Information:

These games are regulated in Curacao, you are leaving Malta jurisdiction!

Ergebnisse

16. Dezember 2017
Zeit Spiel Liga Ergebnisse
Club Atletico San Jorge : General San Martin (form. Argentinien
Torneo Federal B
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 1:0
Sporting Braga : CF Belenenses Lisbon Portugal
Primeira Liga
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 4:0
FC Twente Enschede : Vitesse Arnhem Holland
Eredivisie
  • HZ: 1:1
  • ES: 1:1
Atletico Madrid : CD Alaves Spanien
LaLiga
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
1 Roda JC Kirchrath : VVV Venlo Holland
Eredivisie
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:1
AS Rom : Cagliari Calcio Italien
Serie A
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
Fano A J : Unione Sportiva Fermana Italien
Serie C, Girone B
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
Albacete Balompie : Real Saragossa Spanien
LaLiga 2
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:0
Legia Warschau : Wisla Plock SA Polen
Ekstraklasa
  • HZ: 0:2
  • ES: 0:2
KVC Westerlo : Cercle Brügge Belgien
First Division B, Second stage
  • HZ: 1:2
  • ES: 2:3
Ravenna Calcio : Santarcangelo Calcio Italien
Serie C, Girone B
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 3:1
Sporting Lokeren : Waasland-Beveren Belgien
First Division A
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:1
Dijon Fco : OSC Lille Frankreich
Ligue 1
  • HZ: 3:0
  • ES: 3:0
UD Almeria : Cordoba CF Spanien
LaLiga 2
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
SM Caen : EA Guingamp Frankreich
Ligue 1
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:0
KV Kortrijk : Yellow-Red KV Mechelen Belgien
First Division A
  • HZ: 2:0
  • ES: 2:0
HSC Montpellier : FC Metz Frankreich
Ligue 1
  • HZ: 1:1
  • ES: 1:3
Racing Straßburg : FC Toulouse Frankreich
Ligue 1
  • HZ: 1:1
  • ES: 2:1
AS Eupen : St. Truidense VV Belgien
First Division A
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:0
1 CA Progreso : Villa Teresa Uruguay
Segunda Division, Promotion Playoffs
  • HZ: 2:0
  • ES: 2:1
Troyes AC : SC Amiens Frankreich
Ligue 1
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
Recambios Colon CD : CF Torre Levante Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 6
  • ES: 0:2
1 Deportivo Kala : Royal Pari Sion Bolivien
Nacional B, Playoffs
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 1:1
PSV Eindhoven : ADO Den Haag 1 Holland
Eredivisie
  • HZ: 3:0
  • ES: 3:0
Maccabi Haifa : Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Israel
Premier League
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 0:2
1 CS Universitatea Craiova : CFR Cluj Rumänien
Liga I
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 2:1
Bidwest Wits FC : Platinum Stars FC Südafrika
Premier League
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 0:1
GD Estoril Praia : CD das Aves Portugal
Primeira Liga
  • HZ: 1:1
  • ES: 3:2
Kaizer Chiefs : Ajax Cape Town FC Südafrika
Premier League
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
Arenas Club de Getxo : Sporting Gijon B Spanien
Segunda B Gruppe 2
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 0:1
FC St. Gallen : FC Sion Schweiz
Super League
  • HZ: 2:0
  • ES: 3:2
Fus Fath Union Sportive . : OCS Olympique de Safi Marrokko
Botola
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:0
FC Thun : FC Lugano Schweiz
Super League
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:2
UP Langreo : Atletico Lugones Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 2
  • ES: 5:1
Mora CF : Almagro CF Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 18
  • ES: 2:1
CD Manacor : CD Santanyi Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 11
  • ES: 1:2
SV Mattersburg : Wolfsberger AC Österreich
Bundesliga
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 5:1
1 SKN St. Pölten : SK Rapid Wien Österreich
Bundesliga
  • HZ: 0:2
  • ES: 0:5
SD Eibar : FC Valencia Spanien
LaLiga
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 2:1
Admira Wacker : SCR Altach 1 Österreich
Bundesliga
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 3:1
Platanias Chanion : FC PAOK Thessaloniki Griechenland
Super League
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:1
SC Heerenveen : NAC Breda Holland
Eredivisie
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
Borussia Dortmund : 1899 Hoffenheim Deutschland
Bundesliga
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 2:1
