Резултати

Филтри

19 май 2019
Fremad Amager 7
  • ПВ: 2:1
  • ПВ: 3:4
Silkeborg IF 2 7
  • Hvidovre IF 1 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Viborg FF 1 8
  • Lyngby BK 3 5
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Naestved BK 4 2
  • FC Roskilde 1 4
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:2
    FC Fredericia 2 7
  • Nykoebing FC
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 3:3
    FC Helsingoer
  • Thisted FC
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:3
    HB Koege
  • FC Arda Kardzhali 3
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 5
  • OFC Pomorie
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:2
    FC Botev Galabovo
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    FC Kariana Erden 2
  • FC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 1:2
    FC Strumska Slava
  • PFC Ludogorets Razgrad B
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    PFC Litex Lovech
  • PFC Montana 1921 4
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
  • FC Chernomorets Balchik
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    OFC Nesebar
  • HNK Hajduk Split 1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 4:1
    NK Istra 1961 5
  • HNK Gorica 5 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    NK Osijek 1 7
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Skra Czestochowa 3
  • Pogon Siedlce 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Ruch Chorzow 2
  • Blekitni Stargard Szczec. 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    GKS Belchatow 2
  • Elana Torun 3
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Olimpia Elblag 3
  • Resovia 2
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:3
    Rozwoj Katowice 2
  • KS Row 1964 Rybnik 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Znicz Pruszkow
  • Gryf Wejherowo 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:3
    Stal Stalowa Wola 3
  • NK Krsko 2 7
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 1:3
    NK Aluminij Kidricevo 4 4
  • WSG Swarovski Wattens 2
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten 1
  • Hamburger SV 12
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    MSV Duisburg 1 4
  • DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 8
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Holstein Kiel 1 6
  • SSV Jahn Regensburg 3 7
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:2
    SV Sandhausen 2 6
  • VfL Bochum 3 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:2
    1. FC Union Berlin 3 7
  • SV Darmstadt 98 2 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    FC Erzgebirge Aue 1
  • 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 1 5
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 4:2
    FC Ingolstadt 04 2 9
  • SG Dynamo Dresden 8
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    SC Paderborn 07 11
  • SpVgg Greuther Furth 5 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    FC ST Pauli 2 3
  • 1. FC Magdeburg 2 4
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    1. FC Cologne 2 2
  • FC Tyumen 1 4
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    FC Zenit-2 ST Petersburg 1 3
  • FC Mordovia Saransk 4
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    FC Baltika Kaliningrad 9
  • FC Ska-Khabarovsk
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    FC Nizhny Novgorod
  • FC Krasnodar-2 1 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    FC Armavir 1 3
  • FC Tambov 5 5
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    FC Rotor 5 1
  • FC Chertanovo Moscow 2 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    FC Khimki 6 6
  • FC Luch Vladivostok 7
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    FC Fakel Voronezh 4
  • FC Tom Tomsk 2
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    FC Spartak-2 Moscow 4
  • PFC Sochi
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • FC Sibir Novosibirsk 6
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    FC Avangard Kursk 1 3
  • Wuppertaler SV 2 6
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 2:4
    1. FC Cologne II 5 4
  • CD Tondela 5 6
    • ПВ: 4:2
    • ПВ: 5:2
    GD Chaves 3 3
  • Moreirense FC 3
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:3
    Vitoria Guimaraes 2
  • SC Varzim 2 9
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Academica De Coimbra 1 3
  • Uniao Desportiva Oliveir. 2 4
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    FC Arouca 1 5 10
  • FC Penafiel 3 8
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Leixoes SC 2 8
  • Sporting Covilha 1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    CD Mafra 2
  • Estoril Praia 2
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    FC Famalicao 1 2
  • Sporting Farense 2 4
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Academico De Viseu FC 2 6
  • FC Pacos Ferreira 1 6
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    CD Cova Piedade 2 7
  • FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 4:1
    Charlottenburger FC Hert. 1
  • Spvgg Blau-weiss 1890 Be.
