Резултати

Филтри

23 март 2019
Senegal 1 7
  • ПВ: 1:0
  • ПВ: 2:0
Madagascar 1 4
  • Cameroon 1 4
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Comoros 1 5
  • Mali
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    South Sudan 1
  • Burundi 1 4
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Gabon 2 13
  • Ghana 7
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Kenya 2 5
  • Ivory Coast 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Rwanda 1 7
  • Niger
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Egypt 1
  • Zambia
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 4:1
    Namibia
  • Guinea-Bissau 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Mozambique
  • Dundee United
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Alloa Athletic
  • Airdrieonians
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Forfar Athletic
  • East Fife FC
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Brechin City
  • Montrose FC
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Stenhousemuir FC
  • Raith Rovers
    • ПВ: 3:1
    • ПВ: 4:1
    Dumbarton FC
  • Stranraer FC
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Arbroath FC
  • Clyde FC
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Annan Athletic
  • Cowdenbeath FC
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Queens Park FC
  • Edinburgh City
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Peterhead FC 5
  • Elgin City
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Albion Rovers
  • Stirling Albion
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Berwick Rangers
  • AFC Wimbledon 2 2
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 2:4
    Gillingham FC 2 3
  • Bradford City 2
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:4
    Blackpool FC 3
  • Burton Albion 3 7
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 5:2
    Accrington Stanley 1 7
  • Coventry City 1 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Oxford United 3 9
  • Luton Town 1 8
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 4:0
    Doncaster Rovers 3 5
  • Peterborough United 1 5
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Southend United 1 2
  • Plymouth Argyle 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Bristol Rovers 1
  • Rochdale AFC 11
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Scunthorpe United 2 7
  • Shrewsbury Town 1 4
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Portsmouth FC 5 3
  • Walsall FC 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Barnsley FC 3
  • Carlisle United 2
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Cambridge United
  • Cheltenham Town 1
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Northampton Town 4
  • Colchester United 1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Tranmere Rovers 3
  • Crawley Town 1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Lincoln City
  • Grimsby Town
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Bury FC
  • Macclesfield Town 2 5
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Stevenage FC 1
  • Mansfield Town 4 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Crewe Alexandra 4 1
  • Milton Keynes Dons 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Yeovil Town
  • Notts County 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Exeter City 2
  • Port Vale 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Forest Green Rovers
  • Swindon Town 1 10
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 4:0
    Morecambe FC 1 4
  • Olimpia Grudziadz
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 6:1
    Gornik Leczna
  • GKS Belchatow
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Olimpia Elblag
  • 24 март 2019
    Ruch Chorzow 5
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Rozwoj Katowice 3
  • 23 март 2019
    Skra Czestochowa
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:4
    Znicz Pruszkow
  • Radomiak Radom
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Pogon Siedlce
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 2:2
    KS Row 1964 Rybnik
  • Blekitni Stargard Szczec. 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Resovia 4
  • Widzew Lodz
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Elana Torun 2
  • RKS Garbarnia Krakow 2 7
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Wigry Suwalki 5
  • OKS Stomil Olsztyn
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Rakow Czestochowa
  • NK Fuzinar Ravne
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:2
    ND Bilje
  • NK Ankaran
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Roltek Dob
  • Drava Ptuj 4
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    NK Nafta Lendava 3
  • Jadran Dekani
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 2:2
    NK Radomlje
  • SV Heimstetten 3 4
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    1. FC Nurnberg II 2 6
  • TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    SpVgg Greuther Furth II 1 1
  • SV Schalding-Heining 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:2
    FV Illertissen
  • SpVgg Bayreuth 3
    • ПВ: 3:1
    • ПВ: 4:2
    FC Pipinsried 2 3
  • VfR Garching
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3
  • FC Augsburg II 2 7
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:3
    VfB Eichstatt 1 2
  • FK Indjija
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    FK Zlatibor
  • FK Sindelic Beograd
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    FK Javor Ivanjica
  • FK Buducnost Dobanovci
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    FK Metalac Gornji Milano.