Willem II Tilburg : PEC Zwolle Holland
Eredivisie
  • HZ: 2:1
  • ES: 2:3
Cardiff City : Hull City England
Championship
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
Manchester City : Tottenham Hotspur England
Premier League
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 4:1
AC Reggiana : Teramo Calcio Italien
Serie C, Girone B
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 2:1
El Palo : UD Maracena Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 9
  • ES: 3:1
Sestao River Club : Santutxu FC Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 4
  • ES: 2:0
SD Balmaseda FC : Real Sociedad C Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 4
  • ES: 1:2
Cefn Druid : Bangor City Wales
Premier League
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 0:2
CD Lagun Onak : SD Beasain Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 4
  • ES: 2:1
Real Valladolid : Lorca CF Spanien
LaLiga 2
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 3:0
CF Reus Deportiu : FC Granada Spanien
LaLiga 2
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:0
Amurrio : CD Aurrera de Vitoria Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 4
  • ES: 3:0
Santfeliuenc FC : FC Asco Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 5
  • ES: 0:3
Real Madrid : Gremio RS International Clubs
Club World Cup
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
FC Turin : SSC Neapel Italien
Serie A
  • HZ: 0:3
  • ES: 1:3
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz : KS Lechia Gdansk Polen
Ekstraklasa
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 2:2
Standard Lüttich : KAA Gent Belgien
First Division A
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:0
Apoel Nicosia FC : Nea Salamina Famagusta F. Zypern
1. Division
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 2:1
CD Xerez : Cadiz B Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 10
  • ES: 1:3
Villarrubia CF : La Roda CF Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 18
  • ES: 1:1
CF Panaderia Pulido : CD Vera Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 12
  • ES: 0:0
Haria CF : CD Buzanada Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 12
  • ES: 1:2
Asec Ndiambour : Generation Foot Senegal
Premier League
  • ES: 1:1
Trabzonspor : Bursaspor Türkei
Süper Lig
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
SD Atletico Albericia : UD Samano Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 3
  • ES: 2:0
CD Santa Ursula : UD Villa Santa Brigida Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 12
  • ES: 2:2
Santa Catalina Atletico : UD Alcudia Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 11
  • ES: 0:1
ASC Diambars : ASC Linguere Senegal
Premier League
  • ES: 0:0
Hapoel Ashkelon : Hapoel Haifa Israel
Premier League
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:0
UD Collerense : CD Constancia Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 11
  • ES: 2:2
Hapoel Beni Sakhnin FC : Hapoel Akko Israel
Premier League
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 2:1
1 Stade Rennes : Paris Saint-Germain 1 Frankreich
Ligue 1
  • HZ: 0:2
  • ES: 1:4
1 NK Istra 1961 : NK Osijek Kroatien
1.HNL
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:1
Ecija Balompie : FC Cartagena Spanien
Segunda B Gruppe 4
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 0:1
CE L'Hospitalet : Palamos Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 5
  • ES: 5:1
Stoke City : West Ham United England
Premier League
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 0:3
Free State Stars FC : Orlando Pirates FC Südafrika
Premier League
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 2:1
Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk : Union Saint-Gilloise Belgien
First Division B, Second stage
  • HZ: 2:0
  • ES: 2:1
Paradou AC : CS Constantine 1 Algerien
Ligue 1
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 2:0
CD Feirense : Vitoria Setubal Portugal
Primeira Liga
  • HZ: 1:0
CD Rincon : CD Huetor Tajar Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 9
  • ES: 1:2
CD Manhcego Ciudad Real : CD Azuqueca Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 18
  • ES: 0:3
CD Bunol : CD Roda Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 6
  • ES: 3:2
Naxara CD : Yague CF Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 16
  • ES: 4:0
Atletico Astorga FC : CD Cristo Atletico Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 8
  • ES: 1:0