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 4:2
    Greifswalder FC 2
  • FK Rostov 1 7
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    FC Zenit ST Petersburg 3 2
  • Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:2
    FC Dinamo Moscow 1 8
  • FC Arsenal Tula 1 6
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:3
    FC Krasnodar 3 4
  • FC Ural Yekaterinburg 2 4
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:2
    FC Lokomotiv Moscow 1 11
  • Puskas Akademia FC 3 5
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Ferencvarosi TC 3 10
  • Kisvarda FC
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Mezokovesd SE
  • Szombathelyi Haladas 3 5
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Vidi FC 3 8
  • MTK Budapest FC 6 5
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:4
    Budapest Honved FC 4 5
  • Diosgyori Vtk 3 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Ujpest FC 4 4
  • Debreceni VSC 3
    • ПВ: 3:1
    • ПВ: 4:1
    Paksi FC 2 5
  • Alanyaspor 3 5
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Caykur Rizespor 1 6
  • Akhisar Belediyespor 3 5
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Kayserispor 3 7
  • Bursaspor 3 5
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Goztepe SK 1 2
  • Galatasaray 3 8
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Istanbul Basaksehir FK 2 1
  • VfB Oldenburg 3
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:4
    SC Weiche Flensburg 08 3
  • SSV Jeddeloh II
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 3:3
    SV Drochtersen/Assel
  • U.s.i. Lupo-Martini 2 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Lueneburger SK Hansa 10
  • FC St. Pauli II 1 7
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 2:3
    TSV Havelse 4 3
  • 1 FC Germania Egestorf/L. 6
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:3
    Eintracht Norderstedt 1
  • FC Bergheim
    • ПВ: 3:0
    • ПВ: 6:1
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • SKN St. Polten
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 5:0
    Union Kleinmunchen
  • FFC Vorderland
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:3
    FC Sudburgenland
  • SK Sturm Graz
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 4:1
    SKV Altenmarkt
  • FC Admira Wacker Modling. 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 4:0
    SKN St. Poelten II
  • FSV Hessen Wetzlar
    • ПВ: 3:1
    BV Cloppenburg
  • 1. FC Saarbrucken
    • ПВ: 0:4
    FF Usv Jena
  • FSV Gutersloh 2009
    • ПВ: 3:2
    1. FC Koln
  • SV Meppen
    • ПВ: 6:1
    SGS Essen II
  • 1. Ffc Frankfurt II
    • ПВ: 1:0
    VfL Wolfsburg II
  • 1. Ffc Turbine Potsdam I.
    • ПВ: 1:3
    SV 67 Weinberg
  • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
    • ПВ: 2:3
    FC Bayern Munich II
  • FK Slavoj Trebisov
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:3
    MSK Zilina B
  • Tiszakecske FC
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Dorogi FC
  • Kaposvari Rakoczi FC 3
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Soroksar SC 2
  • Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Gyirmot FC Gyor 2
  • Bekescsaba 1912 Elore 3
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Kazincbarcikai SC 1
  • ETO FC Gyor 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Mosonmagyarovar TE 3
  • Aqvital FC Csakvar 1 3
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 0:4
    Budaorsi SC
  • BFC Siofok 1
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Cegledi Vse 4
  • Vasas FC 1 1
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 0:5
    Zalaegerszeg TE 1
  • Balmazujvarosi FC
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 4:0
    VAC FC
  • Monori SE 1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Budafoki Mte 5
  • Veles Moscow 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Leningradets 2
  • FK Dolgoprudny 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 4:0
    FK Kolomna 1
  • FC Murom 3
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 1:3
    FK Znamya Truda 1
  • FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 3
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Torpedo Moscow 2
  • Rotor Volgograd II
    • ПВ: 2:1
    FC Strogino Moscow
  • Dinamo Bryansk
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:1
    FK Salyut Energiya Belgo. 3
  • Metallurg Lipetsk 4
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    FC Ryazan 3
  • Khimik Novomoskovsk 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Sokol Saratov 2
  • CS Fola Esch
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 2:5
    AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Al.
  • US Mondorf-Les-bains
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    FC Differdange 03
  • F91 Dudelange
    • ПВ: 2:3
    • ПВ: 5:3
    FC RM Hamm Benfica
  • FC Una Strassen
    • ПВ: 2:2
    • ПВ: 3:4
    US Hostert
  • Union Titus Petange
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    FC Victoria Rosport
  • FC Progres Niederkorn
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    US Rumelange
  • Racing FC Union Luxembou.
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:3
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck
  • Real Madrid 4 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Real Betis Balompie 1 5
  • SD Eibar 4 5
    • ПВ: 2:2
    • ПВ: 2:2
    FC Barcelona 2 2
  • Cadiz CF 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    CA Osasuna 2
  • Cordoba CF 3 5
    • ПВ: 3:0
    • ПВ: 4:3
    Gimnastic De Tarragona 3 1
  • RCD Mallorca 2 10
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    UD Almeria 4 2
  • CD Lugo 3 6
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    RC Deportivo La Coruna 2 13
  • Real Oviedo 3 5
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    CD Numancia 3 3
  • FC Schalke 04 II 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    SV Westfalia Rhynern 2
  • TUS Haltern 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    ROT Weiss Ahlen 2
  • TUS Ennepetal 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:3
    FC Gutersloh 2000 3
  • FC Brunninghausen 1927 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Sportfreunde Siegen 1899. 1
  • SV Breinig 2
    • ПВ: 0:3
    • ПВ: 2:3
    Siegburger SV 04 3
  • FC Hurth 2
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 1:2
    SSG Bergisch Gladbach 09. 2
  • Union Deportiva Las Palm. 6 5
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 3:2
    CF Rayo Majadahonda 4 4
  • Empoli FC 1 7
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 4:1
    FC Torino 1 3
  • Juventus Turin 1 3 5
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Atalanta Bergamasca Calc. 1 8
  • Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l. 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    ACF Fiorentina 1 7
  • AC Milan 1 5
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Frosinone Calcio 7
  • SSC Napoli 3 3
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 4:1
    Inter Milano 1 12
  • AC Chievo Verona 1 3 4
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    UC Sampdoria 7
  • Alanyaspor
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 5:0
    Caykur Rizespor
  • Akhisar Belediye Genclik.
