 1:1
    MC Oran 6
  • DRB Tadjenant
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 0:0
    CS Constantine 3
  • NA Hussein Dey 2 4
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 1:2
    JS Kabylie 2 3
  • CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1 8
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 1:0
    Ol. Medea 1 2
  • JS Saoura
    • HZ: 2:1
    • ES: 2:1
    ES Setif
  • MO Bejaia 1
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 1:0
    CR Belouizdad 1
  • USM Bel Abbes
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 2:1
    MC Algier
  • AS Ain Mlila 10
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 1:0
    Paradou AC 2
  • 22. Mai 2019
    Css Targoviste
    • HZ: 3:1
    • ES: 4:3
    CS Independenta Baia Mar.
  • 21. Mai 2019
    Fram 1 1
    • HZ: 3:2
    • ES: 3:3
    Grindavik 2
  • Elverum 3
    • HZ: 0:2
    • ES: 1:6
    Stabaek IF
  • Ituano FC SP 1
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 1:1
    SE Palmeiras SP 2
  • Al Masry Club 3 7
    • HZ: 2:2
    • ES: 2:2
    El-Entag El-Harby 2 5
  • Smouha SC 2 1
    • HZ: 2:0
    • ES: 2:0
    Petrojet FC 1 6
  • Talaea El Gaish 3 4
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 4:0
    Al Ittihad Al Sakandary 11
  • Wadi Degla SC 3
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 1:1
    Haras El Hodood 3 1
  • Enppi Club 4
    • HZ: 2:0
    • ES: 2:1
    Misr Lel Makasa 2 5
  • MO Bejaia 2
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 2:0
    CR Belouizdad 1
  • Rionegro Aguilas 4
    • HZ: 1:1
    • ES: 3:2
    CA Independiente 5
  • CA River Plate (URU) 3 6
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 0:0
    Colon Santa Fe 4 9
  • Royal Pari Sion 4
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 1:0
    CSD Macara 4
  • AS Sariyer 3 13
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 0:0
    Sakaryaspor 2 2
  • Fatih Karagumruk SK 5 3
    • HZ: 2:0
    • ES: 2:0
    Manisa Buyuksehir Beledi. 5 1
  • Union Espanola 3
    • HZ: 0:1
    • ES: 0:3
    Sporting Cristal 3
  • Deportes Union La Calera 2
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 1:0
    Atletico Mineiro MG 1
  • CD Universidad Catolica
    • HZ: 3:0
    • ES: 6:0
    FBC Melgar 3
  • Bali United Pusam
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 1:0
    Bhayangkara FC
  • Friends United
    • HZ: 0:1
    • ES: 1:3
    Indian Air Force 1
  • Crumlin United FC 3
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 1:0
    Booth Road Celtic 3
  • IK Franke 1
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 0:2
    Gamla Upsala SK 1
  • IFO Bromolla IF 2
    • HZ: 0:2
    • ES: 0:4
    Lunds BK 2
  • Vargarda IK
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 1:1
    • VG: 1:1
    • AP: 6:5
    Lindome Gif
  • FC Utrecht 5
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 3:0
    Heracles Almelo 1 4
  • Vitesse Arnhem 1
    • HZ: 3:0
    • ES: 3:1
    FC Groningen 1
  • Defensores Unidos Reserv. 1 6
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 0:1
    All Boys 2
  • Comunicaciones Bsas II 2
    • HZ: 0:2
    • ES: 0:3
    CA San Telmo 1
  • Almirante Brown 2 1
    • HZ: 2:0
    • ES: 2:2
    Colegiales Res. 2 2
  • Nacional de Montevideo 5
    • HZ: 1:1
    • ES: 4:2
    Defensor Sporting 1
  • Persebaya Surabaya
    • HZ: 1:1
    • ES: 1:1
    Persepar Kalteng Putra 3
  • Paris FC 2 4
    • HZ: 0:1
    • ES: 1:1
    • VG: 1:1
    • PEN: 5:6
    RC Lens 3 5
  • AS Cittadella 1
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 1:2
    Benevento Calcio 1 2
  • FC Zenit Moskau 2
    • HZ: 0:1
    • ES: 0:1
    Sportakademklub Moskau 2
  • 22. Mai 2019
    Noosa Lions FC
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 3:0
    Kawana SC 3
  • 21. Mai 2019
    Beitar Jerusalem FC 1 6
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 2:1
    Atletico Madrid 1 12
  • Ba Ria Vung Tau
    • HZ: 0:0
    • ES: 1:0
    Hai Nhan Tien Giang 1
  • Lions of Banjul 1 4
    • HZ: 1:1
    • ES: 1:5
    Waa Banjul 1
  • LK Utd 3
    • HZ: 1:1
    • ES: 1:1
    Bombada 1 3
  • Vila Nova GO 6
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 2:0
    Olimpio GO 1
  • USM Bel Abbes 1 2
    • HZ: 0:2
    • ES: 0:3
    MC Algier 1 1
  • AS Etoa Meki 3
    • HZ: 1:0
    • ES: 1:0
    Sahel de Maroua
  • Bang Bullet of Nkambe 1
    • HZ: 0:2
    • ES: 1:3
    Ajax Fc De Maroua 1
  • 22. Mai 2019
    FC Nairobi City Stars 1
    • HZ: 2:3
    • ES: 2:3
    St Joseph Fc Youth 1 4
  • 21. Mai 2019
    Al Hidd 1 3
    • HZ: 0:2
    • ES: 0:4
    Al Muharraq SC 3
  • Mbao FC
    • ES: 0:2
    KMC FC