Sambenedettese : Triestina Calcio Italien
Serie C, Girone B
  • HZ: 1:1
  • ES: 1:1
FC Coruxo : San Sebastian Reyes 1 Spanien
Segunda B Gruppe 1
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 2:2
AD San Juan : CD Baztan Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 15
  • ES: 2:2
Al Rayyan SC : Al Kharaityat SC Katar
Stars Cup, KO-Phase
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 2:0
CD Coria : CF Trujillo Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 14
  • ES: 3:0
UD Poblense : RCD Mallorca B Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 11
  • ES: 1:3
L Entregu CF : CD Tuilla Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 2
  • ES: 1:1
UM Escobedo : Selaya FC Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 3
  • ES: 0:0
UD Alzira : Club Deportivo Eldense Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 6
  • ES: 2:0
Yeclano Deportivo : CP La Union Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 13
  • ES: 1:1
Atletico Pulpileno : Ucam Murcia II Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 13
  • ES: 2:0
CD Castuera Subastacar : CD Diocesano Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 14
  • ES: 1:0
Udc Txantrea Kke : Pamplona Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 15
  • ES: 1:0
CD Villacanas : CD Quintanar Del Rey Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 18
  • ES: 3:2
SO Armee : Sewe Sport Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeinküste 1. Liga
  • ES: 0:1
AF Amadou Diallo : AS Tanda Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeinküste 1. Liga
  • ES: 0:0
Athletic Bilbao : Real Sociedad Spanien
LaLiga
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:0
AEK Athen FC : GS Apollon Smyrnis Griechenland
Super League
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:0
Hamrun Spartans FC : Tarxien Rainbows FC Malta
Premier League, Hauptrunde
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 2:1
AD Ceuta : CD San Roque Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 10
  • ES: 3:2
Rabat Ajax : FC Sirens Malta
First Division
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 1:2
VfB Speldorf : Ssvg Velbert Deutschland Amateure
Oberliga Niederrhein
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:0
RB Salzburg : LASK Linz Österreich
Bundesliga
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:0
UE Llagostera : Hercules CF Spanien
Segunda B Gruppe 3
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 0:1
Kilmarnock FC : Motherwell FC Schottland
Premiership
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 1:0
Sporting Lisbon B : Varzim SC 1 Portugal
Segunda Liga
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
Lorca Deportiva CF : CD Badajoz Spanien
Segunda B Gruppe 4
  • HZ: 0:2
  • ES: 1:4
Valencia CF Mestalla : CF Badalona Spanien
Segunda B Gruppe 3
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:0
Mosta FC : Valletta FC Malta
Premier League, Hauptrunde
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 0:1
FC Portsmouth : FC Bury England
League One
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
FC Brighton & Hove Albio. : FC Burnley England
Premier League
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:0
CA Osasuna : CD Numancia Spanien
LaLiga 2
  • HZ: 2:1
  • ES: 2:2
Preston North End : Sheffield United England
Championship
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
Notts County : Grimsby Town England
League Two
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:0
FC Arsenal : Newcastle United England
Premier League
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 1:0
Ethnikos Achnas FC : AC Omonia Nicosia Zypern
1. Division
  • HZ: 2:2
  • ES: 2:2
Ballinamallard United FC : Coleraine FC Nordirland
Premiership
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 0:2
Dungannon FC : Ards FC 1 Nordirland
Premiership
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:0
Millwall FC : FC Middlesbrough England
Championship
  • HZ: 2:0
  • ES: 2:1
Club Deportivo Idoya : CD Corellano Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 15
  • ES: 0:2
FC Chelsea : Southampton FC England
Premier League
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 1:0
Derby County : Aston Villa England
Championship
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 2:0
FC Sunderland : FC Fulham England
Championship
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
Doncaster Rovers : Oldham Athletic England
League One