  • FK Bezanija
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 3:2
    FK Zarkovo
  • FK Novi Pazar
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    FK Tsc Backa Topola
  • FK Radnicki 1923
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    FK Becej 1918
  • FK Borac Cacak
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    FK Trajal Krusevac
  • FK Sloboda Uzice
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 3:3
    FK Teleoptik
  • FC Ismaning 3
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 4:1
    TSV 1860 Munich II 3
  • 24 март 2019
    FC Chertanovo Moscow 4
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    FC Tambov 5
  • FC Luch Vladivostok 1 6
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    FC Tyumen 1 8
  • FC Tom Tomsk 3 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    FC Mordovia Saransk 4
  • PFC Sochi 4
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    FC Ska-Khabarovsk 4
  • FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    FC Armavir 3
  • FC Spartak-2 Moscow 3
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    FC Nizhny Novgorod 5
  • FC Fakel Voronezh 3 4
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    FC Baltika Kaliningrad 4 4
  • FC Khimki 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    FC Zenit-2 ST Petersburg 2
  • FC Rotor 4
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    FC Sibir Novosibirsk 2 3
  • 23 март 2019
    Ards FC 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Crusaders FC 1
  • Institute FC 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Coleraine FC 3
  • Newry City AFC
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Glenavon FC 2
  • FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 5
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Krefelder FC Uerdingen 0. 4 3
  • 24 март 2019
    1 FC Kaiserslautern 2 5
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 1:3
    VfL 1899 Osnabruck 2
  • 23 март 2019
    TSV 1860 Munich 3 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    SV Meppen 1912 4 4
  • SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    FC Wurzburger Kickers 2
  • SC Preussen 06 Munster 2 5
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    SpVgg Unterhaching 1 1
  • Hallescher FC 1
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 1:4
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2
  • Karlsruher SC 1 10
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    FC Hansa Rostock 4 3
  • SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 1 8
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:1
    VfB Stuttgart II 3 2
  • 1. FC Saarbrucken 2 4
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Offenbacher FC Kickers 1. 1 2
  • TSV Eintracht Stadtallen. 1 4
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 4:1
    FK 03 Pirmasens 4 2
  • TSV Steinbach 1921 1 2 7
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    TSG Balingen 7 3
  • SSV Ulm 1846 4 8
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    1. Fsv Mainz 05 II 2 2
  • SC Hessen Dreieich 2
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 2:3
    SV 07 Elversberg 2
  • 24 март 2019
    FSV Frankfurt 1899
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 0:2
    FC 08 Homburg-Saar 1
  • 23 март 2019
    SC Freiburg II
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
  • 24 март 2019
    SC Sand
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    SGS Essen-Schonebeck 19/.
  • 23 март 2019
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    SC Freiburg
  • SC Wiedenbrück
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Bonner SC
  • FC Victoria Cologne 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Wuppertaler SV 4
  • SG Wattenscheid 09 3 3
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 1:3
    SV Rodinghausen 3 3
  • SV 19 Straelen 4
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    ROT Weiss Essen 1
  • Borussia Monchengladbach. 3 6
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    TV Herkenrath 2 2
  • Chemnitzer FC 1 8
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    FSV Budissa Bautzen 5 3
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2
  • 24 март 2019
    Hamburg-eimsbutteler Bal. 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    TSV Buchholz 08 1
  • 23 март 2019
    VfL Wolfsburg II 1 5
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    SC Weiche Flensburg 08 2
  • Hamburger SV II 1
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Lueneburger SK Hansa 2
  • Werder Bremen II
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:1
    U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
  • 1 FC Germania Egestorf/L.
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Hannover 96 II
  • FC Sudburgenland
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 0:4
    SKN St. Polten
  • 24 март 2019
    SG Ucs Landhaus/Austria . 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    SKV Altenmarkt 2
  • FFC Vorderland
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    SK Sturm Graz
  • 23 март 2019
    SV Neulengbach
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:1
    FC Bergheim
  • FC Stadlau
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:2
    SV Mattersburg (A)
  • Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    SKN St. Poelten II 3
  • SV Leobendorf 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Wiener Sportklub 3
  • SC Team Wiener Linien 5 8
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 0:2
    FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3 7
  • 24 март 2019
    FC Bayern Munich II 1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:2
    BV Cloppenburg
  • VfL Wolfsburg II
    • ПВ: 2:4
    1. FC Koln
  • 1. Ffc Turbine Potsdam I.
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 4:1
    FSV Hessen Wetzlar
  • 23 март 2019
    USK Anif
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:3
    FC Kufstein
  • SV Wals-Grunau 1 4
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:2
    SV Groedig 4 9
  • VfB Hohenems 3
    • ПВ: 0:3
    • ПВ: 0:4
    SV Woergl
  • SC Rheindorf Altach II 4
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    SVG Reichenau 2 4
  • SV Seekirchen
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    FC Langenegg
  • Atsv Stadl-Paura 4 9
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:2
    FC Lendorf 4 3
  • Union Gurten
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    VST Voelkermarkt
  • Grazer AK 1 3
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 5:0
    Deutschlandsberger SC 3 4
  • SK Odeva Lipany
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    FK Poprad
  • 1. FC Tatran Presov
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    MSK Zilina B
  • MFK Dukla Banska Bystric.
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:2
    KFC Komarno
  • FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    FC Stk 1914 Samorin
  • Partizan Bardejov
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hro.
  • MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mik.