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 4:2
    Kayserispor
  • Bursaspor 1 12
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Goeztepe AS 3 1
  • Galatasaray 2 10
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 4:0
    Istanbul Basaksehir 1 3
  • SC Duesseldorf West 1 2
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 4:1
    Spvg Schonnebeck 1910
  • ACS Energeticianul 5
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Pandurii TG Jiu 7
  • FC Chindia Targoviste 1 2
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    FC Metaloglobus Bucurest. 1 6
  • CS Aerostar Bacau 5
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:3
    ACS FC Academica Clincen. 4
  • CS Mioveni
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 4:1
    FC Ripensia Timisoara
  • 20 май 2019
    Lori FC
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:2
    FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
  • 19 май 2019
    FC Shirak Gyumri 1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    FC Ararat-armenia
  • Artsakh 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    FC Alashkert 1
  • Fuenlabrada CF
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    CF Burgos
  • Celta De Vigo B
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Salamanca CF Uds
  • Sadcf Internacional De M. 4
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    CD Guijuelo 1
  • Real Valladolid B 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    RC Deportivo Fabril 3
  • Navalcarnero 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:3
    UD San Sebastian Reyes 1
  • Cultural Leonesa
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    FC Coruxo 2
  • Unionistas CF
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Rapido De Bouzas
  • Real Madrid Castilla 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Pontevedra CF 1
  • Atletico Madrid B
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    UD Las Palmas Atletico
  • AD Union Adarve 3
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:3
    SD Ponferradina 2
  • Real Union Irun
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    CD Tudelano
  • CD Calahorra
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Gimnastica Torrelavega
  • Sporting Gijon B
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    SD Amorebieta
  • UP Langreo
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 4:1
    SD Leioa
  • Barakaldo CF 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    SD Gernika Club 2
  • Racing De Santader
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 2:2
    UD Logrones
  • CD Izarra
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Real Sociedad B
  • Arenas Club De Getxo 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    CD Mirandes 2
  • CD Vitoria 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Athletic Bilbao B 2
  • SD Ejea 5
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 2:2
    CF Peralada 5
  • CD Alcoyano 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    UB Conquense 1
  • CD Castellon
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    FC Barcelona B
  • CF Badalona 3
    • ПВ: 3:1
    • ПВ: 3:2
    CF Villarreal B 2
  • Valencia CF Mestalla 1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
  • UE Cornella 6
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    CD Teruel 1 3
  • UE Olot 1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:2
    CE Sabadell
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    CD Badajoz 2
  • Sevilla FC Atletico
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Real Murcia Club De Futb.
  • UD Melilla
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    UD Ibiza Eivissa
  • UD Almeria B 5
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    San Fernando CD 3
  • CF Jumilla
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Marbella FC 1
  • Ucam Murcia CF 1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    CF Talavera De La Reina 3
  • FC Cartagena 3
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Real Balompedica Linense 5
  • CD Don Benito
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Granada CF B
  • Recreativo De Huelva 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    CF Villanovense 4
  • Wofoo Tai PO
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Dreams FC 1
  • Eastern Sports Club 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Kitchee SC 1 2
  • Hong Kong Pegasus FC
    • ПВ: 2:2
    • ПВ: 2:3
    R&F
  • Southern District FC
    • ПВ: 1:5
    • ПВ: 1:7
    Yuen Long FC
  • LEE Man Warriors FC
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    HOI King
  • GNK Dinamo Zagreb II 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 4
  • CD Lealtad
    • ПВ: 3:0
    UD Llanera
  • UD San Claudio
    • ПВ: 1:3
    CD Mosconia
  • UD Gijon Industrial
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Condal Club
  • Club Siero
    • ПВ: 1:2
    CD Tuilla
  • CD Llanes
    • ПВ: 3:0
    L Entregu CF
  • CD Universidad De Oviedo
    • ПВ: 0:0
    La Madalena De Morcin CF
  • Club Marino De Luanco
    • ПВ: 4:1
    CD Praviano
  • CD Covadonga
    • ПВ: 3:1
    CD Colunga
  • EL San Martin RA
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Caudal Deportivo
  • Union Ceares
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Real Aviles CF
  • UA Horta 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:1
    FC Martinenc 4
  • UE Sant Andreu 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    UE Figueres 1
  • FC Cerdanyola Del Valles 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    AE Prat 3
  • FC Vilafranca
    • ПВ: 5:2
    San Cristobal CP
  • CE Lhospitalet
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Reus Deportiu II
  • Pobla De Mafumet CF 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Terrassa Olimpica 2010 1
  • FC Asco
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Llagostera
  • Fundacio Esportiva Grama
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Granollers
  • UE Castelldefels
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    CE Europa 3
  • CD Eldense
    • ПВ: 0:3
    CD Olimpic De Xativa
  • Elche CF Ilicitano 3
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    UD Rayo Ibense 4
  • CF La Nucia
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Vilamarxant CF 5
  • Atletico Saguntino 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    CD Roda 1
  • Acero 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Crevillente Deportivo 1
  • CF Villarreal C
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    CF Torre Levante 2
  • CDF Tres Cantos
    • ПВ: 0:3
    DAV Santa Ana
  • Vicalvaro 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    RSD Alcala
  • CD Canillas
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Futbol Alcobendas Sport
  • Rayo Vallecano B 2
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 2:3
    CF Getafe B 3
  • Atletico De Pinto 2
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 0:2
    CD San Fernando De Henar. 1
  • CD Mostoles
    • ПВ: 2:3
    CF Trival Valderas
  • CF Pozuelo De Alarcon 8
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    LAS Rozas 3
  • Carabanchel 3
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    CD Leganes B 1
  • CF San Agustin Del Guade.