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:1
Sutton United : Truro City FC England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 1:0
Whitehawk : St Albans City England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 1:2
Rapide Oued Zem : Husa Hassania Agadir Marrokko
Botola
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:0
FC Gillingham : FC Bristol Rovers England
League One
  • HZ: 2:0
  • ES: 4:1
FC Rochdale : Oxford United England
League One
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:0
Sporting Braga B : FC Porto B Portugal
Segunda Liga
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 1:2
Vitoria Guimaraes B : Benfica Lisbon B Portugal
Segunda Liga
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 1:0
NA Hussein Dey : Ol. Medea Algerien
Ligue 1
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 2:0
FC Crewe Alexandra : Crawley Town 2 England
League Two
  • HZ: 2:0
  • ES: 3:0
CD Cova Piedade : Real Sporte 1 Portugal
Segunda Liga
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
FC Cambridge United : Newport County England
League Two
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 1:2
Chaves : FC Cesarense Portugal
U19 Meisterschaft, Gruppe Nord
  • ES: 2:4
Birmingham City : Queens Park Rangers England
Championship
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 1:2
Bolton Wanderers : Burton Albion England
Championship
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 0:1
Ballymena United : Carrick Rangers FC Nordirland
Premiership
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 3:1
Shrewsbury Town : FC Blackpool England
League One
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
Cliftonville FC : FC Glentoran Nordirland
Premiership
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
1 Southend United : Bradford City England
League One
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 1:2
Blackburn Rovers : Charlton Athletic England
League One
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 2:0
East Fife FC : Ayr United Schottland
League One
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 1:4
Annan Athletic : Stirling Albion Schottland
League Two
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 1:1
Rio Ave FC : Vitoria Guimaraes Portugal
U19 Meisterschaft, Gruppe Nord
  • ES: 2:1
Boavista Porto : CD Aves Portugal
U19 Meisterschaft, Gruppe Nord
  • ES: 1:1
Bristol City : Nottingham Forest England
Championship
  • HZ: 2:0
  • ES: 2:1
1 Hamilton Academical : Ross County FC 1 Schottland
Premiership
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 3:2
Glenavon FC : Crusaders Belfast Nordirland
Premiership
  • HZ: 1:3
  • ES: 3:4
1 FC Watford : Huddersfield Town 1 England
Premier League
  • HZ: 0:2
  • ES: 1:4
1 AFC Wimbledon : Wigan Athletic England
League One
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:4
Leeds United : Norwich City England
Championship
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 1:0
Forest Green Rovers : Luton Town 1 England
League Two
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 0:2
Carlisle United : Port Vale FC England
League Two
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:2
FC Barnet : Morecambe FC England
League Two
  • HZ: 2:0
  • ES: 2:1
FC Dundee : Partick Thistle Schottland
Premiership
  • HZ: 2:0
  • ES: 3:0
FC St. Mirren : Dunfermline Athletic Schottland
Championship
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 1:0
Inverness Caledonian Thi. : Dumbarton FC Schottland
Championship
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 1:0
Lancaster City : Stockport County England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 1:3
Woking FC : Maidenhead Utd England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 0:2
Ipswich Town : FC Reading England
Championship
  • HZ: 2:0
  • ES: 2:0
Al Jazeera Club Jordan : AL Faisaly (Jor) Jordanien
Jordanien Cup, Playoffs
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
Brentford FC : FC Barnsley England
Championship
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:0
Bradford Park Avenue : Tamworth FC 1 England Amateure
National League Nord
  • HZ: 1:2
  • ES: 3:4
USM Bel Abbes : ES Setif Algerien
Ligue 1
  • HZ: 1:1
  • ES: 2:1
1 Rotherham United : Plymouth Argyle England
League One
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:1
Mansfield Town : Yeovil Town England
League Two
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:0
Nuneaton Town FC : Barrow AFC England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 0:1