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:2
    FK Slavoj Trebisov
  • 24 март 2019
    FC Petrzalka 1898
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    FK Inter Bratislava
  • 23 март 2019
    Barrow AFC
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Harrogate Town FC
  • Boreham Wood FC 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Aldershot Town FC 3
  • Braintree Town FC 2
    • ПВ: 0:3
    • ПВ: 2:4
    Bromley FC 2
  • Chesterfield FC 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Sutton United FC 2
  • FC Halifax Town
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Solihull Moors FC 1 2
  • Hartlepool United FC 1 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Wrexham FC 2 4
  • Maidstone United FC 3
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Ebbsfleet United FC 1
  • Salford City FC 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Barnet FC 1
  • Billericay Town
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Hungerford Town FC
  • Concord Rangers 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Torquay United 1
  • Dartford FC 3
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Hampton & Richmond Borou. 2
  • Eastbourne Borough 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Bath City FC 1
  • Hemel Hempstead
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:2
    East Thurrock United
  • Oxford City
    • ПВ: 4:0
    • ПВ: 4:1
    Dulwich Hamlet
  • ST Albans City 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Gloucester City 2
  • Wealdstone FC 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Chippenham Town FC 1
  • Weston Super Mare
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Welling United FC
  • Woking FC
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Slough Town 3
  • Ashton United FC 3
    • ПВ: 0:3
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Blyth Spartans AFC 2
  • Brackley Town FC
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Kidderminster Harriers F.
  • Chorley FC
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Leamington FC
  • Curzon Ashton 2
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    FC United of Manchester 1
  • Hereford FC
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Guiseley AFC
  • Nuneaton Town FC 1 2
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Darlington FC 1
  • Southport FC
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Bradford Park Avenue AFC
  • Spennymoor Town FC
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Alfreton Town FC
  • York City FC 2
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Boston United FC 4
  • 24 март 2019
    Sparta Rotterdam 5
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    NEC Nijmegen 2 5
  • 23 март 2019
    Truro City FC
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Chelmsford City
  • AL Hilal Riyadh 2 7
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Ohud Medina 4 1
  • FC Volgar Astrakhan
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Urozhay Krasnodar
  • SKA Rostov
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Dinamo Stavropol
  • FC Chayka Peschanokopsko.
    • ПВ: 1:0
    FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
  • FK Biolog Novokubansk
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Legion-Dynamo Makhachkal.
  • 24 март 2019
    Sporting Club De Huelva
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Cdef Logrono
  • Fundacion Albacete
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Real Sociedad
  • Athletic Bilbao
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    RCD Espanyol Barcelona 3
  • 23 март 2019
    FC Barcelona
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Valencia CF 2
  • Levante UD 1
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 0:4
    Atletico Madrid
  • 24 март 2019
    Madrid Ccf 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Malaga CF 1
  • Sevilla FC
    • ПВ: 0:2
    UD Granadilla Tenerife S.
  • CF Rayo Majadahonda 4
    • ПВ: 3:0
    • ПВ: 4:0
    CD Numancia 5
  • 23 март 2019
    CD Lugo 4 11
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Albacete Balompie 1 2
  • CF Elche 5
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    AD Alcorcon 2
  • HIK Hellerup
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 0:3
    B 93 Kopenhagen
  • Vanlose IF
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    AB Gladsaxe 1
  • Middelfart
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Hillerod Fodbold
  • BK Marienlyst 4
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Slagelse BI
  • Brønshøj BK 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    BK Frem 4
  • 24 март 2019
    BK Avarta 4
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Skovshoved IF 2
  • 23 март 2019
    Brabrand IF
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Vejgaard BK
  • Jammerbugt FC
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
  • Aarhus Fremad
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:2
    Kjellerup IF
  • Kolding IF 1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Odder Igf 3
  • Skive IK
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Dalum IF
  • Spartak Nalchik
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Krasnodar-3
  • CS Luceafarul Oradea 2
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 4:0
    CS Aerostar Bacau 2
  • 24 март 2019
    ACS Energeticianul 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    CS Mioveni 1
  • 23 март 2019
    FC Metaloglobus Bucurest. 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Farul Constanta 1
  • Pandurii TG Jiu 2
    • ПВ: 3:1
    • ПВ: 5:2
    ACS Dacia Unirea Braila 2
  • CS Balotesti 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:2
    FC Ripensia Timisoara 3
  • ACS FC Academica Clincen. 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    AFC Uta Arad 1
  • FC Basel II
    • ПВ: 0:2
    FC Stade LS Ouchy
  • FC Koniz
    • ПВ: 3:1
    SC Bruhl ST Gallen
  • Yverdon-Sport FC
    • ПВ: 3:1
    SC Cham
  • FC Wohlen
    • ПВ: 1:1
    FC La-Chaux-de-fonds
  • FC Zurich II 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Stade Nyonnais 2
  • FC Sion II
    • ПВ: 3:2
    SC YF Juventus
  • 24 март 2019
    CS Sportul Snagov SA 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    ACS Poli Timisoara 4
  • UD Las Palmas Atletico 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Salamanca CF Uds 2
  • 23 март 2019
    Unionistas CF 1 3
    • ПВ: 3:0
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Fuenlabrada CF 3
  • 24 март 2019
    Navalcarnero
    • ПВ: 1:4
    • ПВ: 1:5
    Sadcf Internacional De M.