    • ПВ: 2:2
    AD Alcorcon B
  • CF Briviesca Norpetrol
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Atletico Tordesillas
  • La Baneza
    • ПВ: 0:2
    CD Virgen Del Camino
  • Jupiter Leones
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Burgos Promesas
  • Arandina
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Atletico Astorga FC
  • SC Uxama
    • ПВ: 0:4
    Zamora CF
  • CD La Granja
    • ПВ: 2:2
    SD Almazan
  • CD Cristo Atletico
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Gimnastica Segoviana
  • Atletico Bembibre
    • ПВ: 1:1
    CD Bupolsa
  • Cebrerena
    • ПВ: 2:3
    CD Numancia B
  • Felanitx
    • ПВ: 2:4
    SD Formentera
  • Manacor
    • ПВ: 4:2
    CD Llosetense
  • SCR Pena Deportiva
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Binisalem
  • CD Ferriolense
    • ПВ: 0:0
    CD Son Cladera
  • RCD Mallorca B
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Esporles
  • UD Alcudia
    • ПВ: 1:3
    Poblense
  • Santanyi
    • ПВ: 3:3
    Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
  • CD Constancia
    • ПВ: 0:2
    CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
  • CE Mercadal
    • ПВ: 3:1
    CD Murense
  • Platges De Calvia
    • ПВ: 4:0
    Santa Catalina Atletico
  • EMD Aceuchal
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Atletico Club Pueblonuev.
  • Merida AD 1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Calamonte
  • CD Coria
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Extremadura UD B
  • UD Montijo
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Valdelacalzada
  • Cacereno 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    CD Diocesano 1 3
  • CD Azuaga
    • ПВ: 2:0
    AD Llerenense
  • U Pva Plasencia
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Jerez CF
  • Moralo
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Arroyo CP
  • Olivenza CF
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Racing Valverdeño
  • CD Cantolagua
    • ПВ: 0:1
    CD Cortes
  • Pena Sport FC
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Pamplona
  • Valle De Egues
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Club Deportivo Huarte
  • Club Deportivo Ardoi
    • ПВ: 1:0
    UCD Burlades
  • CD Subiza
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Club Deportivo Avance Ez.
  • CA Osasuna B
    • ПВ: 3:1
    CD Corellano
  • CA River Ebro
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Anguiano
  • CD Pradejon
    • ПВ: 5:1
    Rapid De Murillo
  • Yague CF
    • ПВ: 1:0
    CA Vianes
  • Naxara CD
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Alfaro CD
  • Club Haro Deportivo
    • ПВ: 7:0
    CD Arnedo
  • Autol
    • ПВ: 3:3
    Cdfc La Calzada
  • CF Panaderia Pulido
    • ПВ: 3:3
    CA Tacoronte
  • CD EL Cotillo
    • ПВ: 2:1
    CD Marino
  • Union Viera CF
    • ПВ: 4:0
    UD Las Zocas
  • Lanzarote
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Mensajero
  • Tenisca
    • ПВ: 4:0
    CD Union Sur Yaiza
  • CD Buzanada
    • ПВ: 1:3
    UD San Fernando
  • CD Tenerife B
    • ПВ: 3:0
    UD Tamaraceite
  • Arcos CF
    • ПВ: 0:1
    CD San Roque De Lepe
  • CD Cabecense
    • ПВ: 0:2
    CD Utrera
  • UB Lebrijana
    • ПВ: 0:3
    FC Sevilla C
  • Xerez Deportivo FC 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:1
    CD Gerena 3
  • CD Guadalcacin 1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Ecija Balompie
  • Algeciras CF
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Los Barrios
  • Lucena CF
    • ПВ: 4:2
    CD Xerez
  • Coria CF
    • ПВ: 3:2
    Espeleno Atletico
  • Salerm Puente Genil FC
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Conil FC
  • AD Ceuta
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Betis Deportivo Balompie
  • Atletico Ibanes
    • ПВ: 3:4
    CD Azuqueca
  • CF La Roda
    • ПВ: 0:4
    CD Villacanas
  • CD Quintanar Del Rey
    • ПВ: 3:2
    CD Madridejos
  • CP Villarrobledo 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Villarrubia CF
  • Albacete Balompie B 4
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1 4
  • CD Tarancon
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Socuellamos
  • Marchamalo 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Tomelloso 2
  • CD Cieza
    • ПВ: 1:0
    MAR Menor Club De Futbol
  • La Union
    • ПВ: 0:1
    ED Churra
  • Lorca CF
    • ПВ: 1:0
    NV Estudiantes De Murcia.