Burgess Hill Town : Merstham England Amateure
Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
  • ES: 0:0
FC Linfield : Warrenpoint Town Nordirland
Premiership
  • HZ: 2:2
  • ES: 3:3
Haringey Borough : Leyton Orient England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 1:2
Hendon FC : Bath City England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 2:1
Hampton & Richmond : Heybridge Swifts England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 1:1
Chorley FC : Marine FC England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 1:3
FC Wrexham : Harrogate Town England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 0:2
Hartley Wintney : Bromley FC England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 0:2
Stratford Town FC : Biggleswade Town England Amateure
Southern Football League, Premier Division
  • ES: 1:0
East Thurrock United : Aldershot Town England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 4:0
Billericay Town : Havant & Waterlooville England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 3:1
Wealdstone FC : Wingate & Finchley FC England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 1:0
Hitchin Town : Kettering Town England Amateure
Southern Football League, Premier Division
  • ES: 0:0
Redditch United : St Neots Town England Amateure
Southern Football League, Premier Division
  • ES: 2:2
Rangers FC : FC St Johnstone Schottland
Premiership
  • HZ: 1:1
  • ES: 1:3
Farnborough FC : Frome Town England Amateure
Southern Football League, Premier Division
  • ES: 5:3
Leamington FC : Stourbridge FC England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 0:1
Dover Athletic : Eastbourne Borough England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 3:0
Dorchester Town : St Ives Town England Amateure
Southern Football League, Premier Division
  • ES: 6:0
Lincoln City : Accrington Stanley 1 England
League Two
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 2:0
Coventry City : Cheltenham Town England
League Two
  • HZ: 1:1
  • ES: 2:1
Ebbsfleet United : Eastleigh FC England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 2:1
Banbury United : Weymouth FC England Amateure
Southern Football League, Premier Division
  • ES: 1:2
CS Sfaxien : Avenir Sportif Gabesien Tunesien
Ligue 1
  • HZ: 1:1
  • ES: 1:1
Exeter City : Stevenage FC England
League Two
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 2:1
Wycombe Wanderers : FC Chesterfield England
League Two
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
Montrose FC : Elgin City Schottland
League Two
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 3:0
Edinburgh City : Stenhousemuir FC Schottland
League Two
  • HZ: 1:2
  • ES: 1:2
Workington AFC : Hartlepool United England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 1:0
Shaw Lane AFC : Witton Albion England Amateure
Northern Premier League, Premier Division
  • ES: 1:1
Grantham Town : Buxton FC England Amateure
Northern Premier League, Premier Division
  • ES: 0:1
Taunton Town : Bognor Regis Town England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 1:4
Boston United : FC Southport England Amateure
National League Nord
  • HZ: 1:2
  • ES: 3:2
1 Northampton Town : FC Walsall 1 England
League One
  • HZ: 2:1
  • ES: 2:1
1 Scunthorpe United : Milton Keynes Dons England
League One
  • HZ: 2:1
  • ES: 2:2
Stranraer FC : Forfar Athletic Schottland
League One
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 3:0
FC Queens Park : Airdrieonians Schottland
League One
  • HZ: 1:1
  • ES: 1:1
Torquay United : Maidstone United England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 0:4
SC Braga : FC Moreirense Portugal
U19 Meisterschaft, Gruppe Nord
  • ES: 2:2
Kidderminster Harriers : York City England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 2:1
Braintree Town : Brackley Town England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 0:0
OS Belenenses : Uniao de Leiria Portugal
U19 Meisterschaft, Gruppe Süd
  • ES: 3:3
Tooting & Mitcham : FC Thurrock England Amateure
Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
  • ES: 4:1
Gil Vicente : Pacos F. Portugal
U19 Meisterschaft, Gruppe Nord
  • ES: 1:2
FC Porto : Leixoes SC Portugal
U19 Meisterschaft, Gruppe Nord
  • ES: 0:0
SG Sacavenense : Vitoria Setubal Portugal
U19 Meisterschaft, Gruppe Süd
  • ES: 1:1
Tonbridge Angels : Dulwich Hamlet England Amateure
Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
  • ES: 1:1