  • Real Valladolid B 3
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    AD Union Adarve 3
  • Real Oviedo B
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    SD Gernika Club
  • 23 март 2019
    Real Sociedad B
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    SD Amorebieta
  • Arenas Club De Getxo
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    CD Tudelano 1
  • SCD Durango 4
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    CD Calahorra
  • UP Langreo
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    CD Vitoria
  • 24 март 2019
    CF Villarreal B 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Ontinyent CF 2
  • RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:2
    CD Atletico Baleares
  • CD Ebro 2
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    FC Barcelona B
  • Atletico Levante UD 5
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    CE Sabadell 2
  • Valencia CF Mestalla 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    SD Ejea 4
  • 23 март 2019
    Hercules CF 4
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    UE Olot 3
  • 24 март 2019
    Marbella FC
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    San Fernando CD
  • Real Balompedica Linense 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    UD Ibiza Eivissa 1
  • Granada CF B
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Real Murcia Club De Futb.
  • CD Don Benito
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    CD Badajoz
  • CF Jumilla
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Sevilla FC Atletico
  • UD Almeria B 3
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:4
    UD Melilla 3
  • Atletico Malagueno
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Recreativo De Huelva
  • 23 март 2019
    AFC Hornchurch
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Bishops Stortford
  • Bognor Regis
    • ПВ: 0:4
    Leatherhead FC
  • Burgess Hill Town
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Margate FC
  • Carshalton Athletic
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Brightlingsea Regent
  • Corinthian Casuals
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Dorking Wanderers FC
  • Folkestone Invicta
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Worthing FC
  • Haringey Borough
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Enfield Town
  • Lewes FC
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Kingstonian
  • Merstham FC
    • ПВ: 5:1
    Harlow Town
  • Whitehawk FC
    • ПВ: 0:4
    Tonbridge Angels
  • Wingate & Finchley
    • ПВ: 4:2
    Potters Bar Town
  • Bamber Bridge
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Farsley Celtic FC
  • Buxton FC
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Scarborough Athletic FC
  • Gainsborough Trinity 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Marine FC 2
  • Lancaster City
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Hednesford Town
  • Matlock Town 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Mickleover Sports 1 2
  • Nantwich Town
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Grantham Town
  • South Shields
    • ПВ: 4:0
    Hyde United FC
  • Stafford Rangers
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Warrington Town
  • Whitby Town
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Workington AFC
  • Witton Albion
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Basford United
  • Banbury United
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Biggleswade Town
  • Barwell FC
    • ПВ: 1:1
    AFC Rushden And Diamonds
  • Halesowen Town FC
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Leiston FC
  • Hitchin Town
    • ПВ: 4:1
    Bedworth United
  • Kettering Town
    • ПВ: 2:0
    ST Neots Town FC
  • Lowestoft Town
    • ПВ: 2:4
    Rushall Olympic
  • Needham Market
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Coalville Town
  • Redditch United
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Tamworth FC
  • Royston Town
    • ПВ: 3:2
    Stourbridge FC
  • ST Ives Town
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Alvechurch FC
  • Stratford Town
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Kings Lynn Town
  • Basingstoke Town
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Metropolitan Police
  • Beaconsfield Town
    • ПВ: 4:3
    Gosport Borough
  • Farnborough FC
    • ПВ: 3:2
    Tiverton Town
  • Harrow Borough
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Frome Town FC
  • Hendon FC 2 1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Hartley Wintney
  • Kings Langley
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Wimborne Town
  • Merthyr Town
    • ПВ: 9:0
    Staines Town
  • Salisbury City
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Chesham United
  • Taunton Town
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Poole Town
  • Walton Casuals
    • ПВ: 2:3
    Dorchester Town
  • Weymouth FC
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Swindon Supermarine
  • Kitchee SC
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Yuen Long FC 1
  • HSC Montpellier 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    EA Guingamp
  • HNK Sibenik
    • ПВ: 2:1
    NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • Kustosija
    • ПВ: 0:0
    NK Solin
  • NK Lucko
    • ПВ: 1:0
    NK Osijek II
  • NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
    • ПВ: 1:1
    NK Zadar
  • Taffs Well
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Goytre United
  • TON Pentre
    • ПВ: 3:3
    Undy Athletic
  • Club Siero
    • ПВ: 2:2
    UD Gijon Industrial
  • CD Mosconia
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Condal Club
  • Union Ceares
    • ПВ: 2:0
    CD Llanes
  • 24 март 2019
    CD Covadonga
    • ПВ: 2:2
    CD Lealtad
  • FC Rinconeda Polanco
    • ПВ: 2:5
    UD Samano
  • 23 март 2019
    CD Laredo
    • ПВ: 1:2
    UM Escobedo
  • Centro Deportivo Bezana
    • ПВ: 3:0
    SD Revilla
  • CF Vimenor
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Racing Santander B
  • CD Naval
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Cultural Guarnizo
  • SD Barreda Balompie
    • ПВ: 1:3
    SD Torina
  • SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
    • ПВ: 0:1
    SD Textil Escudo
  • SD Atletico Albericia
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Club De Futbol Ribamonta.