  • Ucam Murcia II
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Yeclano
  • Los Garres
    • ПВ: 3:3
    Deportiva Minera
  • CAP Ciudad De Murcia
    • ПВ: 3:1
    CF Castillo Huercal Over.
  • Mazarron
    • ПВ: 2:4
    Atletico Pulpileno
  • Muleno CF
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Lorca Deportiva CF
  • Real Murcia B
    • ПВ: 0:2
    FC Cartagena II
  • CD Algar 1 1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:3
    CDA Aguilas FC 2
  • CD Torreperogil
    • ПВ: 1:3
    Huetor Tajar
  • Club Polideportivo Almer.
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Atarfe Industrial
  • Motril
    • ПВ: 4:0
    CD Martos
  • CD EL Palo
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Velez CF
  • Alhaurin De La Torres CF
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Club Deportivo Alhaurino
  • Juventud Torremolinos CF 8
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:2
    CD Rincon 3
  • Antequera
    • ПВ: 6:1
    Guadix CF
  • UD San Pedro
    • ПВ: 3:2
    River Melilla CF
  • Loja
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Linares Deportivo
  • CD Huetor Vega
    • ПВ: 1:6
    Real Jaen
  • CP Calasancio
    • ПВ: 1:4
    UD Logrones Promesas
  • CD Toledo Sad 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Mora CF
  • Olympique Marseille 1 3
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 3:4
    OGC Nice 1
  • AS Cannes
    • ПВ: 7:1
    AS Beziers
  • Bastia SC
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Montpellier Hsc
  • Toulouse FC
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Castelnau Le Cres
  • GFC Ajaccio
    • ПВ: 2:2
    SC Toulon
  • AS Saint-Etienne
    • ПВ: 2:1
    AC Ajaccio
  • Stade Olympique Choletai.
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Stade Brestois 29
  • Tours FC 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Vannes OC
  • Rennes Stade FC
    • ПВ: 4:4
    Angers Sco
  • LB Chateauroux U19
    • ПВ: 3:2
    Chamois Niortais FC
  • Trelissac FC 2
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 3:3
    PAU FC 3
  • EA Guingamp
    • ПВ: 2:2
    FC Nantes
  • Girondins Bordeaux
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Stade Lavallois Mayenne .
  • Dijon Asptt 1
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 4:0
    Olympique Lyon 2
  • Torcy Pvmf
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 1:4
    Auxerre AJ 2
  • RC Strasbourg Alsace 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Dijon Fco
  • FC Metz
    • ПВ: 5:0
    FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
  • Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
    • ПВ: 3:1
    FC Fleury 91
  • CSO Amneville
    • ПВ: 0:3
    AS Nancy Lorraine
  • US Boulogne CO
    • ПВ: 1:4
    RC Lens
  • USM Saran
    • ПВ: 0:8
    Paris Saint Germain
  • Entente Ssg 1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 4:3
    US Orleans
  • Le Havre AC
    • ПВ: 3:0
    USL Dunkerque
  • US Quevilly-Rouen Metrop. 5
    • ПВ: 2:3
    • ПВ: 4:3
    Valenciennes FC 1
  • Celtiga CF
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Silva SD
  • CD Lugo B
    • ПВ: 2:2
    UD Paiosaco
  • Ourense CF
    • ПВ: 1:0
    SD Compostela
  • UD Somozas
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Arosa SC
  • CD Ribadumia
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Racing Club De Ferrol
  • Racing Club Villalbes
    • ПВ: 1:3
    UD Ourense
  • Laracha CF 1
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Porrino Industrial FC 3
  • CD Arenteiro
    • ПВ: 0:1
    CD Barco
  • CD Choco 1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 1:2
    CD Boiro 4
  • Bergantinos CF
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Alondras CF
  • Jeunesse Junglinster
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Atert Bissen
  • FC Erpeldange 72
    • ПВ: 4:3
    UN Kaerjeng 97
  • US Sandweiler
    • ПВ: 3:4
    FC Mamer 32
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
    • ПВ: 3:0
    FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
  • FC Jeunesse Canach
    • ПВ: 1:3
    US Esch-Alzette
  • FC Rodange
    • ПВ: 2:1
    FC Wiltz 71
  • Union Mertert-Wasserbill.