Needham Market FC : Metropolitan Police England Amateure
Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
  • ES: 1:1
Dartford FC : Boreham Wood England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 1:1
Warrington Town : Altrincham FC England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 0:0
Harlow Town : Folkestone Invicta England Amateure
Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
  • ES: 3:2
Harrow Borough : Leiston FC England Amateure
Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
  • ES: 0:5
Enfield Town : Dorking Wanderers England Amateure
Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
  • ES: 3:2
Brightlingsea Regent : Staines Town England Amateure
Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
  • ES: 2:2
Dunstable Town FC : Basingstoke Town England Amateure
Southern Football League, Premier Division
  • ES: 0:6
Larne : Limavady United FC Nordirland
Championship 1
  • ES: 2:1
FC Portadown : Lurgan Celtic Nordirland
Championship 1
  • ES: 6:0
Dergview FC : Knockbreda Parish Nordirland
Championship 1
  • ES: 2:2
CD Agoncillo : Club Haro Deportivo Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 16
  • ES: 1:0
Kings Langley : Merthyr Town England Amateure
Southern Football League, Premier Division
  • ES: 2:2
CD Son Cladera : CE Mercadal Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 11
  • ES: 3:0
CD Binisalem : Platges de Calvia Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 11
  • ES: 2:2
Levante UD : Atl. Madrid Spanien
Primera Division Femenina
  • ES: 0:4
Chester City : AFC Fylde England Amateure
FA Trophy
  • ES: 1:1
  • VG: 2:2
  • AP: 7:6
Real Sport Clube : CD Cova Da Piedade Portugal
U19 Meisterschaft, Gruppe Süd
  • ES: 2:0
AC Alcanenense : GD Estoril Praia Portugal
U19 Meisterschaft, Gruppe Süd
  • ES: 1:1
Al Baten : Al-Ittihad Jeddah Saudi Arabien
Saudi Professional League
  • HZ: 1:1
  • ES: 1:2
Real Oviedo B : CD Llanes Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 2
  • ES: 4:0
CA Cirbonero : Beti Kozkor KE Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 15
  • ES: 3:1
Club Deportivo River Ega : CD Ardoi Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 15
  • ES: 2:3
CD Cortes : Club Deportivo Huarte Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 15
  • ES: 0:0
Casalarreina CF : UD Logrones Promesas Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 16
  • ES: 1:3
CD Lealtad : Barakaldo CF Spanien
Segunda B Gruppe 2
  • ES: 0:1
FC Augsburg : SC Freiburg Deutschland
Bundesliga
  • HZ: 1:1
  • ES: 3:3
VfB Stuttgart : Bayern München Deutschland
Bundesliga
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:1
1. FC Köln : VfL Wolfsburg Deutschland
Bundesliga
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
1 Delhi Dynamos FC : FC Goa Indien
Indian Super League
  • HZ: 0:2
  • ES: 1:5
Werder Bremen : 1. Fsv Mainz 05 Deutschland
Bundesliga
  • HZ: 2:0
  • ES: 2:2
Rsb Berkane : Racing Athletique Marrokko
Botola
  • HZ: 3:0
  • ES: 4:0
Eintracht Frankfurt : FC Schalke 04 Deutschland
Bundesliga
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 2:2
MKS Pogon Szczecin : Arka Gdynia1929 Polen
Ekstraklasa
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
Cardiff Met Uni. : Bala Town Wales
Premier League
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:2
Elche B : UD Rayo Ibense Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 6
  • ES: 1:0
Aberystwyth Town : Prestatyn Town Wales
Premier League
  • HZ: 4:0
  • ES: 7:1
Guilsfield Athletic : FC Rhyl Wales
Feeder Leagues - Huws Gray Alliance
  • ES: 0:0
CD Berceo : CD Anguiano Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 16
  • ES: 0:1
FC Bari 1908 : Benevento Calcio Italien
Campionato Primavera 2, Girone B
  • ES: 2:2
Scd Durango : Deportivo Alaves B Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 4
  • ES: 1:2
CD Cantolagua : Ucd Burlades Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 15
  • ES: 1:0
CD Subiza : CD Gares Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 15
  • ES: 6:1
Caernarfon Town : Penrhyncoch Wales
Feeder Leagues - Huws Gray Alliance
  • ES: 5:0
Racing Santander B : Centro Deportivo Bezana Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 3
  • ES: 5:1
SD Barreda Balompie : Edm Santillana Spanien Amateure
Tercera Division, Group 3
  • ES: 1:0
Venedig : Pro Vercelli Italien
Campionato Primavera 2, Girone A
  • ES: 1:1
US Creteil : Red Star FC Frankreich
National
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 2:3