  • 24 март 2019
    CD Siete Villas
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Velarde CF
  • Club Deportivo Basconia 2
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 4:1
    Club Bermeo 4
  • 23 март 2019
    Ordizia KE
    • ПВ: 1:1
    SD Zamudio
  • 24 март 2019
    Club Portugalete 1
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Real Sociedad C 3
  • Club San Ignacio
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Sodupe UC
  • Santutxu FC
    • ПВ: 1:2
    SD Balmaseda FC
  • 23 март 2019
    SD Deusto
    • ПВ: 3:1
    CD Lagun Onak
  • JD Somorrostro
    • ПВ: 1:3
    Sociedad Deportiva Beasa.
  • 24 март 2019
    FC Vilafranca
    • ПВ: 3:0
    UE Castelldefels
  • CE Lhospitalet
    • ПВ: 1:1
    UE Sant Andreu
  • UE Sants 4
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    UA Horta 2
  • Pobla De Mafumet CF
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:4
    CE Europa 1
  • FC Asco
    • ПВ: 3:0
    • ПВ: 4:1
    FC Martinenc 3
  • Fundacio Esportiva Grama
    • ПВ: 0:1
    UE Figueres
  • 23 март 2019
    Llagostera
    • ПВ: 4:0
    San Cristobal CP
  • CF Villarreal C
    • ПВ: 2:3
    Paterna CF
  • CF Torre Levante 2
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Crevillente Deportivo
  • 24 март 2019
    Paiporta CF 6
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:3
    Alzira 2
  • CF Trival Valderas
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Futbol Alcobendas Sport
  • CD Leganes B
    • ПВ: 3:1
    RSD Alcala
  • Carabanchel
    • ПВ: 2:1
    DAV Santa Ana
  • CF Pozuelo De Alarcon 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:2
    AD Alcorcon B 2
  • CD Mostoles
    • ПВ: 3:0
    CDF Tres Cantos
  • Atletico De Pinto
    • ПВ: 2:3
    Vicalvaro
  • Rayo Vallecano B 3
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Villaverde Boetticher 5
  • CD Canillas
    • ПВ: 1:1
    CF San Agustin Del Guade.
  • 23 март 2019
    CF Briviesca Norpetrol
    • ПВ: 3:0
    CD La Granja
  • CD Virgen Del Camino
    • ПВ: 0:3
    CD Numancia B
  • Platges De Calvia
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Poblense
  • Esporles
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
  • 24 март 2019
    CD Son Cladera
    • ПВ: 1:1
    CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
  • 23 март 2019
    Binisalem
    • ПВ: 1:0
    CD Murense
  • 24 март 2019
    CF Soller
    • ПВ: 1:0
    SD Formentera
  • 23 март 2019
    CD Llosetense
    • ПВ: 1:3
    Felanitx
  • Santa Catalina Atletico
    • ПВ: 2:1
    CE Mercadal
  • Manacor
    • ПВ: 1:0
    CD Constancia
  • 24 март 2019
    SCR Pena Deportiva
    • ПВ: 3:1
    UD Alcudia
  • 23 март 2019
    CD Ferriolense
    • ПВ: 0:0
    RCD Mallorca B
  • 24 март 2019
    Castuera
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Extremadura UD B
  • U Pva Plasencia 6
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:1
    EMD Aceuchal 4
  • 23 март 2019
    CD Azuaga
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Merida AD
  • 24 март 2019
    Cacereno
    • ПВ: 2:2
    CD Coria
  • UD Montijo
    • ПВ: 1:3
    Olivenza CF
  • 23 март 2019
    Club Deportivo Huarte
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Pamplona
  • UCD Burlades
    • ПВ: 3:0
    CD Alesves
  • Club Deportivo Avance Ez.