    • ПВ: 1:3
    Swift Hesperange
  • Villaverde Boetticher
    • ПВ: 2:1
    AD Parla
  • Canuelas FC 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    CA Villa San Carlos 2
  • CS Italiano 1 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:2
    CA Ferrocarril Midland 1
  • CDM Leandro N. Alem 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    CSD San Martin 2
  • AD Berazategui
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    CA Argentino De Quilmes 4
  • Club EL Porvenir 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Club Lujan 1 2
  • CSD Merlo 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    CS Barracas 1
  • PAS Giannina
    • ПВ: 0:0
    AE Larissa FC
  • Atalanta Bergamo 1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Inter Milano 1
  • Torino FC 3
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 1:3
    Sassuolo 4
  • FC Metalist 1925
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    FC Ingulets
  • FC Balkany Zorya 2
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 1:2
    FC Avangard Kramatorsk
  • Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 2
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 3:2
    Prykarpattya Ivano-Frank. 3
  • SC Dnipro-1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Kolos Kovalivka
  • FK Sumy
    • ПВ: 0:3
    • ПВ: 0:8
    MFC Mykolaiv
  • Volyn Lutsk
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Rukh Vinnyky
  • Agrobiznes Volochisk 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Girnik-Sport 1
  • Amagaju
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Bugesera FC
  • Etincelles
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Gicumbi FC
  • Police FC (RWANDA)
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Kiyovu Sports
  • Malmo FF 3 9
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Kalmar FF 2 1
  • Djurgardens IF 1 4
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    IF Elfsborg 4
  • IK Sirius FK 3 3
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 3:4
    BK Hacken 3 4
  • Rosenborg BK 2 5
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 3:2
    Mjondalen 2 8
  • Sarpsborg 08 4 10
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:3
    Ranheim 2 4
  • FK Haugesund 1 8
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Kristiansund BK 1 4
  • Lillestrom SK 1 3
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Odds BK 5
  • Stromsgodset IF 3 4
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Troemso IL 4
  • Bodo/Glimt 9
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 1:2
    SK Brann 1 7
  • Bryne FK 2 4
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Byaesen 2 6
  • Baerum 1 7
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Alta IF 7 9
  • Grorud IL 1
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Oppsal IF 4
  • Fram Larvik 1 8
    • ПВ: 3:0
    • ПВ: 6:1
    Senja 2 2
  • FK Mjoelner
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:3
    Kjelsas
  • Kolbotn 6
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Klepp 3
  • Roea 2
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Avaldsnes 1
  • Sandviken 1 4
    • ПВ: 0:3
    • ПВ: 1:3
    LSK Kvinner 6
  • Trelleborgs FF 2 5
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Orgryte IS 1 10
  • Norrby IF 1 10
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    IK Frej Taby 1 5
  • Osters IF 1 10
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Mjallby Aif 1 4
  • Gefle IF
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:2
    IF Sylvia
  • Rynninge IK
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Umea FC
  • Nykopings Bis
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 2:2
    FC Linkoping City
  • Carlstad United BK
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Karlstad BK
  • Team TG FF
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Sollentuna FF
  • IFK Varnamo
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Landskrona Bois
  • FC Trollhattan
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Aatvidabergs FF
  • Vittsjo Gik 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Pitea IF 5
  • Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC
    • ПВ: 3:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
  • Kristianstads Dff
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Eskilstuna United
  • KIF Orebro Dff 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Kungsbacka Dff 1 2
  • CA Atlanta 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    CA Talleres De Remedios
  • CD Tecnico Universitario 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Barcelona SC 2
  • CD America De Quito 1 3 5
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Delfin SC 2 7
  • CD Olmedo 3 8
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Mushuc Runa SC 1 5 4
  • CA Porteno
    • ПВ: 2:0
    CD Clan Juvenil
  • Gualaceo SC
    • ПВ: 0:0
    LDU Loja
  • Farum BK
    • ПВ: 6:0
    Vildbjerg SF
  • New York Red Bulls 1 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Atlanta United FC 1 10
  • FC Dallas 1 4 3
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Los Angeles FC 2 6
  • Orlando City SC 3 11
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 5:1
    FC Cincinnati 4 4
  • Los Angeles Galaxy 3 6
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Colorado Rapids 1 2
  • KS Legionovia Legionowo 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Pelikan Lowicz 3
  • Polonia Warszawa
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 1:3
    Olimpia Zambrow
  • Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Mlks Znicz Biala Piska 1
  • KS Ursus Warszawa 1
    • ПВ: 3:2
    • ПВ: 4:2
    MKS Kaczkan Huragan Mora. 1
  • Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiec.
