Information:

These games are regulated in Curacao, you are leaving Malta jurisdiction!

Schließen

Highlights

Zeit Spiel 1 X 2 1H-1 1H-X 1H-2 T + -  
Yanbian : FC Jiangsu Guoxin-S. r 4,65 3,85 1,60 4,95 2,35 2,10 2,5 1,65 2,10 +63
Pardubice : FK Usti Nad Labem r 2,00 3,25 3,55 2,55 2,10 4,15 2,5 1,90 1,75 +59
Fotbal Trinec : FK Olympia Prag r 1,35 4,60 7,00 1,85 2,45 6,75 2,5 1,65 2,10 +57
Jubilo Iwata : Cerezo Osaka r 2,75 3,25 2,45 3,40 2,10 3,10 2,5 1,85 1,80 +61
Kashima Antlers : Shimizu S-Pulse r 1,55 4,05 5,50 2,00 2,45 5,50 2,5 1,60 2,15 +60
Guizhou Zhicheng FC : Shanghai Sipg r 2,90 3,40 2,20 3,45 2,25 2,80 2,5 1,65 2,10 +62
VfL Wolfsburg II : VfB Lübeck r 2,00 3,35 3,35 2,50 2,20 3,90 2,5 1,75 1,95 +59
Sporting Braga B : CD Santa Clara r 2,55 3,05 2,70 3,30 2,00 3,45 2,5 2,10 1,60 +59
FK Sibir Nowosibirs. : FC Olimpiets r 1,95 3,15 3,85 2,65 1,95 4,80 2,5 2,35 1,50 +58
FK Jenisej Krasnoja. : FC Zenit St Petersb. r 1,45 4,10 6,75 1,95 2,30 6,75 2,5 1,85 1,80 +57
Zeit Spiel 1 X 2 1H-1 1H-X 1H-2 T + - +VG
Ringwood Hawks : Eltham Wildcats r 1,25 3,30 1,45 20,0 2,95 180,5 1,85 1,85 +36
Sunbury Jets (F) : Knox Raiders (F) r 1,40 2,70 138,5 1,85 1,85 +16
Nunawading Spectres : Geelong Supercats r 1,45 2,45 1,60 19,2 2,45 170,5 1,80 1,90 +36
Geelong Supercats (F) : Sydney Uni Sparks (F) r 1,12 5,00 1,30 22,0 3,65 131,5 1,80 1,90 +36
Knox Raiders : Waverley Falcons r 1,60 2,20 1,70 19,0 2,25 165,5 1,85 1,85 +36
Zentralafrika (F) : Tunesien (F) r 12,0 1,0 146,5 1,95 1,80 +5
Jordanien : China r 3,45 1,25 2,65 19,7 1,50 156,5 1,80 1,90 +36
Ägypten (F) : Guinea (F) r 147,5 1,90 1,80
Ungarn : Island 1,50 2,50 +7
Kamerun (F) : Elfenbeinküste (F) r 1,65 2,10 1,75 19,0 2,20 139,5 1,90 1,80 +36
Zeit Spiel 1 X 2 1P-1 1P-X 1P-2 T + -  
SKA St. Petersburg : Zska Moskau r 2,20 3,95 2,70 2,65 2,45 3,10 5,5 2,35 1,50 +38
Sibir Nowosibirsk : Spartak Moskau 1,95 3,95 3,20 2,50 2,40 3,50 5,5 2,60 1,40 +37
HK Awangard Omsk : HK Dinamo Riga 1,30 5,75 6,75 1,90 2,60 5,50 5,5 2,40 1,50 +36
Salawat Julajew Ufa : Admiral Vladivostok r 1,50 5,00 4,85 2,00 2,75 4,25 5,5 1,85 1,85 +36
HK Jugra Chanty-Man. : Severstal Tscherepo. 2,10 3,90 2,90 2,60 2,40 3,30 5,5 2,70 1,40 +38
Neftechimik Nischne. : Amur Chabarowsk r 1,75 4,10 3,70 2,30 2,50 3,85 +37
HC Sochi : HC Red Star Kunlun 2,05 4,00 2,90 2,60 2,45 3,25 5,5 2,45 1,45 +38
M. Magnitogorsk : Awtomobilist Jekate. r 1,70 4,40 3,85 2,25 2,60 3,80 5,5 2,15 1,60 +37
Lada Togliatti : HK Traktor Tschelja. r 2,65 3,85 2,25 3,15 2,35 2,80 5,5 2,95 1,35 +38
Lokomotive Jaroslaw. : Zska Moskau r 2,85 4,05 2,10 3,30 2,40 2,65 5,5 2,65 1,40 +38
Zeit Spiel 1 2 1S-1 1S-2 2S-1 2S-2 T + -  
Gaio, Federico : Nys, Hugo r 1,30 3,25 1,40 2,65 1,40 2,75 +6
Trusendi, Walter : Mridha, Jonathan r 1,55 2,25 1,65 2,10 1,60 2,15 +6
Mager, Gianluca : Cuevas, Martin r 1,40 2,65 1,50 2,35 1,50 2,40 +6
Weis, Alexander : Coppini, Alessandro r 1,22 3,70 1,35 2,90 1,30 3,05 +6
DI Nicola, Gianluca : Ambrozic, David Luc. r 1,0 9,50 1,08 6,25 1,06 6,75
Munoz-De La Nava, D. : Hampel, Lenny r 1,25 3,40 1,40 2,75 1,35 2,85