    • ПВ: 0:1
    CD Cortes
  • CD Subiza
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Beti Kozkor KE
  • Club Deportivo Ardoi
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Club Atletico Cirbonero
  • Valle De Egues
    • ПВ: 2:3
    UDC Txantrea Kke
  • CD Arnedo
    • ПВ: 0:1
    CD Berceo
  • 24 март 2019
    Yague CF
    • ПВ: 3:4
    Autol
  • 23 март 2019
    UD Tamaraceite
    • ПВ: 3:0
    CD Marino
  • CD Santa Ursula
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Atletico Union Guimar
  • UD Ibarra 1 1
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 0:4
    CF Panaderia Pulido 3
  • Villa Santa Brigida
    • ПВ: 1:2
    UD Las Zocas
  • 24 март 2019
    CD Tenerife B 3
    • ПВ: 1:3
    • ПВ: 2:3
    CA Tacoronte 4
  • CD Buzanada 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    CD EL Cotillo 4
  • Cadiz B
    • ПВ: 1:0
    CD San Roque De Lepe
  • CD Xerez 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Arcos CF 3
  • Conil FC
    • ПВ: 2:1
    UB Lebrijana
  • Betis Deportivo Balompie
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Xerez Deportivo FC
  • Coria CF
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Algeciras CF
  • Socuellamos
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Villarrubia CF
  • Tomelloso
    • ПВ: 2:2
    CD Villacanas
  • 23 март 2019
    CD Tarancon
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Atletico Ibanes
  • 24 март 2019
    Atletico Pulpileno
    • ПВ: 2:2
    ED Churra
  • Lorca Deportiva CF
    • ПВ: 2:1
    MAR Menor Club De Futbol
  • FC Cartagena II
    • ПВ: 2:2
    CD Cieza
  • 23 март 2019
    Muleno CF 1 6
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Ucam Murcia II 3
  • 24 март 2019
    CD Huetor Vega
    • ПВ: 1:0
    CD Martos
  • Velez CF
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Atarfe Industrial
  • Club Deportivo Alhaurino
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Huetor Tajar
  • CD Rincon
    • ПВ: 1:0
    UDC Torredonjimeno
  • 23 март 2019
    River Melilla CF
    • ПВ: 0:2
    CD Torreperogil
  • 24 март 2019
    Loja
    • ПВ: 1:3
    CD EL Palo
  • UD San Pedro
    • ПВ: 3:3
    Alhaurin De La Torres CF
  • 23 март 2019
    CD Agoncillo
    • ПВ: 1:9
    SD Logrones
  • UD Logrones Promesas
    • ПВ: 7:1
    CA Vianes
  • Pasaia KE
    • ПВ: 3:2
    SD San Pedro
  • Airbus UK
    • ПВ: 4:0
    Holywell Town
  • Buckley Town
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Flint Town United FC
  • Conwy Borough FC
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Llanrhaeadr FC
  • Guilsfield FC
    • ПВ: 0:0
    FC Rhyl
  • Porthmadog FC
    • ПВ: 6:0
    Gresford Athletic
  • Ruthin Town
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Penrhyncoch FC
  • AC Ajaccio
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    AS Monaco FC
  • 24 март 2019
    AS Saint-Etienne
    • ПВ: 4:0
    GFC Ajaccio
  • 23 март 2019
    OGC Nice
    • ПВ: 0:1
    AS Beziers
  • Girondins Bordeaux
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Trelissac FC
  • Silva SD 3
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    CD Boiro 3
  • Spakenburg
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Gvvv
  • Kozakken Boys
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Excelsior Maassluis
  • Katwijk
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Rijnsburgse Boys
  • Jong Almere City FC
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Scheveningen
  • Koninklijke Hfc 2
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 4:1
    Ijsselmeer Vogels 2
  • Lienden
    • ПВ: 0:5
    HHC Hardenberg
  • Barendrecht
    • ПВ: 1:5
    Jong Vitesse Arnhem
  • Eyuepsor 3 6
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 2 3
  • Ankara Demirspor 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Sakaryaspor 3
  • 24 март 2019
    Samsunspor
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Nigde Anadolu FK
  • Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum.
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Hacettepe SK
  • 23 март 2019
    Bayrampasaspor 1
    • ПВ: 0:3
    • ПВ: 0:4
    Keciorengucu 2
  • Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 1:3
    Gumushanespor
  • 24 март 2019
    Inegolspor
    • ПВ: 3:0
    • ПВ: 5:1
    Manisaspor
  • Zonguldak Komurspor
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Fethiyespor
  • Kirklarelispor
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Tuzlaspor
  • Sanliurfaspor
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Tarsus Idman Yurdu
  • 23 март 2019
    Manisa Buyuksehir Beledi.