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    MKS Elk
  • Legia II Warszawa
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Victoria Sulejowek
  • Gornik Zabrze II
    • ПВ: 1:3
    • ПВ: 1:4
    KS Polkowice
  • LZS Agroplan Gluszyna
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 1:4
    Ruch Zdzieszowice
  • Pogon II Szczecin
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Jarota Jarocin
  • Western Stima FC 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Mathare United FC 2
  • Vihiga United
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Tusker Football Club
  • Chemelil Sugar FC 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Ulinzi Stars FC 1
  • Bandari FC
    • ПВ: 3:0
    ZOO FC
  • AFC Leopards SC
    • ПВ: 1:3
    GOR Mahia FC
  • Zulia FC
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Deportivo Lara
  • Trujillanos FC
    • ПВ: 0:2
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Zamora FC
  • Academia Puerto Cabello 3
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Deportivo Tachira 2
  • Atletico Venezuela 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Estudiantes De Caracas 1
  • Mineros De Guayana 1
    • ПВ: 5:0
    • ПВ: 6:0
    Portuguesa FC 2
  • Monagas SC 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Lala FC 5
  • Estudiantes De Merida 3
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Deportivo La Guaira 1
  • Aragua FC 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Metropolitanos FC 5
  • Spartakus Daleszyce
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Wisla Sandomierz
  • LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelk.
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Sokol Sieniawa
  • Chiangrai United 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Chonburi FC 5
  • Chainat FC 1 4
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC 2 7
  • Suphan Buri FC 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Muang Thong United 1
  • Coquimbo Unido 4 7
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Deportes Iquique 2 7
  • Audax Italiano La Florid. 5
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Curico Unido 3
  • Huachipato 6
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Universidad De Concepcio. 4
  • Alianza Universidad De H. 2 5
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Alianza Lima 3 2
  • CD Usmp 2 1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Universidad Cesar Vallej. 2 14
  • Pirata FC 6
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Academia Cantolao 1 4
  • Universitario De Deporte. 1 3 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:4
    Deportivo Municipal 5 10
  • AIR Force Central FC
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Ayuttaya United
  • Lampang FC
    • ПВ: 0:1
    BG Pathum United FC
  • Rayong FC 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Ubon United FC 2
  • Police Tero FC 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Nongbua Pitchaya FC 2
  • Pahang FA
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Perak Tbg FC
  • FC Sioni Bolnisi 9
    • ПВ: 0:4
    • ПВ: 0:5
    FC Chikhura Sachkhere 4
  • FC Locomotive Tbilisi 3 5
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    FC Dila Gori 1 3
  • FC Dinamo Batumi 6
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    FC Wit Georgia 1 2
  • Nakhon Ratchasima FC 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 4:2
    Chiangmai FC 3
  • Brisbane Roar FC Youth 3
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Western Pride FC 2
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Vikingur Reykjavik 2
  • Stjarnan Gardabaer 2 5
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:2
    KA Akureyri 2 1
  • Breidablik Kopavogur 4
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    IA Akranes 3
  • Fjolnir Reykjavik
    • ПВ: 1:3
    IA Akranes
  • Grindavik
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Afturelding/Fram
  • Haukar
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Throttur Reykjavik
  • IR Reykjavik
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Augnablik
  • Tindastoll
    • ПВ: 4:6
    FH Hafnarfjordur
  • Santiago Morning
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Deportes La Serena
  • CSD Rangers
    • ПВ: 2:1
    • ПВ: 3:1
    San Luis De Quillota
  • Union San Felipe 3 9
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Nublense 2 1
  • Deportes Magallanes 3 5
    • ПВ: 3:1
    • ПВ: 3:2
    CD Deportes Valdivia 1 3 2
  • Gyeongnam FC 1 2
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Pohang Steelers 2
  • Seongnam FC 4
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Gangwon FC 2
  • Daegu FC 3
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Incheon United FC 2
  • Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1 3
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 1:3
    FC Seoul 1 3
  • FC Anyang 4 8
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Asan Mugunghwa FC 3
  • 20 май 2019
    Gwangju FC 3
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Seoul E-Land FC 2
  • Bucheon FC 1995 2
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:3
    Busan I Park 2
  • 19 май 2019
    Canberra Olympic
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Belconnen United FC
  • Manly United FC
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Sydney United 58 FC
  • Blacktown City FC
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Hakoah Sydney City East .