1 Psni : Newry City AFC Nordirland
Championship 1
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 0:3
AC Florenz : AC Milan Italien
Campionato Primavera 1
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:1
NK Dinamo Zagreb : HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci Kroatien
1.HNL
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
Maccabi Petah Tikva : MS Ironi Ashdod Israel
Premier League
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 1:1
AL Jazira Abu Dhabi : CF Pachuca International Clubs
Club World Cup
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 1:4
Perugia Calcio : FC Bari 1908 Italien
Serie B
  • HZ: 1:2
  • ES: 1:3
Pro Vercelli : Spezia Calcio Italien
Serie B
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 0:2
Virtus Entella : Sportiva Salernitana 1 Italien
Serie B
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 0:2
US Cremonese : FC Empoli Italien
Serie B
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 1:1
Aris Limassol FC : Anorthosis Famagusta FC Zypern
1. Division
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:2
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l. : AC Cesena Italien
Serie B
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:0
US Palermo : Ternana Calcio Italien
Serie B
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 1:0
USM Blida : Union Sportive Médina d'. Algerien
Ligue 1
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 2:3
USM EL Harrach : US Biskra 1 Algerien
Ligue 1
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 1:0
Inter Mailand : Udinese Calcio Italien
Serie A
  • HZ: 1:1
  • ES: 1:3
1 Carpi FC : Frosinone Calcio Italien
Serie B
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:1
AS Avellino : Ascoli Italien
Serie B
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 1:1
Llandudno Junction : Airbus UK Broughton Wales
Feeder Leagues - Huws Gray Alliance
  • ES: 3:3
Gresford Athletic : Porthmadog FC Wales
Feeder Leagues - Huws Gray Alliance
  • ES: 1:1
1 FC Danubio : El Tanque Sisley 1 Uruguay
Primera Division Reserve League
  • HZ: 2:0
  • ES: 5:0
H&W Welders : Loughgall Nordirland
Championship 1
  • ES: 2:0
Institute FC : Ballyclare Comrades FC Nordirland
Championship 1
  • ES: 2:1
Monmouth Town FC : Ton Pentre Wales
Welsh League Division One
  • ES: 3:0
Undy Athletic : Penybont Wales
Welsh League Division One
  • ES: 3:2
Afan Lido : Caerau Ely FC Wales
Welsh League Division One
  • ES: 3:0
Cwmamman United : Cambrian & Clydach Vale Wales
Welsh League Division One
  • ES: 0:5
KSK Heist : Standard Femina Lüttich Belgien
Superleague, Women
  • ES: 1:3
Stade de Reims : FC Valenciennes Frankreich
Ligue 2
  • HZ: 3:1
  • ES: 5:1
Pescara Calcio : Crotone Italien
Campionato Primavera 2, Girone B
  • HZ: 2:0
  • ES: 2:2
Sampdoria Genua : Lazio Rom Italien
Campionato Primavera 1
  • HZ: 1:1
  • ES: 3:1
Salernitana : Ascoli Italien
Campionato Primavera 2, Girone B
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 1:4
AS Rom : Chievo Verona Italien
Campionato Primavera 1
  • HZ: 1:0
  • ES: 1:0
AS Gubbio : Calcio Padova Italien
Serie C, Girone B
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
Mamelodi Sundowns : Bloemfontein Celtic FC Südafrika
Premier League
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 4:1
Robur Siena : AC Prato Italien
Serie C, Girone A
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:0
Vicenza Calcio : UC Albinoleffe Italien
Serie C, Girone B
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 1:1
Chippa United : Polokwane City Südafrika
Premier League
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:1
Alanyaspor : Sivasspor Türkei
Süper Lig
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 1:1
Hellas Verona : Sassuolo Italien
Campionato Primavera 1
  • HZ: 0:1
  • ES: 3:1
A.c. Mestre : FC Südtirol Italien
Serie C, Girone B
  • HZ: 0:0
  • ES: 0:1
Fimauto Valpolicella : UPC Tavagnacco Italien
Serie A, Women
  • ES: 0:1
Sassuolo Calcio Femminil. : Empoli FC Italien
Serie A, Women
  • ES: 0:1
Florenz FC : AC Sportiva Dilettantist. Italien
Serie A, Women
  • ES: 0:0
Royal Eagles : FC Cape Town Südafrika
National First Division
  • ES: 4:2
Tshakhuma : Super Eagles Südafrika
National First Division
  • ES: 3:3
Pretoria University FC : Real Kings FC Südafrika
National First Division
  • ES: 2:3
FC Mbombela United : Uthongathi Südafrika
National First Division
  • ES: 0:0
Richards Bay FC : Black Leopards FC Südafrika
National First Division