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 4:0
    Darica Genclerbirligi
  • 24 март 2019
    Pendikspor 3 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Fatih Karagumruk SK 5 3
  • Bandirmaspor
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:3
    Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
  • Sivas Belediye Spor
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 4:2
    Kahramanmarasspor AS
  • BAK Spor Klubu 3
    • ПВ: 0:4
    • ПВ: 0:7
    Menemen Belediye Spor 1
  • 23 март 2019
    Etimesgut Belediyespor
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Tokatspor
  • Surinam 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    ST Kitts AND Nevis 3
  • Guyana 1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Belize 3
  • Guadeloupe 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Martinique 2
  • EL Salvador
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Jamaica 1 3
  • Antigua & Barbuda 1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Curacao
  • Sint Maarten 2
    • ПВ: 3:1
    • ПВ: 4:3
    Saint Martin
  • Dominica
    • ПВ: 3:0
    • ПВ: 4:0
    Bahamas
  • 24 март 2019
    LAS Rozas
    • ПВ: 4:3
    AD Parla
  • 23 март 2019
    CA Villa San Carlos 2
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    AD Berazategui 4
  • CA Central Cordoba 1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 3:2
    CA Victoriano Arenas 1 2
  • CA Ituzaingo 1 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    CA Excursionistas 1 2
  • FK Senica 2
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 2:2
    FK Poprad 2
  • Spartak Trnava 1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    MSK Zilina 2
  • FC Nitra
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Slovan Bratislava 1
  • FC Tatran Presov 2
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:2
    AS Trencin
  • MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1 1
  • AO Xanthi FC 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    FC Levadiakos 3
  • Lamia 1964
    • ПВ: 2:1
    AE Larissa FC
  • Yomraspor
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
  • 24 март 2019
    Batman Petrolspor
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Erzin Belediyespor
  • 23 март 2019
    Hekimoglu Trabzon
    • ПВ: 3:0
    • ПВ: 6:0
    Korfez SK
  • 24 март 2019
    Sile Yildizspor
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Nazilli Belediyespor
  • Erbaaspor
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Artvin Hopaspor
  • Gebzespor
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Tire 1922 Spor
  • Silivrispor
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Nevsehir Belediye Spor
  • Kizilcabolukspor
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Kasimpasa Erokspor
  • Osmaniyespor
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Alibeykoy
  • Adiyaman 1954 SK
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Duzcespor
  • Bergama Belediyespor
    • ПВ: 0:3
    • ПВ: 0:5
    Van Buyuksehir Belediyes.
  • 23 март 2019
    Catalcaspor
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Elaziz Belediyespor
  • 24 март 2019
    Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
  • Ofspor
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Kemerspor 2003
  • Pazarspor
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Karsiyaka
  • 23 март 2019
    Halide Edip Adivarspor
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Fatsa Belediyespor
  • 24 март 2019
    24erzincanspor
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    1461 Trabzon
  • Kocaelispor
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Cizrespor
  • Serik Belediyespor
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Karacabey Birlik Spor A..
  • 23 март 2019
    Bagcilar Spor Kulubu 4
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Corum Belediyespor 6
  • 24 март 2019
    Diyarbekirspor AS
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare .
  • Turgutluspor
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Golcukspor
  • Payasspor
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Muglaspor
  • 23 март 2019
    Bucaspor 2
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 3:3
    Ankara Adliyespor 10
  • AL Qaisoma FC 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 3:1
    AL Orouba SC 2
  • AC Cuneo 1905 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    US Alessandria Calcio 19. 4
  • AC Pisa 1909 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Carrarese Calcio 1908 4
  • AC Gozzano 2 6
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Novara Calcio 3 5
  • US Pistoiese 1921 2 10
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:3
    Olbia Calcio 1905 3 2
  • SS Arezzo 3
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Piacenza Calcio 1919 3
  • Arzachena Costa Smeralda. 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    US Citta DI Pontedera 3
  • AS Lucchese Libertas 190. 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Aurora Pro Patria 1919 2
  • Juventus U23 3 2
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    FC Pro Vercelli 1892 1 6
  • Virtus Entella 1 4
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Robur Siena 3 2
  • 24 март 2019
    FC Viktoria Plzen
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 2:4
    FC Slovan Liberec
  • 23 март 2019
    SK Slavia Prague
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Lokomotiva Brno Horni He.
  • FC Hradec Kralove
    • ПВ: 0:5
    • ПВ: 0:12
    AC Sparta Prague
  • Graphistudio Tavagnacco
    • ПВ: 3:2
    Chievo Verona Calcio Fem.
  • ASD Orobica Calcio Berga.
    • ПВ: 0:1
    AC Milan
  • CF Florentia 1
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    ASD Pink Sport Time Bari 2
  • Women Hellas Verona Ssd
    • ПВ: 2:3
    Sassuolo CF
  • 24 март 2019
    AS Roma
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:3
    AC Sportiva Dilettantist. 2
  • 23 март 2019
    Kolos Kovalivka
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Prykarpattya Ivano-Frank.
  • Volyn Lutsk
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    FC Avangard Kramatorsk
  • FC Metalist 1925
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    SC Dnipro-1
  • Rukh Vinnyky
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    FC Balkany Zorya
  • 24 март 2019
    AE Lefkimmi FC 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Acheron Kanalaki 5
  • PAO Vardas 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Fivos Kremastis 2
  • 23 март 2019
    Diagoras Rhodes
    • ПВ: 8:0
    Asteras Amaliados- Panop.