  • Apia Leichhardt Tigers 1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 3:2
    MT Druitt Town Rangers F. 2
  • 20 май 2019
    Kingston City FC 5
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Hume City 3
  • 19 май 2019
    Rommen
    • ПВ: 1:3
    Spjelkavik
  • Eidsvold TF
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Herd
  • Traeff 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Nordstrand
  • Follo 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Drobak-Frogn 1
  • Lokomotiv Oslo
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Ready 1
  • Viking FK II
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Flint 2
  • Pors Grenland
    • ПВ: 2:3
    Madla
  • Brodd
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 3:2
    Storm BK 1
  • Vestfossen
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Brann 2
  • Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Raufoss 2
  • Melhus
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Tiller IL
  • Kolstad
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Ranheim 2
  • Skjervoy
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Hoenefoss BK
  • Leknes
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Skjetten
  • Gjelleraasen IF
    • ПВ: 3:1
    Tromso II
  • IFK Luleaa
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 4:0
    Taftea IK
  • Sodertalje FK 3
    • ПВ: 1:3
    • ПВ: 1:4
    Varmbols FC 1
  • Assyriska FF
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Motala Aif FK
  • GIF Sundsvall
    • ПВ: 5:0
    IFK Lidingo FK
  • FC Djursholm U19 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:3
    IFK Norrkoping 2
  • Angelholms FF 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Atvidabergs FF 1
  • Maardu Linnameeskond 4
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    JK Tallinna Kalev
  • FC Elva 4
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Tallinna JK Legion 3
  • Parnu JK Vaprus
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 5:0
    Rakvere JK Tarvas
  • Valentine FC
    • ПВ: 4:3
    Lake Macquarie City FC
  • Maitland FC
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Adamstown Rosebud FC
  • Weston Workers FC
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Edgeworth FC
  • Futebol Clube Alverca 1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:5
    SL Benfica 3
  • FC Porto 1
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Leixoes SC 1
  • Arsenal Tula Youth 3 6
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    FK Krasnodar 2
  • 20 май 2019
    Rubin Kazan 1 4
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:2
    Anzhi Makhachkala 1 4
  • 19 май 2019
    Simba SC
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Ndanda FC 2
  • Spartans Wfc
    • ПВ: 4:0
    Stirling University
  • Glasgow City Lfc
    • ПВ: 10:1
    Forfar Farmington Lfc
  • Rangers Lfc
    • ПВ: 0:6
    Hibernian Lfc
  • Motherwell Lfc
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Celtic Lfc
  • THE Gap
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Bayside United
  • Tianjin Teda 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 2:0
    Hebei China Fortune 2
  • Shenzhen FC 2
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Dalian Yifang FC 3
  • FK Slovan Galanta 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    FK Puchov 1
  • Swope Park Rangers 3 4
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Atlanta United 2 4 8
  • Bethlehem Steel FC 1 2
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:3
    Ottawa Fury FC 2
  • Loudoun United FC 3 4
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Hartford Athletic 1 6
  • Mynavi Vegalta Sendai La.
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Albirex Niigata Ladies
  • AC Nagano Parceiro Ladie.
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Nippon TV Beleza
  • IGA FC Kunoichi
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Urawa Red Diamonds
  • Torpedo Minsk 1 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:1
    FC Dinamo Brest 4
  • 20 май 2019
    Hong Linh HA Tinh FC 1
    • ПВ: 2:0
    • ПВ: 3:0
    Tdcs Dong Thap 1
  • 19 май 2019
    LKP Motor Lublin
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Zaglebie Lubin SA
  • NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:2
    GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2
  • Trnje 2
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 3:3
    NK Udarnik Kurilovec 6
  • Mito Hollyhock 2 3
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    Kashiwa Reysol 1 8
  • Zweigen Kanazawa 1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 0:1
    V-Varen Nagasaki 1
  • Renofa Yamaguchi 4
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 2:3
    Tokyo Verdy 1 7
  • Tokushima Vortis 1 5
    • ПВ: 1:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Montedio Yamagata 1 2
  • JEF United Ichihara Chib. 2 9
    • ПВ: 4:0
    • ПВ: 5:1
    FC Gifu 1 2
  • FC Machida Zelvia 1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 2:2
    Kyoto Sanga FC 1
  • Fagiano Okayama 1
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    FC Ryukyu 1
  • Vanraure Hachnohe FC
    • ПВ: 0:1
    Azul Claro Numazu
  • Grulla Morioka FC
    • ПВ: 1:3
    Cerezo Osaka U23
  • Blaublitz Akita
    • ПВ: 0:0
    FC Tokyo U23
  • Fukushima United FC
    • ПВ: 1:2
    AC Nagano Parceiro
  • Yscc Yokohama
    • ПВ: 1:3
    SC Sagamihara
  • Kamatamare Sanuki
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Giravanz Kitakyushu
  • Roasso Kumamoto
    • ПВ: 3:2
    Gainare Tottori
  • Quang NAM FC 2
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:1
    NAM Dinh FC 1
  • HA NOI FC
    • ПВ: 1:1
    • ПВ: 3:2
    SHB DA Nang 1
  • SK Zapy 1
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 3:2
    SK Prevysov 2
  • North Carolina Courage
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 1:1
    Utah Royals FC
  • Houston Dash
    • ПВ: 1:2
    • ПВ: 1:2
    Chicago Red Stars
  • Boston River 2 4
    • ПВ: 0:1
    • ПВ: 2:1
    Racing Club Montevideo 5 6
  • Club Nacional De Footbal. 4
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 1:0
    Defensor Sporting 1
  • Cerro Largo FC 1 1 7
    • ПВ: 0:0
    • ПВ: 0:0
    CA Progreso 1 2 3