  • AO Platanias 4 6
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Volos Nps 3 5
  • Irodotos 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Trikala 1963 2
  • AOK Kerkyra 4
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Ergotelis 3
  • Aiginiakos FC 1
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 0:4
    Aoc-Kissamikos 6
  • Kirehe FC
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Amagaju
  • Musanze
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Gicumbi FC
  • Etincelles
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Espoir FC
  • Masfoot Sports Club
    • ПВ: 0:1
    AL Tawon SC
  • AL Oruba
    • ПВ: 0:1
    AL Khaleej Khor Fakkan
  • FC Odra Petrkovice
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    SC Unicov 1
  • FK Hodonin
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    FC Viktoria Otrokovice
  • SK Lisen
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    MFK Vyskov
  • SK Spartak Hulin
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 3:2
    FC Hlucin
  • TJ Valasske Mezirici
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:3
    FC Msa Dolni Benesov
  • Uhersky Brod
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    SK Hanacka Slavia Kromer.
  • OFS Frydek Mistek
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    FC Velke Mezirici
  • Rymarov
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 2:3
    SFK Vrchovina
  • Ergotelis
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Panachaiki 2005 2
  • 24 март 2019
    AOC Kissamikos 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Platanias
  • 23 март 2019
    Apollon Larissa FC 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    AE Karaiskakis 2
  • Iraklis 2
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Volos NPS 4
  • Georgia 3 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Switzerland 1 9
  • Gibraltar 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Republic of Ireland 2
  • Sweden 2 3
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Romania 3 3
  • Malta 1 3
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Faroe Islands 4
  • Spain 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Norway 4
  • Liechtenstein
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Greece 1
  • Italy 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Finland 1
  • Bosnia & Herzegovina 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Armenia
  • AA Internacional SP 3
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Atletico Linense SP 2
  • EC Agua Santa
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    EC Taubate SP 2
  • SC Atibaia 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Sertaozinho SP 1
  • Rio Preto EC SP
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    AE Velo Clube SP
  • GE Osasco SP 3
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    EC Noroeste 3
  • EC Primavera SP 5
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Desportivo Brasil SP 4
  • Chacarita Juniors 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Guillermo Brown 1 4
  • Club Atletico Temperley 1 6
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Atletico De Rafaela 3 7
  • CD Santamarina Tandil
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Central Cordoba Sde
  • Arsenal De Sarandi 2 6
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendo. 2 3 8
  • CSD Tristan Suarez
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    CA Fenix 1
  • CA Atlanta 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    CA All Boys 3
  • CA Acassuso 2
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    CA Estudiantes 1
  • Austria
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Turkey
  • Italy
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Romania
  • Czech Republic
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Northern Ireland
  • Netherlands
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Israel
  • Slovenia
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Belarus
  • Germany
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 3:3
    Iceland
  • Russia
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Scotland
  • Portugal
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Poland
  • FC Pardubice
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 1:3
    1.fk Pribram
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    FC Vysocina Jihlava
  • FC Viktoria Plzen 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Sigma Olomouc
  • Mlada Boleslav 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Banik Ostrava 3
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    MFK Karvina 2
  • Hradec Kralove
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Ceske Budejovice 1
  • CF America
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 5:1
    Club Tijuana
  • Atlas FC
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Club Leon
  • Queretaro
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Deportivo Toluca Mexique. 1
  • AD San Carlos
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    AD Santos De Guapiles
  • Sandviken
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Roea
  • Lyn
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Fart
  • Klepp 7
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Avaldsnes 3
  • LSK Kvinner 4
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 4:3
    Kolbotn 2
  • Moreton BAY United Jets . 1
    • ПВ: 5:0
    • ПВ: 7:0
    Mitchelton
  • Eastern Suburbs FC
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 5:2
    Sunshine Coast FC
  • 24 март 2019
    Western Pride FC 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Brfc/ntc
  • Gold Coast United
    • ПВ: 0:4
    • ПВ: 1:5
    Souths United FC 1
  • 23 март 2019
    FC Thy - Thistedq
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Koldingq
  • Broendby IF
    • ПВ: 5:1
    VSK Aarhus
  • Santa Gema FC 1 1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    CD Plaza Amador 3
  • Tauro FC
    • ПВ: 0:0
    CD Arabe Unido
  • SAO Raimundo EC PA
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Castanhal EC PA
  • Philadelphia Union
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Columbus Crew 1 5
  • FC Dallas 2 6
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Colorado Rapids 1 4
  • New York Red Bulls 1 7
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Orlando City SC 3 3
  • Los Angeles FC 2 11
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Real Salt Lake 1 5
  • LKS 1926 Lomza
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 1:4
    KS Legionovia Legionowo
  • Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Swit Nowy Dwor
  • Sokol Ostroda 4
    • ПВ: 3:0
    • ПВ: 3:2
    MKS Kaczkan Huragan Mora. 4
  • Olimpia Zambrow
    • ПВ: 3:0
    • ПВ: 4:2
    MKS Elk
  • 24 март 2019
    Pelikan Lowicz 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Victoria Sulejowek 4
  • Bron Radom
    • ПВ: 3:1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiec.
  • 23 март 2019
    Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Unia Skierniewice
  • Gornik Zabrze II
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Foto-Higiena Gac
  • Rekord Bielsko Biala
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Warta Gorzow Wielkopolsk.